10 Points were awarded to those Killed or Disappeared and Still Missing. Killed refers to those killed by a state agent without due process of law while exercising their civil and/or political rights and include death as a result of torture, where torture is the proximate cause of death. Disappeared refers to arrest, detention, abduction or any other form of deprivation of liberty committed by state agents or by persons or groups of persons acting with the authorization, support or acquiesence of the State followed by a refusal to acknowledge the deprivation of liberty or by concealment of the fate or whereabouts of the disappeared person, which places such person outside the protection of the law.

 
Name Place of Incident
Abacial, Merean Sabandeja Samar
Abacial, Ronnie Sabandeja Samar
Abad, Cesar Llenado Davao Oriental
Abad, Francisco Cudal Cagayan
Abad, Lourdes Reboroso Cagayan
Abaigar, Anecito Nabual Samar
Abalajen, Jose Mabesa Samar
Abalos, Juanito Ancheta Surigao Del Sur
Abalos, Lorita Oblino Samar
Abalos, Rolando Dacuma Samar
Abangon, Rogelio Barinit Apayao
Abangon, Unni Lanag Apayao
Abantao, Tito Jose Jr. Samar
Abas, Omar Manebpel Maguindanao
Abayan, Pelimon Quebec Jr. Samar
Abdul, Kumpania Laly Sultan Kudarat
Abdul, Mamang Mangco Maguindanao
Abdul, Mangacoy Laly Sultan Kudarat
Abdul, Meni Guimlas Maguindanao
Abdul, Wahab Zaman Maguindanao
Abdula, Solem Cortez Davao del Sur
Abdulkarim, H. Adam Aliding Sultan Kudarat
Abdulla, Gemma Saali Tawi-Tawi
Abdullah, Ali Dapak Maguindanao
Abdulrahman, Usman Abas Maguindanao
Abdurauf, Saribin Pulalun  
Abedin, Sabaniya Linggawang North Cotabato
Abegonia, Rogelio Abaincia Samar
Abejuela, Corazon Mabutas Samar
Abejuela, Marevic Mabutas Samar
Abella, Eduardo Jabonero Cebu
Abella, Segundo Valles Samar
Abendan, Daniel Bracamonte Surigao del Sur
Abendan, Mario Bracamonte Surigao del Sur
Abendan, Richan Quijano Cebu
Abiog, Antonio Torralba Jr. Metro Manila
Ablang, Rafael Rodel Quezon
Ablang, Virginia Villasaya Quezon
Ablao, Arturo Sanchez Camarines Sur
Ablao, Jose Clave Camarines Sur
Abogada, Carlito Dayuha Zamboanga del Sur
Abon, Antonio Pagaduan Samar
Abonal, Severino Delos Santos Camarines Sur
Abpi, Daud Ebus Maguindanao
Abuso, Lopecino Onac Agusan del Norte
Acapulco, Donata Achacoso Eastern Samar
Acapulco, Godofredo Achacoso Eastern Samar
Acaso, Crisanto Bacsarpa Jr. Agusan del Norte
Acbar, Digandang Adam Maguindanao
Acebedo, Nolito Hermoso Zamboanga
Acebedo, Roy Lorenzo Hermoso Davao
Acebedo, Vicente Nuñez Isabela
Acio, Federico Padron Sr. Quirino
Acosta, Rogelio Butay Cagayan
Acsimar, Eulogio Trocio Negros Occidental
Acson, Elfren Romero Negros Occidental
Acuram, Jaime Parajao Zamboanga del Sur
Acuram, Mario Nalam Zamboanga del Sur
Acuram, Pacifico Parajao Zamboanga del Sur
Adam, Akmad Kamid Maguindanao
Adam, Noraisa Galman North Cotabato
Adapon, Flordeliza Anggot Zamboanga Del Sur
Adapon, Juana Anggot Zamboanga Del Sur
Adapon, Lucio Anggot Jr. Zamboanga Del Sur
Adapon, Lucio Lagare Zamboanga Del Sur
Adapon, Nilson Anggot Zamboanga Del Sur
Adapon, Ronaldo Anggot Zamboanga Del Sur
Adapon, Wilfredo Anggot Zamboanga Del Sur
Adezer, Roger Afog Sarangani
Adezer, Rosemen Apitan Sarangani
Adezer, Urdanita Apitan Sarangani
Adora, Noli Baluyot Northern Samar
Afable, Petra Amongo Eastern Samar
Afdal, Biyo Maon Maguindanao
Afdal, Kalunsiang Lakmat Maguindanao
Agacita, Mario Paller Zamboanga del Sur
Agan, David Alagos Antique
Agcaoili, Marcelo Marallag Isabela
Agcaoili, Simplicio Mariano Cagayan
Agosto, Isaganie Mangitngit Surigao del Sur
Agote, Tomas Nacar Samar
Agote, Vedasto Nacar Samar
Agron, Ludencio Dacuycuy Ilocos Norte
Agub, Valdez Membros Isabela
Agudong, Damian Lazaro Isabela
Aguila, Zosimo Candor Quezon
Aguilar, Zorro Campos Zamboanga del Norte
Aguillon, Elma Cawali Agusan del Norte
Aguirre, Danilo Magat Bulacan
Agunday, Joel Tabujara Negros Occidental
Agustin, Felipe Tamayo Ilocos Norte
Agustin, Jaime Chua Sr. Negros Occidental
Agustin, Ludrigo Udani Antique
Agustin, Willy Rafael Davao del Sur
Agwaking, Badeng Galao Abra
Agyao, Lam En Walay Kalinga
Aisa, Eskak Mokamad Hadji Maguindanao
Aisa, Kalima Mokamad Maguindanao
Aisa, Tahir Mokamad Hadji Maguindanao
Aisa, Tarhata Mokamad Hadji Maguindanao
Aiso, Ernesto Manlimos Southern Leyte
Akmad, Nambay Balabadan Maguindanao
Akoy, Osie Salendab Maguindanao
Alagao, Francisco Juliano Tarlac
Alamada, Alay Salaman Maguindanao
Alamada, Kusay Benang Cotabato
Alamada, Tasel Benang Cotabato
Alang, Pendaliday Guinaid Maguindanao
Alayon, Mandoon Sabak Davao del Sur
Albaira, Demetrio Zamora Zamboanga del Sur
Albaño, Luis Ragodon Quezon
Albia, Serafin Villajuan Zamboanga del Sur
Albiso, Miguel Sarces Davao del Sur
Albofera, Basilio Escorial Davao del Sur
Alcantara, Jose Esteban Camarines Norte
Alcomendras, Felix Orbita Davao del Norte
Alcomendras, Tirso Orbita Davao del Norte
Alconga, Ricardo De Los Reyes Sr. Pampanga
Aldaya, Abondio Perida Negros Occidental
Alegre, William Delosendo Negros Occidental
Alegria, Margarita Mañoso Northern Samar
Alegria, Narciso Lebjia Samar
Alegria, Narciso Obiena Samar
Alferez, Ariston Boldado Zamboanga del Sur
Alferez, Leona Selliote Zamboanga del Sur
Alferez, Ricardo Selliote Zamboanga del Sur
Alfonso, Ompac Angkay Davao del Sur
Alfonso, Rogelio De Guzman Pampanga
Algarme, Roman Ramilo Davao Del Sur
Algo, Jaime Asis Eastern Samar
Ali, Guima Mangunto Maguindanao
Ali, Mamasaunda Tinagoan Cotabato
Ali, Mandiot Libungan Cotabato
Ali, Marvin Manalo South Cotabato
Alih, Fatimah Uddin Tawi-Tawi
Alim, Abad Nengen Maguindanao
Alivio, Claudio Bacong Zamboanga del Sur
Alladen, Herculio Romay Davao del Sur
Allesa, Lolita Montero Iloilo
Allesa, Pio Alitre Iloilo
Almanon, Egmedio Estanislao Negros Occidental
Almonte, Eddie Kipkipan Agusan del Norte
Almuena, Jesus Alba Albay
Alojado, Romeo Almores Negros Occidental
Alonaid, Carlos Borlado Agusan del Norte
Alongan, Hadji Aisa Mambay Maguindanao
Alongan, Omar Mokamad Maguindanao
Alsonado, Epifanio Amacain Zamboanga Del Sur
Alsonado, Eustaquio Banglos Zamboanga Del Sur
Alsonado, Julito Amacain Zamboanga Del Sur
Alsonado, Regina Amacain Zamboanga Del Sur
Alsonado, Romana Banglos Zamboanga Del Sur
Alto, Jose Raymundo Metro Manila
Alvarez, Emmanuel Igtiben Cavite
Alvarez, Marsman Turingan Quezon
Amancio, Rodolfo Peñaloza Cotabato
Amante, Salvador Abibwag Samar
Amate, Rodolfo Alcantara Ilocos Sur
Ambucay, Ulysses Tenorio Aklan
Ambulotdo, Lunan Afdal Maguindanao
Amella, Rasid Balad Maguindanao
Amella, Usman Caupal Cotabato
Amesola, Aurelio Ardenis Lanao del Norte
Amilasan, Melda Itting Tawi-Tawi
Amilul, Gani Akbar Zamboanga del Sur
Amilul, Janahudin Akbar Zamboanga del Sur
Amistad, Felomino Malindog Eastern Samar
Amistad, Tomas Valdemoro Eastern Samar
Amolo, Marcelino Sala Metro Manila
Amores, Emerita Engoc Misamis Occidental
Amoyan, Casiano Sumeguin Sr. Eastern Samar
Amparo, Roberto Ampoloquio Southern Leyte
Ampoloquio, Victoria Padero Misamis Oriental
Ampuan, Tubal Marohombsar Lanao Del Sur
An, Pedro Braza Quezon
Anaque, Cecelio Arre Eastern Samar
Andal, Reynante Concha Oriental Mindoro
Andayao, Bodo Ambaras Zamboanga del Norte
Andayao, Lucia Ambaras Zamboanga del Norte
Andraje, Jessie Amor Iloilo
Andres, Juan Mingming Isabela
Andres, Trifonio Non Davao Del Sur
Angeles, James Eusebio South Cotobato
Angeles, Raul Santos Batangas
Anggol, Khol Salisipan Davao del Sur
Angkanan, Guinalon Manumbok Sultan Kudarat
Angkanan, Michael Gogo Sultan Kudarat
Angwas, Rodolfo Quijada Agusan del Sur
Angwas, Rodrigo Quijada Agusan Del Sur
Aningal, Antonio Oriel Negros Occidental
Aningal, Eleoterio Duran Negros Occidental
Aningal, Feloteo Oriel Negros Occidental
Aningal, Luciano Oriel Negros Occidental
Aningal, Vicente Oriel Negros Occidental
Ano-os, Domingo Nacion Zamboanga del Sur
Ano-os, Gemma Calma Zamboanga del Sur
Ano-os, Rogelio Calma Zamboanga del Sur
Ano-os, Rosita Calma Zamboanga del Sur
Anok, Saidona Sapal Maguindanao
Anos, Leopoldo Anacleto Antique
Ansale, Berano Andao Zamboanga del Norte
Ansale, Inday Dangaton Zamboanga del Norte
Antas, Abdul Lampanak Sultan Kudarat
Antonio, Romeo Magsipoc Antique
Apalisok, Catalino Almendras Jr. Davao del Sur
Apalisok, Danilo Almendras  
Apara, Oscar Emboy Agusan del Norte
Aparis, Amando Culta Jr. Davao del Sur
Apit, Rosalina Witara Pampanga
Apitan, Edito Zoilo Sarangani
Apitan, Elino Castardo Sarangani
Apitan, Juan Ygoña Jr. Sarangani
Apitan, Luis Salvador Jr. Sarangani
Apitan, Luis Zoilo Sr. Sarangani
Apitan, Pamfila Zoilo Sarangani
Apitan, Recky Zoilo Sarangani
Apitan, Ronito Zoilo Sarangani
Apon, Sittie Pili Lanao del Sur
Apura, Alberto Ortigas South Cotabato
Apura, Dennis Dioquino Cebu
Apura, Elias Ortigas South Cotabato
Apura, Hernanie Ortigas South Cotabato
Aquino, Conrado Garian Jr. Leyte
Arab, Arasiya Handing Zamboanga del Sur
Arab, Ayub Kalun Zamboanga del Sur
Aradillos, Zaldy Pelayo Zamboanga del Sur
Aragon, Esteban Casas Metro Manila
Arambala, Romualdo Cabarles Samar
Arandia, Felipe Capagalan Eastern Samar
Arandia, Pedro Capagalan Eastern Samar
Araza, Potenciano Minolo Samar
Arbizo, Glicerio Elnas Davao Del Sur
Arce, Merardo Tuason Cebu
Arce, Pedro Feleciano Jr. Quezon
Arce, Santiago Bitac Abra
Arceo, Ferdinand Mirasol Iloilo
Arceo, Renato Mungcal Tarlac
Arcete, Jesus B. Agusan del Norte
Arcilla, Raymundo Buscayno Tarlac
Arela, Mercedes Remonde Davao del Sur
Arela, Patricio Cocedo Davao del Sur
Arevalo, Alexander Cura Metro Manila
Ariola, Ricardo Laggui Isabela
Armadilla, Oscar Sumagdon Samar
Armadilla, Romualdo S. Sr. Samar
Armea, Juliet Cupino Misamis Oriental
Armia, Pastor Balisbisa Laguna
Arnaiz, Rosemarie Clenista Sarangani
Arnan, Carlos Montecillo Sarangani
Arnoco, Thomas Bustrillo Zamboanga del Sur
Arquiz, Benefrida Yebron Northern Samar
Arquiz, Gemma Yebron Northern Samar
Arquiz, Pio Alegria Northern Samar
Artiaga, Gavino Abo-abo Zamboanga del Sur
Arzadon, Joselito Vergara Zamboanga del Norte
Arzaga, Harrison Abello Negros Occidental
Asoy, Medy Castillo Sarangani
Aspa, Anselmo Perez Agusan Del Sur
Aspa, Fortunato Perez Agusan Del Sur
Aspa, Jovelyn Lacro Eastern Samar
Asuncion, Filomena Gambalan Isabela
Asuncion, Juan Sayo Jr. Cagayan
Atienza, Rolando Lunar Quezon
Atsoy, Baby Salig Zamboanga del Norte
Atsoy, Egnascio Simbula-an Zamboanga Del Norte
Atsoy, Roseminda Salig Zamboanga del Norte
Aurel, Erminio Colangan Northern Samar
Aurel, Petri Galit Northern Samar
Aurel, Virginia Galit Northern Samar
Avanceña, Luther Dominguez Misamis Occidental
Aycocho, Emerlinda De Mesa Quezon
Ayob, Guialil Galeb Maguindanao
Ayob, Sagiara Taguegaya Maguindanao
Ayunan, Madtog Guiamel Maguindanao
Ayunan, Sma Puwasa Sultan Kudarat
Azares, Silvestre Bun Jr. Pampanga
Azucena, Carlos Suansing Davao del Norte
Babao, Claudio Samante Jr. Agusan del Sur
Babao, Eduardo Carbellida Negros Occidental
Bacalso, Martin Gastanes Cotabato
Bacar, Sangki Bulinsak Sultan Kudarat
Bacaron, Jesus Copas Davao del Norte
Bachicha, Eugenio Mabulay Samar
Bacolod, Carmela Penserga Davao del Sur
Bacolod, Rogelio Alo Davao del Norte
Bacsarpa, Jose Oliveros Agusan del Norte
Bade, Marcelo Lucero Zamboanga del Sur
Bael, Enrique Bardaje Samar
Bagarino, Alejandro Sabusab Eastern Samar
Bagasbas, Alberto Berce Camarines Sur
Bagnes, Marilyn Pinsilo Quirino
Bagood, Gregorio Paso Southern Leyte
Bagotao, Petronila Simbulan Zamboanga del Norte
Bagsalao, Consorcio Enomar  
Baguing, Romeo Raval Ilocos Norte
Baguio, Agustin Belocora Zamboanga del Norte
Baguio, Daniel Sumalinog Agusan del Sur
Baguio, Victor Biong Eastern Samar
Baguion, Manuel Cartagena Jr. Davao del Sur
Bahiyo, Benjamen Sanakay Negros Occidental
Bais, Concepcion Duran Zamboanga del Sur
Bais, Lolita Duran Zamboanga del Sur
Bais, Wilfredo Duran Zamboanga del Sur
Bajado, Fedelino Jarbelo Eastern Samar
Bajado, Gina Ovina Eastern Samar
Bajado, Matilde Ovina Eastern Samar
Bajado, Melanio Escala Samar
Bajado, Myra Ovina Eastern Samar
Bajado, Yorico Leguin Eastern Samar
Bajao, Jose Jessie Baclayo Davao Del Sur
Bajao, Restituto Acebu Surigao del Sur
Balaengan, Abraham Pagtan Cagayan
Balagapo, Elpedio Cebrero Eastern Samar
Balalio, Remigio Cascayan Ilocos Norte
Balalio, Ruselvino Cascayan Ilocos Norte
Balambad, Tunggal Panudsing Maguindanao
Balambao, Regalado Saguindel Agusan del Sur
Balanay, Arsenio Miguel Apayao
Balaod, Jerilito Lumbab Misamis Oriental
Balaod, Tito Saura Negros Occidental
Balat, Edzel Momokan Maguindanao
Balatero, Gregorio Zamboanga del Sur
Balatero, Noralyn Guinea Zamboanga del Sur
Balatero, Reglyn Guinea Zamboanga del Sur
Balatero, Romeo Guinea Zamboanga del Sur
Balawen, Antonio Pasipas Ilocos Sur
Balayan, Alfonso Jimenez Negros Occidental
Balayan, Ricarido Pacaña Negros Occidental
Balayanan, Sapayla Kasulotan Cotabato
Balbag, Ernesto Bucayo Ilocos Norte
Balberona, Salvador Campugan Misamis Occidental
Balbuena, Amado Parcasio South Cotabato
Balbuena, Ricardo Pascua South Cotabato
Balcanao, Rodolfo Malaggay Abra
Baldejueza, Rosauro Portes Quezon
Baldejueza, Victoria Portes Quezon
Baldos, Manuel Tokal Quezon
Baleña, Rebecca Tiu Western Samar
Balendres, Teodolfo Hamoc Zamboanga del Sur
Baliad, Gene Wales Agusan del Norte
Balibis, Thing Abdulah Maguindanao
Balicao, Luis Pormoso Apayao
Balicao, Marina Balagbag Apayao
Baliguas, Gregorio Bulañoz Quezon
Balindong, Monera Sarip Lanao Del Sur
Balindong, Nasser Plawan Lanao del Sur
Balingbingan, Lucila Adane Northern Samar
Balintona, Gregorio Ramirez Ilocos Norte
Balios, Dolores Adino Samar
Ballan, Gabriel Jacosol Samar
Balnao, Fabio Alikmas Kalinga
Balon, Saul Cereno Camarines Norte
Baloro, Bonifacio Rujeras Zamboanga del Sur
Baloro, Lucia Cubio Zamboanga del Sur
Balucan, Francisco Betonio Agusan del Norte
Balucan, Luis Cayongcong Zamboanga del Sur
Balucos, Casimero Balansag Agusan Del Sur
Bandala, Panimbangan Usman Sultan Kudarat
Banga, Alfredo Carato Negros Occidental
Banga, Joseph Barro Cotabato
Banga, Marcelo Tedio Cotabato
Bangcaray, Dalmacio Balequia Eastern Samar
Bangco, Noel Sanchez Bataan
Bangi, Severa Libungan Ilocos Norte
Bangi, Tranquilino Barid Ilocos Norte
Bannar, Freddie Padama Ilocos Norte
Bantang, Alexis Sangilan Aklan
Bantas, Katiguia Kalima Cotabato
Bantilan, Roberto Bulalakao Zamboanga del Norte
Banton, Juan Belga Camarines Norte
Baonga, Kambi Marangit Maguindanao
Baque, Eduardo Canites Sr. Eastern Samar
Baque, Geronimo Canites Eastern Samar
Barang, Asa O. Maguindanao
Barbin, Felix Cuya Sorsogon
Barbosa, Venancio Turquesa Sr. Cagayan
Barcelo, Cesar Ibona Zamboanga del Norte
Barcelona, William Sumagaysay Negros Occidental
Bareng, Romualdo Morales Davao del Sur
Bargayo, Danilo Saldua Negros Occidental
Bargayo, Marcial Carreon Misamis Occidental
Barias, Dominador Suarez Zamboanga del Sur
Barid, Constancio Balbino Ilocos Norte
Baring, Carlito Abajo Cotabato
Barnido, Pacifico Carael Zamboanga del Norte
Barotas, Gilbert Diane South Cotabato
Barrameda, Martin Estomata Camarines Sur
Barranda, Domingo Austria Quezon
Barrientos, Joselito Salongcong Aklan
Barros, Ma. Lorena Morelos Quezon
Barrozo, Johannes Bautista Nueva Ecija
Barrueso, Lorenzo Bentillo Samar
Bartolabac, Antonio Cabosas Agusan del Sur
Baruis, Edmundo Bataluna North Cotabato
Basada, Ildefonso Abina Samar
Basalon, Kutig Pananguilan Cotabato
Basilia, Iñigo Campo Eastern Samar
Basque, Mandongan Gansing Cotabato
Bastian, Eduardo Eleuterio Negros Occidental
Batag, Danglayupan Masalay Cagayan
Bathan, Ponciano Nestor Guevarra Nueva Ecija
Batiles, Rizal Regalado Sr. Northern Samar
Battawang, Francisco Pablo Kalinga
Battog, Lubiki Nagayos Ifugao
Batula, Alfredo Samar Sr. Samar
Baui, Roger Cambri Isabela
Bautista, Erodita Antonio Antique
Bautista, Federico Francisco Negros Occidental
Bautista, Jimmy Segovia Antique
Bautista, Renato Oceja Negros Occidental
Bayabos, Victoriano Trinidad Bukidnon
Bayang, Dilawaten Malges Sultan Kudarat
Bayani, Eduardo Mago Camarines Norte
Bayao, Dandia Masukat Cotabato
Bayao, Datu Lidasan Sultan Kudarat
Bayuna, Romulo Tangpuz Leyte
Bazar, Severo Pabia Agusan Del Sur
Belandres, Flaviano Amancio Agusan del Sur
Belayro, Absalon Bianson North Cotabato
Belinario, Jose Batoy Aklan
Belvestre, Teresita Baidiango Zamboanga del Norte
Belvestre, Vicente Tiopes Zamboanga del Norte
Benengkilan, Rahib Edrael Maguindanao
Benengkilan, Surender Edrael Maguindanao
Bengco, Alejandro Agustin Sr. Pampanga
Benito, Kamad Nanayo Maguindanao
Berana, Nestorio Cantos Quezon
Bermeo, Renato Esplana Quezon
Bernate, Alejandro Garganera Jr. Northern Samar
Beruega, Jose Garcia Camarines Sur
Biag, Ricardo Waje Sr. Davao del Norte
Biang, Sambutin Pusdan Sultan Kudarat
Bibitan, Banie Manudi Lanao del Sur
Bicera, Patricio Bernardez Abra
Bico, Danilo Evora Quezon
Bielza, Alfredo Oani Davao Del Sur
Bilagot, Rosito Martin Sr. Kalinga
Billones, Juan Piel Zamboanga Del Norte
Binago, Teban Kilat Sultan Kudarat
Biñas, Rufino Garofil Sorsogon
Bineg, Patricia Seno Ilocos Norte
Bioy, Elvie Zamora Surigao del Sur
Biron, Dalmacio Maceda Sr. Eastern Samar
Bisagre, Leopoldo Ordanza Quezon
Biso, Julian Marpe Bukidnon
Bitagun, Felimund Garan Cagayan
Biton, Guillerma Solito Zamboanga del Sur
Biton, Zenaida Solito Zamboanga del Sur
Blando, Jaime Valera Abra
Blanqueza, Victor Rele Sorsogon
Blas, Catalino Deldoc Bataan
Boco, Cresciencio Silla Eastern Samar
Bocog, Samuel Elic Zamboanga del Sur
Boligor, Purita Avanceña Misamis Occidental
Bollido, Clodualdo Gabway Jr. Samar
Bonalos, Alger Calam Misamis Oriental
Bonalos, Aniven Calam Misamis Oriental
Bonalos, Eric Calam Misamis Oriental
Bondoc, Marciano Baguing Tarlac
Bonhoc, Wilfredo Penetrante Davao del Norte
Bontal, Noh Sangkalang Tawi-Tawi
Bontal, Sorab Sangkalang Tawi-Tawi
Bontia, Elma Inot Zamboanga del Sur
Bontia, Juan Medina Zamboanga del Sur
Bonus, Isabelo Aguas Jr. Tarlac
Borlongan, Edwin De Guzman Bulacan
Borromeo, Rudy Gadot Misamis Oriental
Boston, Danilo Labador Davao del Sur
Bote, Avelino Reyes Nueva Ecija
Bragais,  William Benamera Quezon
Brazil, Alberto Abalos Samar
Brigole, Charlie Chicote Davao del Sur
Brigole, Jovic Chicote Davao del Sur
Briones, Jaime Mauricio Sr. Abra
Buan, Reynaldo Laquindanum Pampanga
Bubos, Pablo Malaga Camarines Sur
Bucag, Melchora Villegas Misamis Oriental
Bucag, Renato II Villegas Misamis Oriental
Bucag, Renato Lago Misamis Oriental
Bucali, Mama Guiapal Sultan Kudarat
Bucali, Uteng Guiapal Sultan Kudarat
Bucar, Alberto Empinado Negros Occidental
Buctot, Casiano Tabayag Southern Leyte
Budiongan, Juanito Tedio Cotabato
Buenaventura, Dioscorro Cruz Bulacan
Buenaventura, Juan Cruz Bulacan
Bugay, Amado Guinto Bataan
Bugay, Carlos Silva Sr. Bataan
Buka, Kensayan Bangkulit Maguindanao
Bula, Reynaldo Legion Eastern Samar
Bulat-ag, Bonifacio Hampac Zamboanga del Norte
Bulat-ag, Eliezer Belagantol Zamboanga del Norte
Bulauan, Domingo Buraga Isabela
Bullecer, Teodoro Flores Zamboanga del Sur
Bumangabang, Rosita Tapayaon Benguet
Bumbulen, Maliga Madkaymama Maguindanao
Bunagan, Arturo Infiel Isabela
Bundas, Babai Lumontod Maguindanao
Bungag, Martin Magwas Cagayan
Bunnot, Bilando Dulnuan Ifugao
Buntag, Agripino Clavicillas Misamis Oriental
Buntag, Belden Quitoriano Misamis Oriental
Buntag, Conrada Marba Misamis Oriental
Buntag, Rogelio Marba Misamis Oriental
Buque, Jaime Cubillas Agusan del Norte
Burgas, Sulficio Aro Negros Occidental
Busa, Lupo Caspe Eastern Samar
Bustamante, Cecilio Ortega Davao Del Sur
Bustamante, Chona Ortega Davao Del Sur
Bustamante, Judito Ortega Davao Del Sur
Bustillos, Hernani Alemania Iloilo
Butantan, Silvino Jaime Misamis Oriental
Buto, Edsrael Kalunsing Maguindanao
Cabador, Arcelito Aniñon Zambaonga Del Norte
Cabador, Teody Aniñon Zamboanga del Norte
Cabael, Constancio Paclita Samar
Cabale, Elpedio Rabosas Sr. Agusan del Sur
Cabales, Cristeta Buenavista Negros Occidental
Cabaljao, Edgardo Abanag Samar
Caballero, Costancio Dela Cruz Negros Occidental
Cabalquinto, Milagros Navaja Leyte
Cabangunay, Charito Mabilangan Samar
Cabangunay, Florencio Gabia Western Samar
Cabangunay, Jose Gabisan Samar
Cabangunay, Romeo Mabilangan Samar
Cabarles, Francisco Candolada Iloilo
Cabaro, Rolando Pardian Cagayan
Cabarrubias, Tranquilino Damulo Agusan del Norte
Cabaruan, Enrique Casay Cagayan
Cabasa, Selverio Salingsing Bataan
Cabase, Faustino Abay Abay Jr. Davao del Sur
Cabatingan, Isagani Aganap Davao del Sur
Cabatu-an, Gorgonio Labong Samar
Cabauatan, Lolito Bacud Isabela
Cabayao, Antonio Castor Iloilo
Cabayao, Salvador Jawod Iloilo
Cabe, Neri Ducarnoy Northern Samar
Caber, Gil Medallo Metro Manila
Cabico, Mateo Lagat Isabela
Cabigayan, Benigno Abegonia Western Samar
Cabigayan, Carlito Labado Samar
Cabigayan, Juanito Delmonte Eastern Samar
Cabigayan, Perfecto Basada Samar
Cabigon, Lorenzo Sachiko Mendez Davao del Sur
Cabiten, Genaro Calimpay Negros Occidental
Cabrera, Eutequio Peroramas Davao del Norte
Cabrera, Marcelino Peroramas Davao Del Norte
Cabrera, Miguel Trono Pampanga
Cabrera, Romeo De Las Llagas Metro Manila
Cabrera, Vicente Libaton Davao Del Norte
Cabrillos, Magno Roquero Antique
Cabrillos, Marcelino Udani Antique
Cabrito, Cecilio Cabutin Samar
Cabuena, Felix Son  
Cabueñas, Alfredo Calusa Samar
Cabueñas, Jose Jabonete Samar
Cabueñas, Juanito Conde Samar
Cabus, Esidro Galangue Western Samar
Caguisa, Saturnino Adapon Zamboanga del Sur
Cahigas, Tiburcio Pillo Davao del Norte
Cailing, Crisostomo Roa Misamis Oriental
Cais, Teodoro Pasagdan Zamboanga del Norte
Calago, Leon Aleo Agusan del Sur
Calam, Manuel Yana Misamis Oriental
Calara, Renato David Pampanga
Calatayud, Quirina Cabasal Isabela
Calibayan, Versisimo Raymundo Antique
Calinog, Pastor Deborde Camarines Sur
Calixto, Leopoldo Yulo Jr. Iloilo
Calpito, Eliseo Reyes Isabela
Caluza, Guillermo Eleria Quirino
Cama, Jose Bungalos Camarines Norte
Camansi, Candelario Pugoy Cebu
Camasura, Wilhemino Curacha Cebu
Cambal, Manuel Galias Sorsogon
Cambal, Prudencio Galias Sorsogon
Camelion, Gualberto Gomora Zamboanga del Sur
Camiging, Nomeriano Engoc Misamis Occidental
Caminade, Juanito Macas Davao del Sur
Campaner, Bonifacio Babai Zamboanga del Sur
Campo, Cerilo Rabago Cebu
Candelario, Nilcar Huerto Northern Samar
Cañedo, Anecito Maloto Lanao del Norte
Cañedo, Anelito Salipdan Negros Oriental
Cañedo, Guirnaldo Caco Lanao del Norte
Cañedo, Nestor Maloto Lanao del Norte
Cañete, Pelomino Fernandez Zamboanga del Norte
Canillo, Mario Cabezares Davao Del Sur
Canon, Adriano Bata Davao del Norte
Canoy, Fernando Cañete Zamboanga del Norte
Cantos, Domingo Baldenero Eastern Samar
Cantos, Eustaquio Nialda Eastern Samar
Cantos, Fernando Catapang Quezon
Caongca, Romeo Suyod Negros Occidental
Capangpangan, Filomino Muñez Sr. Zamboanga del Sur
Caputol, Paterno Laureño Zamboanga del Sur
Caraca, Jerry Taboso Agusan del Sur
Caracol, Leonora Capuyan Zamboanga del Sur
Caracol, Merlita Capuyan Zamboanga del Sur
Carbadilla, Tito Delobio Negros Occidental
Carias, Topino Marcial Northern Samar
Carillo, Emmanuel Ramil Davao del Sur
Carin, Samuel Balagosa Sr. Davao del Sur
Carmelotes, Celestino Durado Misamis Oriental
Carreon, Ireneo Bibas Zamboanga del Sur
Caseria, Vicente Castigador Iloilo
Casia, Saturnino Totor South Cotabato
Casio, Napoleon Calamba Surigao del Sur
Castillo, Aquilino Moises Antique
Castillo, Cornelio Gelvolea Negros Occidental
Castillo, Igmedio Calis Quezon
Castillo, Myra Dela Cruz Isabela
Castillo, Rodolfo Obias Negros Occidental
Castillo, Vicente Antonio Aklan
Castro, Pablo Mananquil Tarlac
Castro, Rolando Mawirat Pampanga
Casulla, Emmanuel Dollentas Camarines Sur
Catacutan, Vicente Ferrer Tarlac
Catalla, Cristina Melania Farma Metro Manila
Catano, Henry Ronda Misamis Occidental
Catapia, Leonardo Alana Quezon
Catayao, Alfredo Doroja Davao del Sur
Catayong, Elpidio Guasis Eastern Samar
Catong, Emmanuel Racaza Davao del Sur
Catubay, Benjamin Calzado Eastern Samar
Cauilan, Rogelio Maggay Cagayan
Cauilan, Rosemarie Martirez Cagayan
Cawaling, Renato Jr. Delima Davao del Sur
Cawihi, Degium Mariano Apayao
Cawihi, Manuel Mariano Apayao
Cawihi, Puldo Mariano Apayao
Cayunda, Herbert Paña Zamboanga del Sur
Celada, Vicente Catayong Eastern Samar
Celestial, Artemio Somoza Jr. Rizal
Ceniza, Daniel Baulos Davao del Sur
Ceniza, Martin Baulos Davao del Sur
Centino, Celedonio Sumandoran Zamboanga del Sur
Centino, Engracio Domini Zamboanga del Sur
Centino, Gloria Domini Zamboanga del Sur
Centino, Lilia Damason Zamboanga del Sur
Centino, Onopre Domini Zamboanga del Sur
Ceron, Juan Zape Camarines Sur
Chavez, Expedito Balleras Samar
Chavez, Quinciano Solo Quezon
Checa, Jorge Montenegro Zamboanga del Norte
Chiva, Coronacion Caro Iloilo
Cimacio, Reynaldo Tecson Davao del Sur
Cipriano, Conrado Molina Cagayan
Clarete, Ronillo Noel Mendoza Cavite
Clave, Felipe Pantoliaga Surigao Del Sur
Codis, Juan Segurel Davao del Norte
Colagong, Toribio Alcantara Quezon
Colaljo, Alipio Padayhag Misamis Occidental
Colombres, Gonzalo Yanguas Jr. Negros Occidental
Compra, Godofredo Bersales Misamis Occidental
Concepcion, Edwin Barrientos Aklan
Concepcion, Horacio Muñoz Pampanga
Conde, Manuel Pomarejo Sorsogon
Condez, Probo Sapata Jr. Aklan
Constantino, Lucenio Tacoy Davao del Sur
Consultado, Ernesto Somooc Eastern Samar
Copia, Constancio Berja Sorsogon
Coral, Fernando Pelareja Samar
Coralde, Pepito David Surigao del Sur
Coronel, Pompeo Lumawag Davao del Sur
Corpuz, Jesus Casauay Isabela
Cortel, Rogelio Bestudio Surigao del Sur
Cortez, Batanto Dula Davao del Sur
Cortez, Catule Mero Davao del Sur
Cortez, Delfen Macambol Davao del Sur
Cortez, Delia dela Rosa Bataan
Cortez, Hernando Mondoy South Cotobato
Cortez, Martin Luto Davao del Sur
Cortez, Medior Rehang Davao del Sur
Cortez, Mokael Mamuno Davao del Sur
Corullo, Benedicto Dacullo Camarines Sur
Corvera, Nilo Varela Surigao del Sur
Cotoniel, Rovelino Rosit Agusan del Norte
Crismo, Romeo Guilao Cagayan
Crisologo, Rosita Santos Isabela
Cruzat, Leonito Una Quezon
Cubacub, Cesar Dungca Pampanga
Cube, Juanito Moralla Laguna
Cue, Lolita Velo Cagayan
Cue, Pedro Cabanada Cagayan
Cuizon, Bernaldo Lameria Surigao del Norte
Cuizon, Calixtro Lameria Surigao del Norte
Cuizon, Emerito Ardiente Davao del Norte
Cuizon, Julieta Sultan Surigao del Norte
Cuizon, Karen Sultan Surigao del Norte
Cunanan, Maximiano Clarin Tarlac
Cupat, Alfredo Cadena Southern Leyte
Cupat, Avelina Usares Southern Leyte
Custodio, Alfredo Rodil Quezon
Cutad, Rene Viernes Misamis Occidental
Dabuet, Leonardo Ebias Samar
Dabuet, Romualdo Ebias Samar
Dabuet, Torivio Labong Samar
Dacallos, Nestor Ocasla Samar
Dacara, Hermenigilda Daclag Samar
Dacles, Charito Cabi Eastern Samar
Dacles, Paulino Gabiana Samar
Dacles, Pedro Dabal Samar
Dacuro, Adriano Abigan Samar
Dacutanan, Marianito Cabadsan Samar
Dacutanan, Prudencio Cabadsan Western Samar
Dacuycuy, Orlino Camalig Ilocos Norte
Dada, Cecilia Martin Cagayan
Dada, Felimon Medrano Cagayan
Daez, Florencio Policarpio Metro Manila
Dagasuan, Jaime Tabamo Misamis Oriental
Dagdag, Leon Apay Cagayan
Dagenday, Miliyan Lataban Maguindanao
Dagpin, Jonorio Pagasi-an Jr. Zamboanga Del Norte
Dagus, Leonardo Gamba Bukidnon
Dailisan, Leonides Maglunob Aklan
Dalayan, Gualberto Balidio Agusan Del Norte
Dalid, Kongkong Sana Maguindanao
Dalida, Anacleto Concepcion Cavite
Dalipe, Samuel Vargas Davao del Sur
Dalisay, Fortunato Matias Antique
Dalisay, Remegildo Palacios Antique
Dalundong, Abubakar Palakasi Maguindanao
Damalan, Ibrahim Bekao Maguindanao
Dancel, Orlando Morales Isabela
Danid, Oscar Tonio Capiz
Danny, Abubakar Uri Tawi-Tawi
Danny, Amina Uri Tawi-Tawi
Danny, Elina Uri Tawi-Tawi
Danny, Elisa Uri Tawi-Tawi
Danny, Elvina Uri Tawi-Tawi
Dapilos, Consolatrix Rentoria Quezon
Dapog, Eliseo Gunay Quezon
Daracan, Carlos Lampad Isabela
Datucali, Budta Katugtog Cotabato
Datul, Juanito Salaguinto Isabela
Datumanong, Lumna Limbona Lanao del Sur
Datumanong, Umpara Basher Lanao del Sur
Dauran, Deogracias Peralta Jr. Camarines Sur
Daut, Almaquio Ronquillo Jr. Surigao del Sur
Davantes, Reginaldo Fabria Samar
David, Arline David Pampanga
David, Ireneo David Pampanga
Dawadao, Dalunag Malimag Kalinga
Dayanan, Michael Onyot Negros Occidental
Dayandog, Kadatuan Guilabayan Maguindanao
Dayday, Victorino Bula Eastern Samar
De Guzman, Isaac Cacho Jr. Pangasinan
De Jesus, Jeremias Siapo Tarlac
De la Fuente, John Herbert Lahaylahay Iloilo
De la Paz, Remberto Alcantara Samar
De Leon, Marcos Kadano Cagayan
De Los Santos, Florencio Jontila Antique
De Mesa, Silvestre Comeda Camarines Norte
De Mesa, Teodocio Comeda Camarines Norte
Deguiñon, Felipe Piala Zamboanga del Norte
Deheran, Pepito Lumanta Pampanga
Deiparine, Gregorio Olly Jr. Davao del Sur
Del Rosario, Carlos Bernardo Metro Manila
Del Rosario, Nimfa Borras Ifugao
Dela Cruz, Adriano Lumelay Cagayan
Dela Cruz, Bienvenido Bergado Samar
Dela Cruz, Carlito Paras Pampanga
Dela Cruz, Edgardo Silvestre South Cotabato
Dela Cruz, Henry Asis Isabela
Dela Cruz, Jeremias Almazan Cagayan
Dela Cruz, Jolito Casirayan Cagayan
Dela Cruz, Jonathan Silvestre South Cotabato
Dela Cruz, Juanito Alagos Jr. Negros Occidental
Dela Cruz, Melecio Estanislao Cagayan
Dela Cruz, Rodolfo Quilang Cagayan
Dela Cuesta, Mario Sr. Eltagon Davao del Sur
Dela Fuente, Edward Oliver Lahaylahay Aklan
Dela Peña, Luciano Lazaga Davao del Sur
Dela Torre, Rodolfo Latabe Negros Occidental
Delanto, Teodoro Asilia Agusan del Norte
Delatado, Alex Aleman Agusan Del Sur
Deldoc, Danilo Villanueva Metro Manila
Delfin, Angelo Macote Negros Occidental
Delfin, Johnny Vingno Negros Occidental
Delmonte, Marciano Cabonaygan Samar
Delmonte, Pablo Acaba Samar
Delos Angeles, Samson Villaluz Camarines Norte
Delos Santos, Alfredo Ermino Sorsogon
Delos Santos, Cirila Balidiong Negros Occidental
Delos Santos, Federico Sabuyan Cagayan
Delos Santos, Joenes Balidiong Negros Occidental
Delos Santos, John Balidiong Negros Occidental
Delos Santos, Leonardo Oriental Mindoro
Delos Santos, Mary Joy Balidiong Negros Occidental
Delos Santos, Reynaldo Parillo Negros Occidental
Delos Santos, Victorino Talosig Cagayan
Delumbar, Henry Alegarvez Davao del Sur
Demandante, Delfin Calucin Quezon
Demegilio, Rodney Arana Negros Occidental
Demetillo, Rodio Demonteverde Negros Occidental
Deragosa, Rico Superable Davao del Sur
Deroca, Ramil Enguito Misamis Oriental
Descanzo, Isaac Capinding Tarlac
Destinado, Randy Relampagos South Cotabato
Diamban, Rolando Mait Davao del Sur
Diasan, Renato Carlos Cagayan
Diatining, Norberto Pinoy Negros Occidental
Diaz, Angel Sembrano Negros Occidental
Diaz, Fernando Jimenez Capiz
Diaz, Herminigildo Dela Cruz Isabela
Diaz, Juliana Diaz Capiz
Diaz, Rodrigo Dela Cruz Isabela
Diaz, Romeo Pimentel Pangasinan
Diaz, Wennie Jimenez Aklan
Dicasaran, Asnawi Musa Lanao del Sur
Dicasaran, Dianisa Musa Lanao del Sur
Dicasaran, Lilango Musa Lanao del Sur
Diga, Roberto Pardillo Davao del Sur
Dilindigen, Dimalta Alang Maguindanao
Dimaano, Joselito Ibana Quezon
Dimalen, Saida Dimalao Maguindanao
Dimalilay, Uyag Usop Maguindanao
Dimampao, Kadil Padian North Cotabato
Dimarob, Kambong Katug Sultan Kudarat
Dimarob, Sailila Kambong Sultan Kudarat
Dimarob, Ulok Kambog Sultan Kudarat
Dimasangkay, Magsaysay Dodin Sultan Kudarat
Dimaukom, Ongkig Kasan Maguindanao
Dingal, Apolinar Catubig Jr. Zamboanga del Norte
Dingcong, Demosthenes Binigay Lanao del Norte
Dinglasan, Bonifacio Manguiat Quezon
Dionela, Eduardo Española Sr. Antique
Ditucalan, Senaida Dimalipos Lanao del Sur
Docdoc, Julieto Banzon Agusan del Norte
Docena, Andres Calim Eastern Samar
Docto, Enrique Nuevacobita Negros Occidental
Dodin, Abdul Dimalin Maguindanao
Dodin, Ali Dimalin Maguindanao
Dogillo, Ereneo Dogayo Jr. Sorsogon
Dojillo, Edgardo Galve Negros Occidental
Doligon, Santos Calatay Eastern Samar
Dollentas, Patrocinio Grajo Sr. Sorsogon
Domasil, Sambutuan Ampal Cotabato
Domingo, Carlito Bassig Cagayan
Domingo, Francisco Corpuz Cagayan
Domingo, Silme Garciano Washington, USA
Dongallo, Claro Doniza Eastern Samar
Doniego, Santos Imbierno Sr. Cagayan
Doromal, Nestor Agbon Davao del Sur
Dorotan, Manuel Gabito Camarines Norte
Dubria, Marcos Operio Antique
Ducado, Domingo Yngcong Jr. Capiz
Duclay, Antonio Oblino Eastern Samar
Dueñas, Ruth Emata Davao del Sur
Duka, Bontario Arapat Maguindanao
Dula, Antolin Bantilo Samar
Dulag, Macli-ing Challiyong Kalinga
Duldulao, Mauricio Maquidang Tarlac
Dulva, Romulo Barben Sorsogon
Dumandan, Precillano Bato Compostela Valley
Dumapis, Melanie Gulaho Quirino
Duquiatan, Clodualdo Cinco Sr. Davao del Sur
Duquiatan, Eluminada Vibora Davao del Sur
Duquiatan, Josefino Vibora Davao del Sur
Duran, Efepania Toling Northern Samar
Duruin, Crispolo Gazmen Cagayan
Duyag, Henry Cavo Surigao del Norte
Ebrahim, Abdulgani Mamaton Cotabato
Echano, Elpedio Lequin Misamis Occidental
Echano, Romano Ayo Leyte
Echavez, Juan Barnacia Jr. Davao del Sur
Econas, Porferio Resuelo Negros Occidental
Econas, Ricardo Cabunag Cebu
Edo, Ugto Tinag Zamboanga del Sur
Edusma, Fortunato Ladeza Samar
Edusma, Segundina Lebrija Samar
Ejano, Potenciano Estanilla Cotabato
Elacion, Rufino Abud Eastern Samar
Ellano, Raymondo Laboc Samar
Elma, Ludovico Pajares Jr. Quezon
Embalsado, Raymundo Alvina Davao del Sur
Empleo, Ernesta Rivas Surigao del Sur
Empleo, Jessica Rivas Surigao del Sur
Empleo, Maximino Loren Surigao del Sur
Encinas, Alfredo Del Monte Eastern Samar
Encio, Juan Lacutab Eastern Samar
Engbino, Caridad Lozano Misamis Oriental
Engbino, Matias Delos Santos Sr. Misamis Oriental
Engoc, Cosme Amores Misamis Occidental
Engoc, Leonides Blasco Misamis Occidental
Engroba, Cresencio Cubillan Surigao del Sur
Enogog, Kaladsuy Baumol Maguindanao
Enok, Mangadtog Kebog Maguindanao
Enok, Sailila Mama Maguindanao
Enovero, Melchor Nuñez Cotabato
Enriquez, Albert Rivera Quezon
Entera, Alejandro Tomateo Negros Occidental
Entera, Teresita Paculanang Negros Occidental
Entol, Antato Kapita Cotabato
Eran, Rogelio Nazareno Zamboanga del Norte
Erandio, Rodrigo Dela Peña Camarines Norte
Ernacio, Job Floresca Sorsogon
Esay, Rustico Amad Zamboanga del Norte
Escandor, Juan Barrameda Metro Manila
Escario, Jesus Sabello Negros Occidental
Escarpe, Santiago Inovacion Cotabato
Escasinas, Roque Acquiatan Surigao del Sur
Escobar, Luis David Sr. Quezon
Escoredo, Rosela Hila Sorsogon
Escoro, Franciso Senoc Southern Leyte
Escoro, Teofilo Purca Southern Leyte
Escultura, Alejandro Haloc Sorsogon
Esguerra, Anastacio Cortez Compostela Valley
Eslit, Nena Celerinos Misamis Occidental
Espania, Emilio Tria Negros Occidental
Española, Dennis Gaupo Negros Occidental
Española, Desiderio Jontilano Antique
Espejo, Ricarte Pigao Cagayan
Espelita, Ricardo Egona Davao del Sur
Esperanzate, Calixto Estigoy Sorsogon
Esperanzate, Ireneo Estigoy Sorsogon
Esperon, Fernando Torralba Davao del Sur
Espiña, Marciano Acebuche Northern Samar
Espinas, Gregorio Berces Metro Manila
Espinosa, Juan Dizon Jr. Tarlac
Espiritu, Manuel Andres Isabela
Estaban, Elpedio Bertosio Negros Occidental
Estanislao, Bernaldo Mabini Cagayan
Esternon, Lucio Fulgar Sorsogon
Esternon, Restituto Hagos Sorsogon
Estillore, Corsino Ampong Agusan del Sur
Estimoso, Norberto dela Paz Negros Occidental
Estoconing, Santos Guardario Negros Occidental
Estrañero, Vicente Tupaz Quezon
Etos, Daniel Germones Eastern Samar
Eustaquio, Raul Jereos Negros Occidental
Evangelio, Ronilo Tumbaga Cavite
Evero, Renato Ordiz Southern Leyte
Evilla, Degolacion Hilongo Surigao Del Sur
Ewam, Eddie Lawe Jr. Davao del Sur
Fabay, Rodrigo Gregore Davao del Norte
Fabillar, Ronaldo Radoc Samar
Fabillar, Victorio Obinguar Samar
Fabilloren, Ruperto Samar
Faelnar, Dearlyn Apitan Sarangani
Fajardo, Bibiano Olea Negros Occidental
Fajardo, Celenio Lopez Sorsogon
Fajardo, Vicente Las Pinas Quezon
Falcon, Vicente Martinez Surigao del Sur
Famor, Dionesio Dayaganon Zamboanga del Sur
Faustino, Gerardo Tordesillas Metro Manila
Federis, Rolando Morallo Quezon
Felices, Benjamin Belason Metro Manila
Fernandez, Daniel Perez Zamboanga del Sur
Fernandez, Fernando Sabo Negros Occidental
Fernandez, Franklin Cepeda Capiz
Fernandez, Pablo Galvez Iloilo
Fernandez, Resteta Aguinaldo Benguet
Fidel, Rossel Centeno Zamboanga del Sur
Firmantes, Tito Nombres Negros Occidental
Flores, Carlos Lagniton Negros Occidental
Flores, Ceferino Arbon Jr. Metro Manila
Flores, Francisco Villar Davao del Sur
Flores, Harira Binalay Zamboanga del Sur
Flores, Mohammad Bonifacio Zamboanga del Sur
Flores, Noel Tanos Davao del Sur
Forjes, William Burgos Cagayan
Forro, Joel Recabar Iloilo
Fortez, Anselmo Ramos Nueva Vizcaya
Francia, Perina Palay Davao Oriental
Francisco, Carlito Agustin Ilocos Norte
Francisco, Romegio Galero Samar
Franco, Robina Traje Negros Occidental
Fremista, Warton Furio Sorsogon
Frianeza, Armando Cabilisa Pangasinan
Fruto, Victor Nuñez Sorsogon
Fuentebella, Vicente Rey Marfil Negros Occidental
Fuentes, Bernardino Dayag Davao del Sur
Gabane, Fermin Dacanay Samar
Gabane, Romeo Ebias Samar
Gabane, Rosita Fabilla Samar
Gabatbat, Benito Pacalin Western Samar
Gabiana, Isidro Jabolin Samar
Gabiana, Pedrito Dacuma Samar
Gabijan, Ciriaco Gabia Western Samar
Gabin, Dioscoro Gabane Samar
Gabon, Sofronio Bacarac Samar
Gabon, Viviana Bachicha Samar
Gabonada, Petronilo Leanda Samar
Gabriel, Leonardo Dinero Jr. Antique
Gabriel, Luis Infiel Isabela
Gac-ang, Arturo Hequin South Cotabato
Gac-ang, Constantino Hequin Jr. South Cotabato
Gac-ang, Dominador Hequin South Cotabato
Gac-ang, Godofredo Hequin South Cotabato
Gac-ang, Ponciano Casas South Cotabato
Gaffud, Alipio Eugenio Quirino
Gagbo, Serafin Gabane Samar
Gaitan, Eduardo Gadnao Negros Occidental
Galangan, Klat Kebar North Cotabato
Galap, Abelardo Butticon Ifugao
Galapin, Gleserio Alajada Negros Occidental
Galicia, Loreto Ordial Quezon
Galindez, Juanito Obiena Eastern Samar
Galit, Francisco Paller Northern Samar
Galit, Honorio Palyoc Northern Samar
Galla, Lope Irasga Sr. Eastern Samar
Gallardo, Edmundo Gabiazo Sorsogon
Gallaron, Antonio Gomez Iloilo
Gallenero, Pedro Gahay Jr. Agusan del Norte
Gallon, Leodigario Meralpis Jr. Sorsogon
Galura, Rafael Tolentino Pampannga
Galvez, Carlos Angeles Agusan del Sur
Galvez. Daniel Villamor Samar
Gamase, Rodrigo Dasco Camarines Norte
Gambayan, Pilandok Wahab Maguindanao
Gambayan, Sarpak Wahab Maguindanao
Gamit, Hernando Cabantog Laguna
Gampong, Ansary Balindong Lanao del Sur
Ganacias, Alberto Maceda Davao del Sur
Ganado, Ernesto Galsote Isabela
Ganagan, Esteban Basongit Kalinga
Ganara, Pablito Jimenez Tarlac
Ganas, Rodolfo Biso Bukidnon
Gandawali, Akmad Manggo Sultan Kudarat
Gango, Carlino Barang Ilocos Norte
Gani, Ambag Abdul Maguindanao
Garbo, Idonah Ramirez Cotabato
Garbo, Leona Semblante North Cotabato
Garbo, Lucio Dapon Cotabato
Garcia, Divino Cabangon Camarines Norte
Garcia, Feliciano Alcantara Nueva Ecija
Garcia, Jose Cacho Isabela
Garcia, Marcelo Andres Isabela
Garcia, Rogelio Andres Isabela
Gardose, Danilo Godenes Capiz
Garsales, Alexander Aguyong Negros Occidental
Gascal, Carmelito Malanog Cotabato
Gascon, Julito Sanguenza Surigao Del Sur
Gasi, Engkoy Kibo Maguindanao
Gasi, Luguiamuda Endila Maguindanao
Gasi, Soraina Kibo Maguindanao
Gasi, Soraya Kibo Maguindanao
Gato, Cosain Barotoc Lanao del Sur
Gavanzo, Cesar Grayda Jr. Sorsogon
Gawat, Salvador Rosario Pangasinan
Gayas, Virgillo Castor Iloilo
Gayud, Eustaquio Tangaro Davao del Sur
Gayud, Eustaquio Tangaro Sr. Davao del Sur
Gedo, Buaya Abdul Maguindanao
Gelacio, Felomino Bahoyo Negros Occidental
Gelilang, Agustin Cartagena Capiz
Gerardino, Andre Casidsid Negros Occidental
Gerente, Pedro Gelbuena Jr. Western Samar
Germe, Edgardo Real Davao del Sur
Geromo, Venancio Pagente Zamboanga del Norte
Gido, Claudio Germedia Sorsogon
Gil, Teofilo Luntian Misamis Oriental
Gilua, Vicente Bautista Antique
Ginaga, Romeo Gurimbao Sorsogon
Giray, Selvestre Adora Northern Samar
Glor, Melito Tierra Camarines Norte
Gloria, Isidro Gole Capiz
Glorioso, Carlito Rafales Samar
Gocela, Marcosa Llanos South Cotabato
Godoyo, Raymundo Caluyong Jr. Agusan del Norte
Golde, Jose Gaytos Sorsogon
Golez, Rodolfo Perez Negros Occidental
Gomez, Albertson Bontigaw Zamboanga del Norte
Gomez, Roger Saydokis Antique
Gomez, Salvador Cruz Sr. Pampanga
Gomimba, Exequiel Seragon Misamis Oriental
Gonzaga, Estanislao Yape Eastern Samar
Gonzales, Alexander Mecenas Iloilo
Gonzales, Pablo Leba Negros Occidental
Gonzales, Primo Belarmino Isabela
Gonzales, Ricardo Marquez Jr. Ilocos Sur
Gorres, Danilo Figueroa Metro Manila
Gozalo, Rodolfo Dial Zamboanga del Sur
Granadillos, Jorlan Yuzon Sorsogon
Grantos, Domingo Diducing Cotabato
Grey, Eugene Conejero Quezon
Gruezo, Sesinando Bedol Camarines Sur
Guad, Samad Usman Maguindanao
Guanzon, Rowel Sapatan Negros Occidental
Guerrero, Lamberto Minardo Surigao Del Sur
Guevara, Edgardo Sales Misamis Oriental
Guevarra, Rogelio Salayon Camarines Norte
Guialal, Baiyan Payot Cotabato
Guialal, Sanggutin Pasandalan Cotabato
Guialal, Sulaida Dalimbang Cotabato
Guiamadil, Kasi Ondo Maguindanao
Guiamadil, Madatu Dansal Maguindanao
Guiamalon, Pagagao Giamadil Maguindanao
Guiaman, Pondang Geda Maguindanao
Guiamapil, Kamidon D. Maguindanao
Guiampaca, Baiputi Tiban Sultan Kudarat
Guiampaca, Maitum Tiban Sultan Kudarat
Guiampaca, Mamot Tiban Sultan Kudarat
Guiampaca, Sally Tiban Sultan Kudarat
Guiapal, Abubakar Abunawas Sultan Kudarat
Guiapal, Latip Tiko Sultan Kudarat
Guiapar, Macacuna Midtimbang Maguindanao
Guiapar, Monib Tunggal Maguindanao
Guiaplos, Anok Bulmol North Cotabato
Guiaplos, Baglid Bangkong Cotabato
Guiaplos, Balumol Bangkong Cotabato
Guiaplos, Banali Silongan Cotabato
Guiaplos, Guialil Bangkong North Cotabato
Guibahon, Victor Bobby Badajos Bukidnon
Guile, Abdulmajid-Tito Camalin South Cotabato
Guillermo, Alejandro Jamen Negros Occidental
Guillermo, Armando Jamen Negros Occidental
Guindoy, Maximo Sumimpan Zamboanga del Norte
Guinea, Angelina Ramellete Zamboanga del Sur
Gumabay, Frederick Guimbawan Kalinga
Gumander, Omar Kumudal Maguindanao
Gumarang, Agripino Bravo Negros Occidental
Gumial, Alfonso Antao Zamboanga del Norte
Gunao, Amador Dogillo Sr. Sorsogon
Gunong, Modesto Engcoy Zamboanga del Norte
Gura, Antonio Conopio Eastern Samar
Guston, Marcelo Tolibas Southern Leyte
Gutas, Placido Berdales Agusan Del Sur
Gutlay, Crispolo Gino Jr. Sorsogon
Hagos, Mario Hadap Sorsogon
Hagutin, Quirino Torregosa Bukidnon
Hajal, Bondeng Tebben Zamboanga del Sur
Hajal, Muin Mustafa Zamboanga del Sur
Hajas, Nely Blanca Sorsogon
Halasan, Pedro Guerra Davao del Sur
Hamdan, Samman Maddahali Tawi-Tawi
Hamid, Kurin Pangawilan Maguindanao
Hamoy, Socrates Galanido Zamboanga del Norte
Hampac, Rufino Caindog Zamboanga del Norte
Handugan, Aquilino Madonero Sr. Agusan del Sur
Handugan, Aquilino Salo Jr. Agusan del Sur
Handugan, Jaime Salo Agusan del Sur
Handugan, Minda Salo Agusan del Sur
Handugan, Recarda Salo Agusan del Sur
Handugan, Rodrigo Salo Agusan del Sur
Haohao, Patricio Raot Zamboanga del Norte
Hapon, Mario Geroy Sorsogon
Hapon, Teofilo Gicanal Sr. Sorsogon
Hapon, Teresa Roslin Sorsogon
Hatague, Andres Manliquez Misamis Occidental
Hatague, Victoria Manliquez Misamis Occidental
Hermano, Jose Evite Eastern Samar
Hermogino, Carlos Lamadrid Camarines Norte
Hermoso, Alfonso Capuyan Davao del Sur
Hernandez, Ben Atienza Quezon
Hernandez, Leonardo Leyesa Southern Tagalog
Hernando, Adelina Dagunan Negros Occidental
Hesona, Arsenio Alipoon Negros Occidental
Hicaro, Cesar Ella Rizal
Hilao, Liliosa Rapi Metro Manila
Hinay, Eduardo Egido Davao del Sur
Hitman, Ruby Cartolina North Cotabato
Hizola, Carmilito Lorilla Sr. Sorsogon
Hizola, Gerardo Lorilla Aurora
Hizola, Purisimo Lorilla Sorsogon
Hollero, Manolo Jubelag Capiz
Honggay, Rodrigo Banio Negros Occidental
Honor, Julieto Tato Surigao Del Sur
Hurtada, Vladimir Abelard Roxas Capiz
Husain, Labagani Talilisan Cotabato
Husi, Juan Garcia Jr. Sorsogon
Ibrahim, Aisha Mokamad Maguindanao
Ibrahim, Isa Adam Maguindanao
Ibrahim, Kamim Taup Maguindanao
Ibrahim, Mama Taup Maguindanao
Icao, Chaddie Acabal Lanao del Norte
Ida, Fernando Bagon Eastern Samar
Ida, Pablo Baguio Eastern Samar
Idao, Sali Rabbani Davao del Sur
Ignacio, Nilo Colobong South Cotabato
Ignacio, Robertson Alicando Davao del Sur
Ikay, Diya Dalamba Maguindanao
Ilagan, Dominador Candor Quezon
Ilagan, Rizalina Parabuac Metro Manila
Ilinon, Pelagio Sarol Aklan
Ilinon, Perseverando Garzon Aklan
Iman, Mamasenged Abdul Sultan Kudarat
Impreso, Bernardino Viaje Quezon
Inciso, Jose Villanueva Quezon
Indino, Gaudencio Batuigas III Davao del Sur
Indus, Otoy Edo Zamboanga del Sur
Ingad, Oracoy Gumenta Roxas
Insa, Evarsito Aras Zamboanga Del Norte
Insa, Felimon Aras Zamboanga Del Norte
Insa, Gaga Aras Zamboanga Del Norte
Inso, Gregorio Larido Zamboanga del Sur
Intam, Jose Inggas Zamboanga del Norte
Intao, Fatima Yasin Maguindanao
Intao, Kandado Uling Maguindanao
Intong, Felizardo Moleta Negros Occidental
Isaga, Efren Sobingsobing Agusan del Sur
Isiang, Timoteo Legaspo Sr. Surigao del Sur
Isipin, Juliana Capistrano Quezon
Iyo, Jesus Marquez Jr. Misamis Oriental
Jabaan, Pedrito Gabiana Samar
Jacela, James Bustamante Camarines Norte
Jacla, Emiliano Pacayra Samar
Jagape, Semion Ouano Agusan del Norte
Jagonob, Dionesio Pellado Negros Occidental
Jagonob, Jose Pellado Negros Occidental
Jalea, Joel Sales Negros Occidental
Jamar, Jose Porferio Adaya Jr. Agusan del Norte
Jamen, Mario Anciong Negros Occidental
Jamen, Rodolfo Anciong Negros Occidental
Jara, Carlito Joven Quezon
Jarabe, Belen Ladic Eastern Samar
Jarabelo, Juvelyn Paredes Negros Occidental
Jaralbio, Julio Erazo Sr. Eastern Samar
Jarito, Henry Castillo Samar
Jaromay, Miguel Espeña Sr. Samar
Jasmin, Eleodoro Beriong North Cotabato
Jasul, Ramon V. Metro Manila
Jataas, Pamfilo Caliba Eastern Samar
Javier, Isidro Dela Cruz Cagayan
Javier, Rodolfo Garillo Pampanga
Jimenez, Federito Cañete Negros Occidental
Jimenez, Jessie Victor Capiz
Jimenez, Romeo Manguan Tarlac
Jimenez, Salvador Lozada Capiz
Jimenez, Samuel Cartaciano Negros Occidental
Jimenez, Sem Victor Capiz
Jimenez, Serafin Ben Capiz
Jimlan, Fatimah Makasulot Tawi-Tawi
Jimlan, Miguel Makasulot Tawi-Tawi
Jocosol, Ernesto Legria Eastern Samar
Jondarino, Jaime Amarra Eastern Samar
Jopson, Edgar Gil Mirasol Davao del Sur
Joquiño, Puller Armonio Negros Occidental
Jose, Dante Domingo Cagayan
Jose, Makakena Samad Sultan Kudarat
Juayang, Helen Malana Negros Occidental
Julao, Renato Magcamit Oriental Mindoro
Juliano, Quirino Enaldo Quezon
Julom, Felix Araves  
Jumangpang, Warlito Aripal Zamboanga del Norte
Junaid, Abdulla Puansi Sultan Kudarat
Jurado, Felisa Agujar Davao del Sur
Jurado, Henry Restauro Davao del Sur
Kabagel, Amilol Balimbingan Maguindanao
Kabagel, Pakad Balimbingan Maguindanao
Kabigit, Catuya Esa Cotabato
Kadalim, Bangkilan Lalawsan Cotabato
Kadil, Hasan Gumandel Cotabato
Kadtug, Maniang Tampungan Maguindanao
Kahulugan, Cecilio Claudio Davao del Sur
Kalantungan, Kadil Mangulamas Maguindanao
Kaludan, Taha Mama Cotabato
Kamad, Gindo Walli Maguindanao
Kamaron, Esmael Panayaman Maguindanao
Kamid, Mohamad Binaning Sultan Kudarat
Kamid, Usop Tuanadatu Sultan Kudarat
Kanakan, Eskak Edo Maguindanao
Kanapia, Kamama Kamid Maguindanao
Kanuan, Maoangking Lidsobong Maguindanao
Kasan, Latip Hasan Maguindanao
Kasim, Ponsiano Tucao Maguindanao
Katipunan, Alberto Gilbaliga Capiz
Kawil, Mangigin Anseng Sultan Kudarat
Kayadtog, Dending Zainal Cotabato
Kayadtog, Kamsa Zainal North Cotabato
Kending, Guialoson Lasad Maguindanao
Keto, Choz Melo Maguindanao
Kibong, Boy Arola Tawi-Tawi
KIpkipan, Ricardo Gallenero Agusan del Norte
Kismali, Malani Pandan Zamboanga del Norte
Kulipog, Marato Dalid Maguindanao
Kusa, Abas Maulana Maguindanao
Kusain, Kalukay Mido Maguindanao
Kusain, Kumagel Hadji Maguindanao
Labado, Zosimo Delmonte Samar
Labagani, Kado Pendic Maguindanao
Labang, Rogelio Roma Zamboanga del Sur
Labargan, Francisco Magbanua Negros Occidental
Labatos, Alex Delos Santos Negros Occidental
Labawig, Rodolfo Camiling Abra
Labine, Benvienido Laboc Samar
Lacaba, Emmanuel Flores Davao Del Norte
Lacanaria, Maria Napuran Eastern Samar
Lacbawan, Mario Binwag Nueva Vizcaya
Lacro, Francisco Abug Eastern Samar
Ladeza, Arpiano Lim Samar
Ladja, Habi Alam Sulu
Ladlad, Leticia Pascual Metro Manila
Ladtudan, Munib Pidcaulan Maguindanao
Lagarteja, Elmer Lis Camarines Norte
Lagazon, Felimon Calma Jr. Tarlac
Lagbo, Juanito Gabiana Samar
Lagdamen, Larry Iyagan Davao del Sur
Laggui, Perico Gammad Isabela
Lagman, Hermon Castelar Metro Manila
Lagman, Maria Lourdes Garduce Nueva Ecija
Lagumbay, Maximo Macapas Zamboanga del Sur
Lai, Elmer Quitoriano Misamis Oriental
Laja, Nalin Jamasali Tawi-Tawi
Lakibol, Bing Bandahala Tawi-Tawi
Lakibol, Indah Bandahala Tawi-Tawi
Lakibol, Macsura Bandahala Tawi-Tawi
Lali, Salunayan Kaguilek Sultan Kudarat
Lambayan, Maximino Molde Zamboanga del Sur
Lamela, Melchor Pingol Sr. Surigao del Sur
Lamela, Renfredo Samson Surigao del Sur
Lamoste, Francisco Duran Agusan del Norte
Lansang, Lorenzo Celi Quezon
Lanto, Salinding Balao Diploma Lanao Del Sur
Lanzaderas, Teofilo Recitas Zamboanga del Norte
Lanzona, Eduardo Estrella Davao Del Norte
Lape, Angelina Malinao Negros Occidental
Lapitan, Leoncio Cabison Cagayan
Lara, Arnulfo Vertudazo Agusan del Norte
Lasula, Floro Lopez Zamboanga del Sur
Latina, Marlon Aquino Laguna
Lato, Gualberto Lamit Capiz
Laurella, Francisco Cabato Nueva Vizcaya
Laurente, Leonita Silomen Surigao del Sur
Laurente, Regino Cose Cebu
Laurente, Sulpicio Umapas Surigao del Sur
Lauriño, Eleuterio Lacno Zamboanga del Sur
Lausa, Rolando Rabor Negros Occidental
Laxa, Mariano Velasco Metro Manila
Laya-an, Pastor Villarobia Negros Occidental
Layag, Napoleon Batanes Quezon
Lazarra, Nestor Germino Eastern Samar
Leaño, Salvador Fabella Sr. Romblon
Leberando, Elmer Toling Northern Samar
Leberando, Filomino Balingbingan Northern Samar
Leberando, Lourdes Toling Northern Samar
Leberando, Nicolas Alegria Northern Samar
Lebuna, Efren Lozada Iloilo
Lecera, Maximo Jr.  Carpela Davao del Sur
Legaspi, Fabian Balili Cotabato
Legislador, Edmund Rivera Antique
Leguin, Antonio Juliado Eastern Samar
Leguin, Domingo Jocuya Eastern Samar
Leguin, Eustaquio Juliado Eastern Samar
Lemenzo, Miguel Mativo Davao Del Sur
Lerio, Leonidas Baynosa Bukidnon
Liad, Geronimo Norcio Western Samar
Liao, Luis Manlunas Misamis Oriental
Libo-on, Wilson Puing Negros Occidental
Libungan, Juanito Lupit Ilocos Norte
Ligue, Mario Ansing Lanao del Norte
Lim, Leonardo Garcia Davao del Sur
Limaco, Lolito Rodriguez Negros Occidental
Limbo, Rogelio Pintac Zamboanga del Sur
Limboy, Alfredo Sesora Sr. Davao del Sur
Lincuna, Raul Callanta Agusan del Norte
Lindong, Meliton Nases Agusan del Sur
Lindungan, Gumama Tilendo Cotabato
Lingad, Jose Bulaon Pampanga
Lintang, Haron Una Maguindanao
Lipio, Rolando Belen Albay
Lising, Herminio Calaguas Pampanga
Listana, Clemente Millena Albay
Liwag, Elpedio Casilag Quezon
Llabres, Antonio Lolo Quezon
Llanto, Joselo Labutin Samar
Llorente, Teresita Evangelista Bulacan
Lluvido, Alejandro Sapero Davao del Sur
Lluz, Samuel Tenedero Northern Samar
Lobero, Jobe Caliplip Negros Occidental
Lobitos, Jimmy Gonjoran Cotabato
Locanilao, Norberto Elino Negros Occidental
Lofranco, Celedonio Hernando Davao del Sur
Lontok, Bayani Pulido Quezon
Lopez, Antonio Alcera Quezon
Lopez, Mariano Mejia Isabela
Lopez, Melecio Vergara Quezon
Lopez, Rodeto Palma Iloilo
Loquias, Ely Emong Misamis Occidental
Loquinte, Leonardo Daplin Jr. Surigao del Sur
Lotino, Merlin Tipay Camarines Sur
Lovely, Baltazar Burns Metro Manila
Loyao, Jeremias Legal Sarangani
Lozada, Reymundo Celis Iloilo
Lozada, Salvador Celis Iloilo
Luage, Santos Lasabaga Zamboanga del Sur
Luansing, Wilfredo Virtusio Camarines Sur
Lubguban, Felix Lascuña Bukidnon
Lubwangen, Josefina Cayandag [Abra]
Lucuban, Marcelino Racab Samar
Luib, Melecio Japay Jr. Agusan del Norte
Lumabao, Federico Bermudez Ilocos Norte
Lumacad, Arnold Francisco Camarines Sur
Lumanlan, Alberto Roque Pampanga
Lumapit, Emmanuel Lazo Metro Manila
Luminding, Carlito Ason Misamis Occidental
Lumintaw, Eving Tamot Zamboanga del Sur
Lumondao, Tapa Bandala Maguindanao
Luna, Antonio Estibe Surigao del Sur
Lunas, Ruben Marinda Albay
Luneta, Margarita Evangelista Nueva Ecija
Luneta, Nenita Evangelista Nueva Ecija
Lutang, Fernando Binuhay Davao del Sur
Mabahin, Juanito Leguin Eastern Samar
Mabanag, Concordio Agustin Ilocos Norte
Mabanag, Roger Agustin Ilocos Norte
Mabanan, Leo Dacanay Samar
Mabanan, Selvino Ebit Samar
Mabansag, Jesus Patis Samar
Mabilangan, Armando Edusma Samar
Mabilangan, Bienvenido Abawag Samar
Mabilangan, Cipriano Oboguin Samar
Mabilangan, Eleuterio Lebreja Samar
Mabilangan, Jose Ebin Samar
Mabilangan, Lourdes Hek Samar
Mabilangan, Victorio Jabolin Samar
Mabini, Gregorio Agban Samar
Mabini, Mario Pabunan Samar
Mabulac, Martin Dacer Samar
Mabutol, Rosenda Jabonete Samar
Macadag-um, Joelito Panolino South Cotabato
Macado, Felix Beatisula Jr. South Cotabato
Macahipay, Lorenzo Gecole Negros Occidental
Macalino, Nestor Inglis Davao del Sur
Macambol, Titing Bansel Davao del Sur
Macanang, Feliciano Palma Sr. Cagayan
Macanang, Romulo Palad Cagayan
Macanas, Pablito Ragasa Samar
Macasaddu, Eulalio Pagulayan Cagayan
Macasray, Macapangkat Ampuan Lanao Del Sur
Maceda, Arturo Cabunducan Samar
Madayan, Lucia Cabornay Cebu
Madera, Rodel Gaudencio Oblena Quezon
Madisa, Adjman Gubat Tawi-Tawi
Madisa, Ahmad Gubat Tawi-Tawi
Madisa, Arouiya Bandahala Tawi-Tawi
Madisa, Sadriya Gubat Tawi-Tawi
Madisa, Saliha Gubat Tawi-Tawi
Mag-aso, Dalmacio C. Agusan del Norte
Mag-usara, Rogelio Floren Misamis Occidental
Magadan, Rosendo Dalapo Misamis Oriental
Magallanes, Rizaldy Jesus Aklan
Magdasal, Wendelyn Repalda Davao del Norte
Magdayao, Ricardo Villamor Negros Occidental
Maglangit, Mario Calapiz Zamboanga del Norte
Maglangit, Valeriano Pableo Zamboanga del Norte
Magluyan, Generoso Paulino Antique
Magno, Amador Balagat Cagayan
Magora, Felix Del Rosario Sr. Cagayan
Magpantay, Aurelio Dimalibot Cavite
Magpatoc, Dominador Peligrino Davao del Norte
Magpayo, Rudy Floresca Sorsogon
Magtibay, Emma Punongbayan Camarines Norte
Magtibay, Freddie Garin Camarines Norte
Magtibay, Marilyn Garin Camarines Norte
Magtibay, Rosario Garin Camarines Norte
Magtibay, Virgilio Punongbayan Camarines Norte
Maguad, Anaclito Gilua Sr. Antique
Maguialuna, Usop Delangalen Maguindanao
Mahinay, Julieto Navarrette Surigao Del Norte
Mahinay, Rodolfo Dolloso Negros Occidental
Mainar, Reynaldo Manaya Zamboanga del Sur
Maisling, Marianito Villanueva Misamis Occidental
Makalbog, Makasendeng Guiamal Maguindanao
Makasilang, Kananautan Geba Cotabato
Mala, Datu Sangkulan Bandala Sultan Kudarat
Mala, Sangcupan Makagked Sultan Kudarat
Malanday, Helario Damos Zamboanga del Norte
Malges, Sumagka Bayang Sultan Kudarat
Maliga, Sedik Mangi Maguindanao
Maligro, Aurelio Aliman Agusan Del Sur
Mallari, Eufemio Ferreras Bataan
Mallari, Hermohenes Samson Tarlac
Mallari, Irene Arcilla Pampanga
Mallari, Reynaldo Arcilla Tarlac
Malong, Paz Longaquit Zamboanga del Sur
Malong, Pepito Ballesteros Zamboanga del Sur
Malugi, Hapsa Anding Tawi-Tawi
Malugi, Putli Anding Tawi-Tawi
Malugi, Tohdiki Anding Tawi-Tawi
Mama, Talib Darping Maguindanao
Mamalaguia, Abdulgani Sulban Cotabato
Mamauag, Rodolfo Canceran Isabela
Mamedted, Akmad Gungon Cotabato
Mamedted, Lokis Enot Maguindanao
Mamedted, Luna Enot Maguindanao
Mamedted, Mingko Enot Maguindanao
Mamedted, Samboutan Enot Maguindanao
Managuelod, Juan Vinarao Isabela
Manaog, Rodelo Zabala Laguna
Manday, Abid Kasan Maguindanao
Manday, Silad Kasan Maguindanao
Mande, Benjamin Santos Bataan
Mandig, Makakua Akmad Cotabato
Mangrag, Abas Nanayao Sultan Kudarat
Mangrag, Bulit Abas Sultan Kudarat
Mangrag, Ibrahim Abas Sultan Kudarat
Mangrag, Matabai Abas Sultan Kudarat
Mangulabnan, Evelyn Pacheco Nueva Ecija
Mangulabnan, Ricardo Sotelo Nueva Ecija
Mangulamas, Sinambai Guialodin Maguindanao
Manimbo, Renato Turla Bulacan
Manojo, Gil Cantutay Cotabato
Manonag, Edmundo Aguhayon Negros Occidental
Manriquez, Hermetes Alia Jr. Davao del Sur
Mantawil, Guiamaludin Sangeban Maguindanao
Mantes, Dolores Lisay Camarines Sur
Mapa, Editha Rodriguez Quezon
Mapa, Emma Rodriguez Quezon
Mapa, Hernando Rodriguez Quezon
Mapa, Igmedio Rodriguez Quezon
Mape, Romeo Pascua Jr. Sorsogon
Mapi, Rocelo Latona Sorsogon
Maquiniana, Roman Cerdeña Quezon
Marcial, Eulogio Rabotan Zamboanga del Sur
Marcial, Godiel Pateño Misamis Occidental
Marcial, Rogelio Bueno Zamboanga del Sur
Marcos, Rufino Bisuecos Cagayan
Margate, Jose Rolando Plejero Davao del Sur
Marita, Jose Jobel Jariol Negros Occidental
Martinez, Dionicio Opricio Isabela
Martinez, Dominador Lumabao Ilocos Norte
Martinez, Florentino Fernandez Surigao del Sur
Martires, Efren Gamay Eastern Samar
Masbod, Kolitong Ba Sultan Kudarat
Mascariñas, Edwin Gomez Davao del Sur
Masdal, Gebay Mama Maguindanao
Masukat, Ebrahim Labagani Maguindanao
Masukat, Tahil Budi Maguindanao
Matalog, Moises Luansing Camarines Sur
Mateo, Danilo Dulin Cagayan
Mateo, Samuel Gadiano Isabela
Matibag, Sebastian Marquez Batangas
Matignas, Delfin Pulos Bataan
Matiman, Alimodin Guiamalo Maguindanao
Matiman, Ampang Guiamalo Maguindanao
Matiman, Musali Guiamalo Maguindanao
Matog, Sumama Musa Cotabato
Matog, Twing Musa Cotabato
Matondo, Angel Laviña Jr. Davao del Sur
Maulana, Hadji Kamid Dimalao Maguindanao
Mayor, Roque Delos Reyes Camarines Sur
Mecinas, Belen Cogullo Iloilo
Medel, Policarpio Magbanua Negros Occidental
Medina, Constantino Reyes Bulacan
Medina, Gaudencio Amemay Zamboanga del Sur
Megellen, Rogelio Sinangote Jr. Negros Occidental
Mendoza, Alfredo Lano Davao del Sur
Mendoza, Armando Lano Quezon
Menil, Roberto Custodio Agusan del Sur
Menoria, Emerito Galindo Agusan del Norte
Meraveles, Francisco Castolo Zamboanga Del Norte
Meraveles, Servillano Lunjas Zamboanga Del Norte
Mercado, Dionesio Balasta Northern Samar
Meroy, Patricio Hopia Cotabato
Miguel, Anastacio Centeno Tarlac
MIjares, Antonio Sabuya Aklan
Mike, Nurizma Tidal Tawi-Tawi
Mike, Ummay Tidal Tawi-Tawi
Millan, Reynaldo Policarpio Iloilo
Millendez, Julio Feria Negros Occidental
Mintang, Samilon Akmad Cotabato
Mipaña, Gil Paradero Davao del Sur
Mira, Isidro Semblante Zamboanga del Norte
Miranda, Hardinico Gomez Agusan del Sur
Mirano, Diapo Rose Aklan
Mirasol, Orlando Dicalan Lanao Del Norte
Mission, Donesio Paran Zamboanga del Sur
Misuari, Ibrahim Talad Tawi-Tawi
Mittay, Baltazar Atalit Apayao
Mittay, Udon Banotan Apayao
Mlok, Madi Akmad Cotabato
Mokamad, Paramata Kusain Hadji Maguindanao
Moleño, Norma Solidarios Agusan del Norte
Molina, Bittanga Libnao Abra
Molina, Dandy Gandeza Abra
Monares, Claro Flores Negros Occidental
Mondejar, Maria Luz Ombao Negros Occidental
Monggal, Francisco A. Zamboanga del Norte
Monsanto, Ireneo Arnejo Zamboanga del Sur
Montances, Gerardo Rivera Samar
Monte, Felix Borello Sr. Agusan del Norte
Montealto, Rodolfo Tapang Negros Occidental
Montellano, Dante Salutillo Davao del Sur
Montemayor, Natividad Bayno South Cotabato
Montemayor, Renante Bayno South Cotabato
Montemor, George Calungsod Davao Del Sur
Monteras, Supiano Baga Cotabato
Monterola, Dominador Dihac Sr. Zamboanga del Sur
Montes, Antonio Oraño Sr. Southern Leyte
Morados, Geronimo Arnado Negros Occidental
Morales, Antonia Bentoy Zamboanga del Sur
Morales, Epepanio Quiambao Quezon
Morales, Tarciano Laurente Agusan del Sur
Morallos, Jesus Rebato Eastern Samar
Morata, Macario Buscagan Davao del Norte
Moratin, Boybilito Monteroso Davao del Sur
Mordeno, Rodrigo Cornista Agusan del Norte
Moreno, Roberto Mancao Negros Occidental
Morga, Graciano Pacia Negros Occidental
Moscoso, Edwin Michael Hermoso Antique
Moslares, Delfin Ortinez Eastern Samar
Moslares, Ramie Lebrija Eastern Samar
Moslares, Rodulfo Nebreja Eastern Samar
Motin, Samama Lemba Maguindanao
Mucam, Romeo Ong Davao del Sur
Muleta, Herman Swetas Negros Occidental
Murilla, Domingo Gimord Sorsogon
Musa, Dalumabi Sarip Lanao del Sur
Musa, Sanggutin Datukan Maguindanao
Musa, Usman Abas Cotabato
Mustapha, Kanuwan Mamugkat Cotabato
Mustapha, Lumadsik Hadjidaud Cotabato
Mustapha, Menok Hadjidaud Cotabato
Nabalitan, Leoncio Turbela Negros Occidental
Nablo, Ernesto Ocenar Samar
Nablo, Ofredo Abarquez Samar
Nablo, Ramer Andal Quezon
Nacion, Fermin Lumingkit Zamboanga del Sur
Nacua, Alejandro Cuizon South Cotabato
Naga, Basco Kuli North Cotabato
Naga, Lea Kuli North Cotabato
Naga, Maido Kuli North Cotabato
Naga, Mangusi Kuli North Cotabato
Naga, Pedtad Kuli North Cotabato
Naga, Salipada Kuli North Cotabato
Naig, Henry Catuday Eastern Samar
Nait, Endi Maguiales Sultan Kudarat
Nait, Insua Bayang Sultan Kudarat
Nalam, Welio Abugatal Sr. Zamboanga del Sur
Nalix, Jaime Cebrero Eastern Samar
Nalupano, Ignacio Fordan Antique
Namil, Datu Akub Maulana Sultan Kudarat
Naoe, Gerardo Avelino Jr. Metro Manila
Napoles, Juan Echano Camarines Norte
Naraja, Nemesio Galangue Samar
Narbay, Joel Laburada Davao del Sur
Nartates, Edwin Daguna Metro Manila
Nasa, Lando Magalante Davao del Sur
Nassa, Datu Nandang Sultan Kudarat
Naul, Alfredo Acosta Davao del Sur
Navaja, Reynaldo Lara Davao del Sur
Navarro, Benrubio Sioc Davao del Norte
Navis, Beldo Norcio Eastern Samar
Nazareno, Ernesto Dela Cruz Pampanga
Negrido, Gregorio Somook Eastern Samar
Neri, Enemesio Albor Zamboanga del Sur
Nicart, Joseph Rebeche Eastern Samar
Nocos, Vergelio Vergara Negros Occidental
Nogoy, Dominador Romero Sr. Tarlac
Nonado, Emilio Estamio Quezon
Nono, Mariano Tomala Negros Occidental
Nuñez, Alfredo Aldaya Negros Occidental
Nupia, Leonilo Ocbina Quezon
Oares, Diogenes Bagasbas Camarines Sur
Oares, Rodolfo Bagasbas Camarines Sur
Obiena, Glicerio Gabani Eastern Samar
Obingayan, Edito Dacanay Samar
Obispo, Immanuel Medina Laguna
Oblino, Ernesto Gabanan Samar
Oblino, Melchor Paclita Samar
Obon, Pio Plana Eastern Samar
Obor, Antonio Rallos Southern Leyte
Oborsa, Lorenzo Ayad Samar
Obregon, Rolando Peregrino Davao del Sur
Ocasla, Jesus Rafales Samar
Ocasla, Juan Pacuan Samar
Ocbian, Loreto Arellano Quezon
Ocena, Prudito Naraja Samar
Ocenar, Doroteo Sevilana Samar
Oclima, Rustico Manay Oriental Mindoro
Octay, Lucrecio Sandayo Zamboanga del Norte
Odian, Gregorio Viac Jr. Zamboanga del Norte
Odian, Saturnino Biac Zamboanga del Norte
Ogong, Aida Maque Zamboanga del Sur
Ogong, Mario Boquia Zamboanga Del Sur
Ogquing, Mateo Maderazo Samar
Olaguer, Ramoncito Oliquano Albay
Olalia, Ramon David Pampanga
Oledan, Armando Estrella Davao del Sur
Olegario, Nilo Arevalo Jr. Metro Manila
Olimpos, Mateo Juanica Negros Occidental
Olivar, Mateo Colinares Zamboanga del Sur
Oliverio, Rufino Villarmia Negros Occidental
Olvida, Federico Sombilla Surigao del Sur
Oman, Angelo Encabo Negros Occidental
Omandam, Rowel Bongcawel Zamboanga del Sur
Omapas, Margarito Cuano Southern Leyte
Omar, Hadji Ahmad Sultan Kudarat
Omar, Kuyag Dalandas Maguindanao
Omar, Puti Mama Cotabato
Omar, Salipela Dalandas Maguindanao
Omayao, Luis Papas Bukidnon
Omboy, Vicente Lada Negros Occidental
Opinion, Aurora Pajuelas Northern Samar
Orantia, Eladio Altar Eastern Samar
Orcullo, Alexander Lavisorez Davao del Sur
Orcullo, Dotilo Pausal Misamis Occidental
Orcullo, Roberto Pausal Misamis Occidental
Orejas, Domingo Quizada Surigao Del Sur
Orencio, Coreto Taladtad Aklan
Ores, Embao Mama Maguindanao
Oreta, Felipe Tabas Negros Occidental
Orgasan, Lou Villareal Eastern Samar
Origenes, Iluminado Buba Agusan del Norte
Orillo, Marissa Gele Southern Leyte
Orillo, Nora Gele Southern Leyte
Orillo, Romeo Omapas Southern Leyte
Orillo, Roperto Coles Southern Leyte
Orillo, Teofilo Gele Jr. Southern Leyte
Orillo, Vilma Gele Southern Leyte
Oriola, Victoriano Pasadilla Camarines Sur
Ornopia, Aniano Custodia Negros Occidental
Orot, Nenita Traje Negros Occidental
Orpilla, Willy Iñigo South Cotabato
Orquin, Melvin Sumagdon Samar
Orsal, Felipe Picardal Eastern Samar
Ortega, Adriano Lucero Samar
Ortega, Numeriano Roldan Jr. Negros Occidental
Ortigas, Virgil Montero Antique
Ortiz, Dorotia Adani Northern Samar
Ortiz, Lucilo Mondejar Davao del Sur
Ortiz, Mathelde Golondrina Northern Samar
Ortizo, Emiliano Parreñas Sr. Cotabato
Osorio, Ebelio Tajo Davao del Sur
Ostos, Gresimo Morales, Sr. Agusan del Sur
Otto, Tato Sapal Sultan Kudarat
Oville, Anastacio Solo Zamboanga del Norte
Oyag, Victoriano Tawat Zamboanga del Norte
Oyao, Bienvenido Telebangco Leyte
Oyos, Antonio Gallo Negros Occidental
Paano, Ellan Porferio Eastern Samar
Paano, Orlando Ellan Eastern Samar
Pablo, Diego Hulguin Negros Occidental
Pablo, Julieto Felipe Antique
Pablo, Kamid Palti Maguindanao
Pabres, Feliciano Llaneta Camarines Norte
Pabro, Jose Bohawe Misamis Oriental
Pabua, Loreta Mabini Samar
Pabua, Narciso Acotem Samar
Pabustan, Juanito Lapus Tarlac
Pacaldo, Atanacio Tigley Misamis Occidental
Pacañot, Benito Jala Agusan del Sur
Pacardo, Gerardo Conejar Capiz
Pacardo, Juan Biangco Negros Occidental
Pacardo, Nonito Pet Capiz
Pacayra, Vevencio Llauder Samar
Pacleta, Florencio Bacarra Samar
Paclita, Marilou Mabilangan Samar
Pacon, Serapio Abadies Samar
Paculanang, Milo Palag Zamboanga del Norte
Padayogdog, Samuel Saspa Negros Occidental
Padeway, Lucio Alinao Apayao
Padron, Francisco Acosta Isabela
Padual, Damiano Basijan Eastern Samar
Paduano, Joji Salupeza Aklan
Paduga, Felix Dela Cruz Iloilo
Pag-ong, Laureta Domino Zamboanga del Sur
Pagaran, Pedro Hermoso Sr. Cotabato
Pagayao, Usop Ali Cotabato
Pagendo, Abunawas Basar Maguindanao
Paguio, Jemiliana Casuga Bataan
Pagumpana, Bertoldo Salalima Agusan del Norte
Pagumpana, Noel Borja Agusan del Norte
Pahayahay, Alberto Paligara Sr. Davao Oriental
Pahayahay, Edilberto Bayadog Davao Oriental
Pajaroja, Pablo Rongcales Northern Samar
Pajaroja, Quereno Ortenes Northern Samar
Pal, Domingo Bactaso Southern Leyte
Pal, Melanio Janopra Southern Leyte
Pal, Reynaldo Bactaso Southern Leyte
Palabay, Romulo Ducusin Ifugao
Palabras, Romeo Supremo Davao del Sur
Palatolon, Dominador Nara Agusan del Norte
Palen, Lebrado Paz Davao del Norte
Palencia, Rudy Fernando Bukidnon
Pales, Vevencio Comedia Cebu
Palmones, Ernesto Solorico Quezon
Pameron, Alicia Sebial Zamboanga del Sur
Pameron, Raymundo Rocamora Zamboanga del Sur
Panayaman, Hadji Abdullah Guiabal Maguindanao
Pancho, Omar Macmod Maguindanao
Pandita, Agustin Delangalen Maguindanao
Pangan, Ruben Vercasion Pampanga
Pangga, Buka Usop Maguindanao
Panggo, Abas Daud Sultan Kudarat
Pangilamen, Abdulgani Sangkupan Maguindanao
Panisales, Edwin Evangelista Negros Occidental
Pante, Solprino Deus Cagayan
Paradeza, Fred Esmile Pampanga
Parado, Constancio Raquiza Samar
Parales, Solomon Padilla Palawan
Parcero, Alberto Mistas Negros Occidental
Pardalis, Emmanuel Largoza Metro Manila
Pargoso, Potenciano Cogonon Negros Occidental
Parojinog, Editho Tadle Zamboanga del Sur
Parong, Jose Juan Alvareda Nueva Vizcaya
Parroco, Allan Paceno Agusan del Norte
Pascua, Rogelio Bautista Quezon
Pasetes, Benedicto Matawaran Bulacan
Pasion, Danilo Velancio Cagayan
Pasiwen, Peter Rafael Mariano Mountain Province
Pastor, Fernando Cezar Jr. Quirino
Pastor, Fernando Tamayo Sr. Quirino
Pastorfide, Antonio Montero Oriental Mindoro
Pastrana, Julia Trases Negros Occidental
Pastrana, Manuel Pacardo Negros Occidental
Pateña, Melecio Marquez Jr. Negros Occidental
Pateño, Salvador Magusara Zamboanga del Sur
Patiag, Ismael Casero Nueva Ecija
Patiag, Porferio Banal Metro Manila
Patricio, Jorge Domingo Metro Manila
Patricio, Osias Domingo Metro Manila
Paycana, Noel Arbolente Sr. Quezon
Pedro, Florentino Lorenzo Quirino
Pedro, Purificacion Abarro Bataan
Pejeda, Ernesto De La Cruz Negros Occidental
Pekit, Carmelito Baco Misamis Occidental
Pelaez, Glenn Orsolino Misamis Oriental
Pelvera, Jose Lumingkit Jr. Zamboanga del Sur
Pelvera, Jose Nacion Sr. Zamboanga del Sur
Peña, Jacinto Dechavez Cagayan
Peñaflor, Dominador Saavedra Camarines Sur
Peñaflor, Mamerto Pangan Camarines Sur
Peñarijo, Losantos Cario Compostela Valley
Pendaliday, H. Maguid Matabalao Maguindanao
Pendatun, Abdulkadir Samama Maguindanao
Pendatun, Tonting Nando Maguindanao
Pepito, Placido Nuenay Misamis Occidental
Pepito, Victoriano Contapay Lanao Del Norte
Pera, Meynardo Diongco Quezon
Peralta, Jessie Ganiban Apayao
Peralta, Maximino Asuncion Cagayan
Perez, Arsenio Oliva Metro Manila
Perez, Atanacia Giray Samar
Perez, Dante Dizon Oriental Mindoro
Perez, Julio Corocoto Northern Samar
Perol, Romeo Frellis Quirino
Pescadero, Nestor Tormes Bukidnon
Petalcorin, Raymundo Ortega Compostela Valley
Petilla, Felimon Matobato Jr. Davao del Sur
Petilla, Hector Matobato Davao del Sur
Phari, Kamsali Saricor Maguindanao
Pialane, Efren Cid Samar
Piang, Emong Bandala Sultan Kudarat
Pidcaulan, Ladtudan Gundalangan Maguindanao
Pido, Juanito Damacino Sr. Davao del Sur
Piedad, Alejandro Maghinay Zamboanga del Sur
Pielago, Juanito Uray Compostela Valley
Pielago, Vicente Uray Davao del Sur
Pilangkat, Udin Baumol Maguindanao
Pilapil, Ramon Palma Camarines Sur
Pindi, Aisa Gampung Cotabato
Pindoy, Isidro Violon Cotabato
Pineda, Manuel Navarro Tarlac
Pineda, Teofilo Buan Sr. Pampanga
Pinggoy, Genedino Dinoy Davao del Sur
Pino-on, Elmerito Cortez Davao del Sur
Plaquino, Joel Ballenas Antique
Plaza, Rolando Banguis Surigao del Sur
Pogong, Magdaleno Dulogen Agusan Del Norte
Pogong, Teofila Pangarga Agusan Del Norte
Pomajeros, Ruben Oblino Samar
Pomida, Amado Balise Eastern Samar
Pomida, Miguel Ademos Eastern Samar
Pondara, Paulino Durias Zamboanga del Sur
Pondevida, Cristitoto Robles Quezon
Portem, Francisco Sandro Laguna
Portiles, Celso Muntes Sr. Northern Samar
Portugal, Celso Dumas Agusan del Norte
Portuso, Eden Tatong Zamboanga del Sur
Posas, Rizalina Rulloda Davao del Sur
Presores, Abundio Gemiliga Davao del Sur
Primor, Rodrigo Empoy Davao del Norte
Puentenegra, Francisco Madrideños South Cotabato
Puerto, Argie Saromines Negros Occidental
Puerto, Cecelia Saromines Negros Occidental
Puerto, Evangeline Saromines Negros Occidental
Puerto, Porferio Saromines Negros Occidental
Pulad, Guialel Mama Maguindanao
Puro, Rodolfo Gornes Sorsogon
Puti, Abdullah Bituanen Maguindanao
Quijada, Damiano Calan Cebu
Quimbo, Geronimo Lopez Zamboanga del Sur
Quimosing, Amante Medina Cagayan
Quimpan, Hilario Sarillana Davao del Sur
Quimpo, Ishmael Ferrer Jr. Nueva Ecija
Quimpo, Ronald Jan Ferrer Metro Manila
Quindoza, Ronelo Dela Cruz Quezon
Quiño, Eufronio Nunez Bukidnon
Quiño, Henry Bingtan Bukidnon
Quinompot, Gliceria Nabangue Misamis Oriental
Quismundo, Agustin Bato Compostela Valley
Quitong, Alfredo Pebello Sr. Capiz
Quiza, Bonifacio Pagatpat Eastern Samar
Quiza, Juan Lagos Eastern Samar
Rabaya, Teotimo Villarin Agusan del Sur
Rabelista, Teddy Dalaorao Misamis Oriental
Rabuya, Allan Relatado Cotabato
Rabuya, Juanita Relatado Cotabato
Rabuya, Protacio Gabutan Cotabato
Rabuya, Urben Relatado Cotabato
Rabuya, Yolando Relatado Cotabato
Radaza, Leonardo Cadalin Eastern Samar
Rafael, Jesus Espino Bataan
Rafols, Roger Espacio Negros Occidental
Ragragio, Clemente Patricio Albay
Raguing, Santos Selorio Zamboanga del Norte
Rambac, Ismael Acupido Isabela
Ramirez, Dionesio Ganiolon Jr. Negros Occidental
Ramirez, Marcelino Mendez Surigao del Norte
Ramos, Marcial Magsino Quezon
Ramos, Rodolfo Canlas Pampanga
Rancapollo, Victoriano Naing Eastern Samar
Ranosa, Alberto Lagra Misamis Oriental
Rapada, Isaias Ocampo Leyte
Rapada, Jose Concon Agusan del Norte
Rautraut, Wilson Cagoco Agusan del Norte
Raynes, Efren Olapan Quezon
Reansales, Avelino Andal Quezon
Rebato, Angel Nofies Eastern Samar
Rebato, Cresencia Mendez Samar
Rebato, Francisco Para Eastern Samar
Rebato, Nicasio Lorezo Eastern Samar
Rebato, Oscar Nuguit Jr. Eastern Samar
Recaña, Pedro Portillano Quezon
Recoy, Calixtro Doños Jr. Metro Manila
Recto, Leonida Estrella Quezon
Recto, Reynaldo Estrella Quezon
Redido, Rosano Baldevia Davao del Sur
Refuncion, Ancis Vincio Northern Samar
Refuncion, Dodo Salingsing Northern Samar
Refuncion, Luza Salingsing Northern Samar
Regala, Diosdado Dela Cruz Pampanga
Regalado, Benicio Callao Sr. Compostela valley
Regalado, Marie Fe Salundaguit Compostela Valley
Regular, Salvador Servantes Samar
Relatado, Renato Sabalbaro Cotabato
Relativo, Jovencio Nasule Zamboanga del Sur
Rellama, Jesus Reantaso Camarines Sur
Renit, Necasio Macra Zamboanga del Sur
Repullo, Georgen Tubo Agusan del Norte
Revillas, Candelario Camillo Zamboanga del Sur
Revocal, Edgardo Quisitin Cagayan
Reyes, Alejandro Campos Surigao del Sur
Reyes, Felizardo Untalan Quezon
Reyes, Maximino Gabane Samar
Reyes, Robert Bardaje Batangas
Reyes, Sofronio L. Surigao del Sur
Reyes, Victor Dandan Metro Manila
Reyes, Wilfredo Bayona Negros Occidental
Ricaforte, Virginia Pam-ot Davao del Sur
Ricaredo, Isabelita Bongalin Negros Occidental
Rivera, Floro Terenio Tarlac
Rivera, Jesus Macaspac Tarlac
Rivera, Norma Dimaano Quezon
Rivera, Ramiro Capistrano Quezon
Rivera, Reynaldo Macaspac Tarlac
Roberto, Alfonzo Cannaway Apayao
Robles, Omarlito Purol Davao del Sur
Robles, Reynaldo Laminaria Oriental Mindoro
Roca, Abraham Roca Negros Occidental
Roces, Allan Pua Sorsogon
Roces, Bromeo Jaucian Sorsogon
Roces, Erwin Pua Sorsogon
Roces, Jayna Pua Sorsogon
Roces, Olivia Pua Sorsogon
Roces, Richard Pua Sorsogon
Rodriguez, Alson Aceron Zamboanga del Norte
Rodriguez, Narciso Cañete Zamboanga del Norte
Rodriguez, Pepito Manguiat Quezon
Rodriguez, Ramil Aceron Zamboanga del Norte
Romano, Rosaleo Boller Cebu
Romero, Henry Somido  
Romero, Virgilio Espena Northern Samar
Rongcales, Oliver Montallana Northern Samar
Ronolo, Rodelio Lasponia Lanao del Norte
Ronquillo, Mateo Quirante Sr. Negros Occidental
Roque, Magtangol Sayas Davao del Sur
Rosales, Emanuel Gencianos Davao del Sur
Rosales, Julio Sayson Lanao del Norte
Rosales, Pedro Amador Quezon
Rosales, Policarpio Alicos Metro Manila
Rosales, Romulo Beduya Samar
Rosanes, Moises Bautista Quezon
Roscales, Angelo Gelilang Capiz
Roxas, Sofronio Pongos North Cotabato
Rubia, Camilo Ramos Zamboanga del Sur
Rubiato,  Willy Pactol Zamboanga del Sur
Rubiato, Christopher P. Zamboanga del Sur
Russel, Enriquito Pingorio Agusan Del Sur
Saavedra, Temestocles Timbal Agusan del Norte
Sabanal, Maxima Pamat Agusan del Norte
Sabanal, Roger Pamat Agusan del Norte
Sabandeja, Loseya Edusma Western Samar
Sabay, Benito Asato Davao del Norte [now Compostela Valley]
Sabidra, Pusdan Gandal Maguindanao
Sabio, Luciano Sta. Ana Negros Occidental
Sablad, Pepito Solano Western Samar
Sablay, Jose Asuncion Cagayan
Sacal, Manuel Galope Misamis Oriental
Sacare, Juleto Sante Negros Occidental
Saclote, Geofrey Cagayao Iloilo
Sacluti, Benito Punzalan Laguna
Sadaya, Oscar Marapao Davao del Sur
Sagad, Liong Alay Maguindanao
Saganay, Esterlito Jumawan Zamboanga del Sur
Sagayap, Leonardo Rebato Eastern Samar
Saidali, Kusay Ladsugan Cotabato
Saidali, Taher Ladsugan Cotabato
Salas, Dionisio Mijares Tarlac
Salazar, Eleoterio Pattung Cagayan
Salazar, Gabriel Hernandez Ilocos Norte
Sales, Jessica Mondez Metro Manila
Sali, Rakman Mantugay Maguindanao
Saligidan, Mapandi Limbo Maguindanao
Salik, Ecop Lucman Maguindanao
Salik, Johari Meto Maguindanao
Salik, Jong Meto Maguindanao
Salik, Piling Lampak Maguindanao
Salik, Sapto Abpet Maguindanao
Salik, Shaihudin Radzak Maguindanao
Salili, Edgardo Gomez Negros Occidental
Salingsing, Fe Duran Northern Samar
Salingsing, Juan Rebato Samar
Saludares, Claudio Jamias Sr. Quirino
Salva Cruz, Manuel Ayende Quezon
Salvacion, Nelson Cabadsan Lanao del Norte
Salvador, Manuel Pelon Samar
Salvador, Rodrigo Maglasang Zamboanga del Sur
Salvador, Soledad Nacional Benguet
Salvan, Gaudencio Silvestre Antique
Salvatiera, Dany Cabrido Cagayan
Samama, Bitol Ala Maguindanao
Samandagan, Tato Dilindigen Maguindanao
Sambayon, Manuelito Rebuta Agusan del Sur
Sambuto, Hayrudin Aplal Cotabato
Samijon, Mauricio Lobo Agusan del Sur
Samijon, Pantaleona Hinlo Agusan del Sur
Samonte, Angelito Sumanting Aklan
Samoy, Rogelio Dumrique Cagayan
Sampulna, Haron Kamidon Maguindanao
Samulde, Clemente Langco Antique
Sanchez, Aldrick Garcia Antique
Sanchez, Helario Sumampong Davao del Norte
Sanchez, Maxima Geñoso Davao del Norte
Sanchez, Plaridel Escalona IV Antique
Sanchez, Segundino Solimo Metro Manila
Sandigan, Tambak Kapompong Cotabato
Sangdaan, Leonardo Madalcos Abra
Sanggawa, Marlyn Liyo Quirino
Sangki, Kalti Panangilan Maguindanao
Sangrio, Narciso Isidro Quezon
Sanig, Tinda Subano Zamboanga del Norte
Sansaluna, Ali Neneng Maguindanao
Sansano, Matias Simon Isabela
Sansawi, Musa Dulat North Cotabato
Santiago, Isabelo Manayan Cagayan
Santo, Abdulkarim Abduk Maguindanao
Santos, Antero Guerrero Isabela
Santos, Ramon Luna Metro Manila
Santos, Vevencio Bravo Bataan
Sapal, Dikay Guiaman Maguindanao
Sapal, Tangcop Ali Sultan Kudarat
Sapalon, Baysa Edon Cotabato
Sapalon, Tonina Edon Cotabato
Sapico, Aristedie Lozada Negros Occidental
Sapsal, Ferdinand Cabaraban Davao del Sur
Sarabi, Ibrahim Ummat  
Sarama, Saniya Handing Zamboanga del Sur
Saranza, Juan Baptisma Surigao del Sur
Sarce, Diosdado Lamaclamac Cotabato
Sarceno, Sammy Perez Samar
Sarentas, Romeo Bocabal Negros Occidental
Saripada, Sultan Maamor Disomimba Dipatuan Lanao Del Sur
Sarmiento, Andres Carion Zamboanga del Sur
Saron, Arnulfo Espina Davao del Sur
Sarzate, Roger Gavino Nueva Vizcaya
Sayat, Angelina Porto Bulacan
Sayat, Severino Sadiangcolor Quezon
Saycula, Insani Hadjail Tawi-Tawi
Sayson, Alexander Bacaro Davao del Sur
Sayson, Melicio Jr. Sanchez Zamboanga del Sur
Sebello, Anthony Lotino Camarines Sur
Sebello, Rexibe Lotino Camarines Sur
Senadaor, Brigadieto Alfaras Agusan del Norte
Senoc, Cornelio Vallejos Southern Leyte
Senoc, Feliciano Basas Southern Leyte
Seprioto, Salvador Briguera Bulacan
Serado, Edmund Obeso Davao del Sur
Seva, John Dela Cruz Negros Occidental
Sevilla, Eloy Manalo Jr. Tarlac
Sicat, Gil Zablan Pampanga
Sidro, Roben Dagun Apayao
Sigue, Anastacio Yamido Zamboanga del Sur
Sigue, Marsalisa Sohon Zamboanga del Sur
Silao, Rafael Pialago Davao del Sur
Silongan, Zaylon Aliodin Cotabato
Silvano, Antonio Raquiza Samar
Silvano, Orlito Bartolome Negros Occidental
Simangan, Benito Lanna Cagayan
Simbahan, Artemio Larzano Quezon
Simon, Doroteo Provido Quezon
Simulaba, Elgin Villaflor Antique
Sison, Francisco Canlas Metro Manila
Sison, Modesto Castro Quezon
Solana, Nicolas Moralizon Jr. Davao Oriental
Solasco, Julieto Mahusay Misamis Oriental
Solis, Vicente Oling Zamboanga del Sur
Somera, Dionisio Dela Cruz Quirino
Somera, Rodolfo Tungcul Cagayan
Somook, Jimmy Quiza Eastern Samar
Soreño, William Jacabo Negros Occidental
Soriano, Ereneo Guinucud Isabela
Soriano, Romulo Gasmin Isabela
Sta. Ana, Edwin Tapang Antique
Sta. Ana, Ronilo Japana Negros Occidental
Suarez, Juanito Descartin Jr. Negros Occidental
Subong, Geminiano Paunon Iloilo
Sugabo, Rumolo Catiloc Misamis Occidental
Sugatan, Felix L. Cotabato
Sulaiman, Guialal Abay Maguindanao
Sulaiman, Teng Masukat Maguindanao
Sulanting, Kandidato Sagad Maguindanao
Sumalinog, Edilberto Cantrarona Metro Manila
Sumalinog, Jerry Basa Agusan del Norte
Sumalpong, Alfredo C. Misamis Occidental
Sumatra, Guillermo Bastasa Agusan Del Sur
Sumatra, Roberto Varon Agusan del Sur
Sumilang, Michael Jardiniano Quezon
Sungcalang, Jaime Calumia Zamboanga del Sur
Suprecencia, Meldrid Chaves Capiz
Supsupin, Elpidio Delos Reyes Bataan
Supsupin, Emerson Delos Reyes Bataan
Surban, Salvador Mariaka Zamboanga del Sur
Suyat, Benjamin Buena Camarines Norte
Suyon, Agosto Laao Abra
Tabino, Melchor Garde Negros Occidental
Tabios, Flordeliz Marba Misamis Oriental
Tabios, Ireneo Pagalan Misamis Oriental
Tablada, Danilo Labong Samar
Tabontabon, Emelita Balibalita Samar
Tac-an, Simplicio Ramones Davao del Sur
Tacbil, H. Sansawi Kanapia Sultan Kudarat
Tagamolila, Antonio Sandoval Aklan
Taguegaya, Kamsa Matagmama Sultan Kudarat
Taguegaya, Samuel Jasmin Maguindanao
Tahir, Mama Simpal Maguindanao
Takbil, Madisa Bandahala Tawi-Tawi
Takulanga, Malawan Malugayak Maguindanao
Talaue, Anastacio Callueng Isabela
Talip, Alejandro Atia Zamboanga del Norte
Talip, Amelito Lumingin Zamboanga del Norte
Talip, Plente Lumingin Zamboanga del Norte
Talusob, Sabdula Bansil Maguindanao
Tamac, Stanley Talip Zamboanga del Norte
Tambilingan, Gana Tinagak Sultan Kudarat
Tambilingan, Mustapha Tambungalan Sultan Kudarat
Tamboong, Armelito Cabungcal Antique
Tamot, Dinong Donzalo Zamboanga del Sur
Tamot, Moneto Portuso Zamboanga del Sur
Tamot, Tagot Donzalo Zamboanga del Sur
Tamparong, Cirilo Maghanoy Zamboanga del Norte
Tamparong, Jesus Apyag Zamboanga del Norte
Tan, Manuel Llavore Negros Occidental
Tanallon, Fernando De Dios Negros Occidental
Tangan, Leonardo Salvador Babaran Cagayan
Tangkol, Amad Kenting Maguindanao
Tanjay, Edilberto Segovia Agusan Del Norte
Tanjay, Romeo Sasing Agusan del Norte
Tanog, Magolawan Molan Lanao del Sur
Tanyap, Dionita Pagalongan Zamboanga del Norte
Taojo, Romraflo Rosaroso Davao del Norte
Taup, Daud Mama Maguindanao
Taup, Oker Taogi Maguindanao
Tawang, Patta Okkeh Tawi-Tawi
Tayag, Carlos Nuqui Metro Manila
Tebbeng, Najjiria Abduhraman Zamboanga del Sur
Tebbeng, Nurhina Abduhraman Zamboanga del Sur
Tebbeng, Nurrain Abduhraman Zamboanga del Sur
Tebbeng, Nursabha Abduhraman Zamboanga del Sur
Tebbeng, Usman Idding Zamboanga del Sur
Tedio, Virgilio Lapura Cotabato
Tejero, Antonio Gayo Eastern Samar
Tejero, Nonito Rivas Sr. Surigao del Sur
Tejones, Cesar Tayo Negros Occidental
Teka, Daila Dumagos North Cotabato
Ternora, Carlos Marcos Cagayan
Ternora, Melecio Marcos Cagayan
Ternora, William Suguitan Cagayan
Terrazola, Benjamin Brojan Jr. Albay
Tibayan, Aniceto Tecson Isabela
Tibayan, Romeo Tecson Jr. Isabela
Tidula, Alejandro Cabalungga Iloilo
Tiglao, Rogelio Dizon Bulacan
Timan, Esmael Bandala Sultan Kudarat
Timple, Rodrigo Belmonte Cagayan
Tingzon, Gloria Sapetin Samar
Tismo, Roberto Enferno Rizal
Tisoy, Jose Guab Sorsogon
Tobiano, Robet Gella Zamboanga del Sur]
Togonon, Emilio Mangga Negros Occidental
Tolentino, Julieta Martin Cagayan
Tolentino, Rogie Legaye Negros Occidental
Tolentino, Villamor Vega Cagayan
Toling, Juanita Dela Cruz Northern Samar
Toling, Marlon Dela-Cruz Northern Samar
Toling, Pording Pahot Northern Samar
Tomas, Fredie Bitagun Cagayan
Tomeñio, Damian Ebias Samar
Tonido, Juanito Angelo Leyte
Toralba, Jose Hipa Sorsogon
Torlao, Gloria Umotoy Nueva Ecija
Tornandizo, Baldomero Panonsiar Zamboanga del Sur
Torno, Petronilo Bautista Quezon
Torredo, Edgar Villasor Negros Occidental
Torres, Alex Gabriel Benguet
Torres, Amanteflor Argonza Sr. Cagayan
Torres, Roberto Butac Isabela
Trajano, Archimedes Francisco Metro Manila
Traya, Crispin Lapaz Cotabato
Tuankali, Ampen Layang Maguindanao
Tuankali, Tato Nasa Maguindanao
Tubac, Ampao Guala Maguindanao
Tubban, Berting Batag Cagayan
Tubianosa, Janito Alagos Antique
Tuble, Dominador Sistoso Davao del Sur
Tubungbanua, Robin Velez Zamboanga del Norte
Tugon, Raul Solana Negros Occidental
Tul-id, Dario Lodiomon Zamboanga del Sur
Tuliao, Herminigildo Patalitan Isabela
Tumaliuan, Apolonio Agustin Cagayan
Tumaliuan, Leon Pagulayan Isabela
Tunggian, James Damal Zamboanga del Sur
Tupaz, Angelo Glorian Capiz
Turqueza, Simplicio Quirok Isabela
Ubay, Gilbert Duldulao Isabela
Ulama, Open Mangianay Sultan Kudarat
Ulie, Belona Daya Davao del Sur
Ullong, Abdulbayan Macalinggang Cotabato
Ullong, Manding Macalinggang North Cotabato
Ultra, Honorato Empol Northern Samar
Umal, Tari Magelna Maguindanao
Umali, Ysmael Gonzales Cavite
Umbo, Mindo Ato Maguindanao
Ungkil, Tato Bilalang Maguindanao
Untalan, Gavino Ramirez Quezon
Uray, Alfredo Ladeza Davao del Sur
Uray, Bienvenido Ladeza Cotabato
Uri, Boyet Adjili Tawi-Tawi
Uri, Kadir Adjili Tawi-Tawi
Uriarte, Felix Ambray Surigao del Sur
Usman, Menang Hadji Maguindanao
Usman, Suwib Tugis Maguindanao
Utto, Dayao Sapal Sultan Kudarat
Uwad, Gansala Abdul Maguindanao
Uwad, Guiamalon Gansla Maguindanao
Uwad, Peto Guiansela Maguindanao
Uyanguren, Ulpiano Albos Davao del Sur
Valcos, Danilo Collantes Jr. Metro Manila
Valdez, Alfredo Llanto Cagayan
Valdez, Anselmo Laure Misamis Occidental
Valdez, Jose Llanto Cagayan
Valdez, Nemesio Cascayan Ilocos Norte
Valdez, Wilfredo Laure Bukidnon
Valenzuela, Teofilo Barcenas Bataan
Valerio, Nilo Casillejos Benguet
Varela, Sabuisano Sarceda Surigao del Sur
Vargas, Felix Tapalla Quezon
Varon, Abner Biadora Antique
Vaz, Allan Martinez Surigao del Sur
Velasco, Nestor Guarda Western Samar
Venturillo, Rolando Cordita Davao Del Sur
Verano, Angel Liamilo Jr. Negros Occidental
Versoza, Bienvenido Baltao Samar
Vicente, Emelio Opinia Agusan del Norte
Victosa, Jesusano Barredo Sr. Negros Occidental
Vidal, Apolonio Galdiano Agusan del Norte
Vidal, Nestor Noja Agusan del Sur
Viernes, Marietta Oracion Misamis Occidental
Viernes, Orlando Corsino Misamis Occidental
Viernes, Ronaldo Oracion Misamis Occidental
Vijer, Silvestre Martinez Cagayan
Villabito, Florentino Gilyang Cotabato
Villabito, Norman Bedaja Cotabato
Villacillo, Venerando David Metro Manila
Villacura, Juanito Emit Zamboanga del Norte
Villaflor, Crispin Ramos Davao del Sur
Villalba, Rufo Diaz Surigao del Sur
Villaluz, Dionisio Asis Camarines Norte
Villanueva, Marcelino Mercado Metro Manila
Villar, Dan Edgar Mequila Antique
Villarde, Orlando Butay Cagayan
Villarta, Cirilo Desalin Western Samar
Villarubia, Donato Duyag Jr. Lanao del Norte
Villarubia, Pedro Verastige Quezon
Villegas, Romeo Banglos Davao Del Sur
Villegas, Welfredo Banglos Davao Del Sur
Vilvestre, Antonio Baidiango Zamboanga del Norte
Vilvestre, Felix Baidiango Zamboanga del Norte
Vilvestre, Florencito Baidiango Zamboanga del Norte
Vilvestre, Jaime Baidiango Zamboanga del Norte
Vilvestre, Mericor Baidiango Zamboanga del Norte
Virgo, Jose Tenorio Aklan
Vistal, Rogelio Suarez Surigao del Sur
Vita, Benjamin Lao Cagayan
Vitor, Jaime Acompañado Davao Del Sur
Wabingga, Rodolfo Tumaob Davao del Sur
Wacab, Samilon Maulana Cotabato
Wahab, Kablon Bilalang Maguindanao
Wahing, Wilson Opon Surigao del Sur
Waslo, Anecita Ratunil Misamis Oriental
Yago, Maricel Banal Camarines Norte
Yago, Medardo Talento Camarines Norte
Yambo, Arcadio Tunay Compostela Valley
Yanay, Alberto Balingbingan Northern Samar
Yanay, Alejandro Ortiz Northern Samar
Yanay, Joemar Opinion Northern Samar
Yanay, Medino Ortiz Northern Samar
Yanay, Rhoda Ortiz Northern Samar
Yanay, Vivencio Ortiz Jr. Northern Samar
Yanay, Zaldie Ortiz Northern Samar
Yandoc, Reynaldo Linao Bulacan
Yapot, Juan Villareal Samar
Ybañez, Benjamen Pableo Agusan del Norte
Ybañez, Diosdado Mangobat Bukidnon
Ybañez, Rolan Ylagan Cebu
Yumul, Felimon Ocampo Tarlac
Yuson, Lamberto Ladion Lanao del Norte
Yuson, Rosalindo Ladion Lanao del Norte
Zainal, Norma Kasid Maguindanao
Zaldivar, Mamerto Tua Jr. Antique
Zamora, Maureno Magallano Misamis Occidental
Zangkala, Quezon Kamenza Maguindanao

Source: Human Rights Violations Victims’ Memorial Commission