2 Points were awarded to victims of Involuntary Exile from the Philippines when violence or irresistible force, not resulting in physical injuries as defined by the Revised Penal Code, was employed against the victim who was not arrested or detained and which gave rise to reasonable belief that there was continuing arrest or harm to be inflicted upon the victim or their family.  2 Points were also awarded to victims of Unjust or Illegal Takeover of Business if it affected the livelihood or survival of the victim, or the value of property. 2 Points were also awarded to victims of Kidnapping or otherwise exploiting children of persons suspected of committing acts against the Marcos regime; Sexual abuse committed without lewd intentions or designs against detained Human Rights Victims and/or in the course of conducting military and/or police operations; or Physical Injury committed against a person, not amounting to torture or CIDT, while in the exercise of his civil and political rights and was rendered unproductive for 90 days and more.

 
Names
Abalajen, Victor Mabesa
Abalos, Dominador Mabulac
Abantao, Leopoldo Macapagat
Abarquez, Monico Abaigar
Abayon, Evangeline Guadalquiver
Abbo, Julsadjiri Kagayulan
Abdulahab, Jumdatul Sabiran
Abdulkahil, Harid Audain
Abejo, Juan Cadyong
Abello,  Roberto Antonio Thadeos Gutierrez
Abina, Constancio Aboganda
Abon, Caridad Esteban
Absalon, Dometelo Oberio
Aga Id, Luisa Alunday
Agan, Lorefe Ann Afable
Agnote, Antonio Bueza
Agrabio, Benjamin Gargar
Agtarap, Rodrigo Balila
Aguilar, Roy Nichols
Ajibon, Aran Jahandal
Akbar, Saribbal Ong
Ala, Dicalingun Dagar
Alabat, Timoteo Montes
Alayo, Calista Balbino
Alburo, Gina Mise
Alcario , Flores  Dolosa 
Alejo, Isnada Imlani
Alic, Ernesto Ebo
Alih, Putlih Kalihuddin
Alip, Mauna Timan
Alisan, Sevilleno Moro
Allama, Ibtalib J
Allian, Nenita Tillah
Alonsagay, Florida  Pepillo
Alvarez, Heherson Turingan
Alvarez, Vicente Lotino
Amangran, Fernando Chumarsin
Ambe, Ricardo Duran
Amores, Sany Engoc
Amparado, Adelina Afable
Ampatuan, Mino Sali
Anacio, Rosalina Capacite
Anding, William Dumolon
Angli, Contablis Kinobong
Anguilid, Andres Andap
Antao, Ricardo Albeloros
Antioquia, Amalia Lumacad
Antioquia, Jose Lumacad
Apacible, Domingo Zeta
Apon, Pili Ditucalan
Apostol, Cristina Movila
Apura, Edilberto Dadia
Arabani, Harun Gampal
Arcebuche , Terisita  Gellena
Arcilla, Andres Cayabyab
Ardiente, Narciso Cinco
Ariong, Maito Ampao
Ariston, Alberto Dejarlo
Arnado, Winefreda Loquinario 
Arnan, Rodrigo Montecillo
Arpa, Abdulpiang Saddalahan
Arquiz, Rita Yebron
Asanji, Abdurahman Ansawa
Asanul, Ajijul A.
Astillero , Ma.livina  Derilo 
Atienza, Karlo Sangalang
Atumpa , Lyndon  Botalan 
Ayuda, Magdalena Manaya
Bacarra, Charita Bacay
Baccol, Feleciano Baximen
Bacuetes, Lorenzo Daclag
Bagason, Felecio Ogario
Bagason, Margarita Ogario
Baguan, Sabdula  Langoyo
Balan, Haisa Sarail
Balasta, Francisco Longasa
Baleña, Napoleon Gonzales
Baliwag, Herminia Omnes
Balla, Kalayakan Muddin
Ballenas , Luis  Heramis 
Ballenas, Alfredo Heramis
Balondo, Magdalino Colocado
Balucas Jr., Eduardo Bangi
Baludda, Marcelino Galuga
Balundo, Juaquin Pablijan
Bangi, Lorena Batac
Bangi, Lucila Balbino
Bangi, Pedro Siggat
Bangi, Quirino Sibayan
Bantilan, Inocencio Bahian
Bantilan, Teodula Requina
Baquero, Virgilio Morales 
Barid, Lina Bangi
Barid, Rosalina Omnes
Barid, Rudy Pablo
Baridji, Lutian Sattiya
Bas, Maria Merly Austria
Batac, Max  Sadao
Batac, Maximina  Sadao
Batao, Hilaria Latiban
Batucan, Artemio Capin
Bautista, Roger Macanang
Baya, Pangandaman Amerol
Bayabao, Jhanny Esra
Bayani, Crisanto Almazan
Becina, Dominador Diola
Benasing, Tempo Mamaki
Bennagen , Domingo  Piawan 
Berano, Goldena Orquia
Bermudes, Divino Petinglay
Bernabe, Jocelyn Senajon
Bingtan, Isaias Bobo Sr.
Bitanga, Tabagan Saganio
Bjb Agro Industrial Corp., . .
Botiri, Minupun Langgoyo
Braulio, Solidad Francisco
Buenafe, Ricardo Fuentes
Bula, Eleuterio Legion
Bungso, Saharaya Mahadali
Buraga, Pedro Josue
Bustamante, Teresita Ortega
Caacbay, Arnold Opolinto
Caballero , Donato  Bulahan 
Caballero, Taciano Bulahan
Cabanada, Damaso Villanueva
Cabangunay, Ernesto Igdalino
Cabanig, Efren Macatigos
Cabatingan, Elpedia Galia
Cabrido, Mario Tomas
Cadalin, Arcadio Cesista
Cadato, Dimalotang  Mama
Cadato, Tomanong  Asum
Cagbabanua, Erlinda Bendoy
Cajocan, Roberto Clarin
Calanta Ol, Luciana Ablay
Calinog, Claudio Devorde
Campos, Ernesto  Garcia
Camus Jr., Quirico Serra
Capacite, Pio Amoyo
Carias, Bonifacio Cornico
Carias, Romana Marcial
Carim, Macapaar Pandapatan 
Carvajal, Ida Gales
Castillo , Norberto  Blancia 
Castillo, Leonardo  Tughayan
Catolin, Fernando Alcarde
Caungsod, Juanito Jontilano
Celeste, Margina Diaz
Colecio, Lodrigo Tacaisan
Comaling, Jesus Ompod
Comendador, Alberto Fernin
Concepcion, Edwin Señadan
Condez, Anastacio Magsipoc
Consing, Ma. Luisa Hilado
Copones , Elmer  Ocmer 
Corañes Jr., Vito Relente
Corot, Macarangcat Mamowalas
Corporal, Elizabeth Rapada
Corpus, Cynthia Tanglao
Corpus, Vicente Camilo Tanglao 
Corpus, Victor Chelin Tanglao
Corpuz, Teresa Bayani
Coseba, Jonalyn Octavio
Cuento , Natividad  Ontolan
Cuizon, Alejandra Dejan
Daboco, Angelita Navaja
Dacaymat, Rosita Abaincia
Dadobo, Fedelina Casarino
Dagale Jr., Fausto Boco
Daligdig, Francisco Diwagg
Dalisay, Severino Gregorio
Dalon, Renante Soliman
Dampa, Gunza Inambo
Danid, Miguel Victor
Dante, Dolores Agala
Darkis, Mahmud Ijiran
Daseco, Teodulo Berches
Datukaka, H. .abdulgani
Daud, Jum Arajan
David, Primitivo Manulid
De Luna, Angelina Cabansag
De Vera, Wilhemina Misuari
Dela Peña Jr., Vivencio Palogan
Delas Alas, Miguelito Macalalad
Detoito , Modesta  Borromeo 
Diagro, Maximo Depalco
Dibagulun, Solaiman Langco
Dimalna, Mangaroma Palagawad
Dimasangca, Aleodin Ditucalan
Dionido, Rodolfo Realo
Dionson, Gloria Ayuda
Ditucalan , Mangontra Dimasangka
Ditucalan , Mangorsi Dimapng
Ditucalan , Taritib Dimasangca
Ditucalan, Noraisa Dimalipos
Dolom Jr., Sulpicio Baisa
Dolosa, Adelina Loberia
Domado , Lilia  Acmad 
Domasig, Habner Diolata
Domino, Paulino Briones
Domio, Agosto Magbalay
Donovan, Fe Cruz
Duerme, Rolando Sarmiento
Duran, Rogelio Bucala
Ebro, Cristine Garcia
Echanis, Ranmil Lumabi
Echanis, Ryandall Lumabi
Edon, Sonning Abdul
Elopre, Emeliana Monggal
Enok, Kalima Taup
Erh Corporation, . .
Erro, Ismael Villamor
Escuadro Sr., Zosimo Dialogo
Escuadro, Bernita Villacura
Espartero, Preciosa Orquia
Esteban, Clarita Aguillon
Eugenio, Teodora Pajela
Evilla, Antonio Hilongo
Feria, Cesar Gomeseria
Filart, Pacita Ubaldo
Florento, Christine Lorenzo
Frago, Luz Fresnido
Francisco, Nicanor Martizano
Francisco, Virginia Lumayna
Fronda, Conrado Noveda
Funelas, Nenita Bitara
Gadjala, Wajana Hasan
Gagajena, Eugene Javellana
Galilea, Francisco Lasquite
Galleng, Faustino Visaya
Galuga Jr., Victor Aguila
Galuga, Pedrong Gisaid
Gamor, Abdulcader Abubacar
Gamuac, Leonardo Cristobal
Garais, Jim Gacis
Garalde, Melinda Melanis
Garcia, Trinidad Guiyab
Garde, Mary Ann Bertolano
Garnace, Alejandrino Piscaden
Garvida, Jose Igang
Garzon, Rosita Dimagnaong
Gascon, Maxima Sanguenza
Gasman, Abdulmalik Ampatua
Gaston, Alberto De Oca
Gaston, Jose Ma. Azcona
Gaston, Victor Ma. Azcona
Gato, Rohaina Camama
Geografo, Servilliano Pua 
Giray, Vicente Macawile
Gloria, Anita Gole
Gokioco, Dorothy Lim
Gonzaga, Luis Lacson
Grafil, Amadeo Anonuevo
Grajo , Ananias  Ebon 
Granado, Purita Espela
Guevarra, Roberto Valencia
Guillermo Jr., Mariano Suldan
Guinahon, Cristoto Sagulay
Guio, Benedicto Cope
Guiomala, Humbely Taugan
Guisarao, Laola  Ditucalan 
Guisarao, Magampoga Babae
Gumander, Abdullah Bantayao
Gumander, Aida Enok
Gumangi , Rodolfo  Umasok 
Gumial, Fidela Aborque
Gutierrez, Emmanuel Garcia
Gutierrez, Santiago Geroy
Hacbang, Norberto Javines
Hagupit, Paterno Ramos
Haiber , Dilma Jalad
Hajiron, Tula Jamasali
Hamsula, Abdulla Sammah
Handugan , Gina Salo
Hasih, Ating Baladji
Hasim, Sahid Mohammad
Hassan, Nur Shamsie Abubakar
Hebres, Epifanio Dejarlo
Heirs Of Manuel And Ceferina Monfort, . .
Heramis, Freddie Magluyan
Hermo, Nenita Relanes
Hermogenes, Elias Dioso
Herra Plantations Inc., . .
Hidalgo, Fricing Anaoay
Hije, Ronilo Enraca
Hilado, Alfredo Lacson
Hubilla, Gloria Surbano
Ibbang, Ismula Noor
Indasan, Langka Hayla Jadjuli
Ipay, Alibasa Amil
Isko, Dawakim Aham
Ismael, Husna Utuhari
Ismula, Ruaina Buklao
Isnari, Andaraiya Sanoh
Jambon, Sittiraiba Esaji
Janoras, Victoriano Sambajon
Jarantilla, Pablita Abad
Jari, Ibrahim Adhari
Jari, Tadi Adhari
Jimdani, Nawiara Masihul
Jimenez Jr., Vicente Castor
Jimlan, Hamdan Makasulot
Juaini, Muharram Jujani
Juanica, Gueda Condez
Julkarnain, Mussah Abubakar
Jumangpang, Otillo Culanculan
Jutag, Benigna Beceril
Kabong, Pahandi Urol
Kadon , Ibrahim  Seko
Katog, Kaisi Talutokan
Kenken, Likkad Farnian
Kiram, Nuriya Kissae
Lacaba, Rolando Ecat
Lacro, Judith Bade
Lagarto, Charefta Tenedero
Langcat, Hadjasarifa Libanta
Langgoyo, Khalifa Adiong
Langgoyo, Mautante Pukeg
Langi, Koda Ananggo
Langi, Macala Ananggo
Langi, Miphanga Kapokil
Langi, Tominoray Mamaki
Langote, Eliseo Ignacio
Langoyo, Guisarao Panontonan
Lantod, Hadjiserad Patri
Lanuza, Aquilina Movilla
Lavega, Editha Tagala
Legania, Leonaro Sombilon
Legaspi, Reynaldo Daguman
Lerez, Welfreda Mercadero
Liaguno, Rosa Sabaybay
Libungan, Loreta Balbino
Liclican, Mercedita Bas
Lidasan, Abdulkarim Kogkag
Limos, Reymundo Acosta
Lindahay, Flora Masequiao
Locsin, Jose Huana
Lomabao , Mohamad  Atali 
Lopez, Edmundo Rizal
Lopez, Francisco Rizal
Lopez, Jose Rizal
Lopez, Myra Abelido
Lorenzo, Elizabeth  Tan
Lorenzo, Haroldson Raymond Tan
Lorenzo, Rolly Castillo
Lovely Jr., Victor Burns
Lovely, Jose Burns
Lozano, Olimpia Ubaldo
Lucban, Fructuso Acebuche
Lumingkit, Decederia Pospos
Luneta, Mayfourth Delica
Mabute, Guillermo Tabones
Mabuti, Delfin Macarubbo
Macabenta, Felicia Salazar
Macalanggan, Baomaki Corot
Macalanggan, Casim Aporak
Macapanton , Inoyag Cadato
Macaraya, Hadjinor Ditucalan
Macaraya, Langi Marimpoong
Macaraya, Rigaro Mato
Macaton, Amilhussin Atiya
Maddawat, Eusebio Buyuccan
Magno, Bartolome Bangi
Magno, Juanita Balbino
Magno, Rasa Agandong
Magpali, Moises Casculan
Maji, Kussa Hadi
Malachico, Anita Mise
Malachico, Jimmy Ehoranggo
Malasugue, Langcanay Malit
Mallari, Julia Arcilla
Mallari, Romulo Macaspac
Maloloy On , Catalino Jala 
Mamai, Raga Cagel
Mamauag, Amor Calisura
Mamowalas, Moli Cadato 
Manalo, Arnel Francisco
Manalungsung, Juanito Catacutan
Manapat, Jose Ricardo
Manayon, Danilo Maligro
Mandolado, Carlo Blas Villar
Mangahas , Fe Buenaventura 
Mangelen, Bustam Colano
Mangorsi, Acmad Ditucalan
Manso, Eladio Hagupit
Marangit , Mangoda Ariong 
Marangit, Magandoga  Ariong 
Marasigan, Marita  Ubaldo
Marcellones, Arnel Areba
Mariano, Calixto Time
Mariwa, Leonida Roldan
Maso, Florita Gregorios
Mato , Hadjizaman  Macarampat 
Mato, Ali Macaraya
Maylon, Cesar Parao
Medija, Evangeline Villacura
Medija, Evangeline Villaruca
Mejia, Arellano Roquita
Mentino, Amadeo Gardose
Mercado , Vivencio Umlas
Meria, Eduardo Huliganga
Mesequita, Eusebia Gumiton
Miguel, Bonifacio Acerit
Mise, Florenccio Roa
Molina, Edgardo Misias
Molina, Jaime Pasiga
Montes II, Pio  Baldono
Montilla, Ma. Cristina Oppen
Morga, Mary Cora Sabal
Mori, Eustaquia Abrasaldo
Muhajili, Amrad Payani
Nachura, Nestor Bermejo
Nacion, Genelita Bas
Naga, Aliman Basalon
Navarro, Rosita Navaja
Navarro, Samuel Villanueva
Nemenzo, Fidel Ronquillo
Nidua, Alberto  Balingasa
Norte, Danilo Vega
Obtiar, Saturnino Canarias
Ocampo, Manuel De Jesus
Ocenar, Julito Bayani
Ocfemia, Jose Onato
Olimpio, Roberto Ponce
Omar, Usman Jamalul
Oncenes, Hilario Quimbo
Orcia, Orlando Magsipoc
Ordanes, Rommel Cabagay
Ortega, Rosemarie Destacamento
Osabal, Pastor Luis
Otto, Lomabao  Radiamoda
Oyos Jr., Felipe Gallo
Pacal, Mateo Yadao
Pacayra, Marciano Mabag
Pacios, Alfredo Lagbo
Paclita, Lydia Silawan
Padernal, Gloria Bonus
Pagatpat, Aurelia Recta
Pagsuguiron, Cecilia Dalisay
Pakkam, Tipza Mawali
Palacio, Romeo Fidel
Pamatong, Elly Velez
Pameron, Erwin Sebial
Panganiban, Cedes Bareliano
Panganiban, Gertrudes Olarte
Panhay, Minoncio Rodreguez
Paraiso, Iluminado Meriado
Paraiso, Noel Mangunay
Pardalis, Miles Crisantus Ornubia
Pasco, Luzviminda Lotino
Pascua, Robert Batalla
Patiño, Arlyn Rubiato
Patongadil, Remarcio Pangilawan
Paycana, Ariel Arbolente
Pelagio, Rodrigo Bahay
Pelandiana, Marcelino Reansares
Pelegrino, Herodias Julie
Perjes, Juliana Fortin
Pijuan, Aurora Mckenny
Planas Jr., Don Dave Enriquez
Planas, Carmen Geraldine Enriquez
Pomida, Elena Cesista
Pugyao, Alberto Danao
Pugyao, Roberto Angit
Pungguinaguina, Panantaon Cadato
Quebada, Pablo Solis
Querubin, Fortunato Pontefedra
Quinawayan, Gloria Tabontabon
Quinlog, Gregorio Fontanilla
Racoma, Jesus Radana
Racoma, Jovencio Cabusas
Radana, Felipe Ebonalo
Radiamada, Dimalapang Disomimba
Radiamoda, Dicasaran  Ditucalan 
Ragasa, Isidro Gacutara
Rago, Narciso Ocasla
Rapada, Fernando Concordo
Rasul, Santanina Tillah
Rata, Florida Gestat
Rebato  , Manuel Morato
Rebato, Sabas Obinguar
Regio Jr., Emeterio Rey
Rellon, Efipanio Soro
Rendon , Conchita Ausan
Reposposa, Zenon Gallo
Reyes, Alfonso Putian
Rico, Antipas Aligunsa
Rivera, Ester Santiago
Rivera, Rufino Pomida
Robles, Eulalia  Garzo
Rojo, Ireneo Regencia
Roxas, Diomedes Cano
Rubin, Victorio Nacion
Sabal, Paulina Emelido
Sabal, Raymunda Abapo
Sabandal, Jose Betronio
Sabelino, Sabeniano Piano
Sacamay, Generosa Cabalquinto
Sagaoc, Paulo Battawang
Sahdajai, Insaji Abdulkalam
Sahibuddin, Bauddin Jadjain
Sakiran, Ibba Bisung
Saklayan, Makkasitta Atullani
Sala, Hadjirani Mahaddi
Salahuddin, Kasima Idris
Sali, Marcelina Tan
Salik, Duma Salilama
Salunat, Ernesto Sanchez
Salvador, Orlando Bautista
Samiddin, Muhbad Tahil
San Antonio, Farms Inc.
Sanchez, Luna Zaldivar
Santiago, Jovy Francisco
Sapalon, Mambai Edon
Sapinoso, Armando Barrios
Saranillo, Caridad Enriquez
Sariol, Anday Sali
Sauddin, Alpa Nuhayla
Segarra, Gregoria Badayos
Segarra, Modisto Badayos
Segarra, Segundo Badayos
Senajon Sr., Jeremias Rondina
Serrato, Kimkee Towa
Silawan, Leonora Abarracoso
Simballa, Blas Abanag
Sinajon, Osias Rondina
Sintos, Regino Lepalam
Sipocot, Albino Oblina
Siscar, Fortunato Camingawan
Sison, Arnulfo Pacadaljen
Solayao Jr., Renato Villamor
Sominsang, Katampowan Cadato
Soriano, Rodolfo Gasmin
Sugagil, Latipa Mulao
Suhaili, Hja Nurka Palahuddin
Sultan, Dayang Cao
Suniga, Lolita Agron
Sy Quia, Caridad Cruz
Tacbil, Hamsa Taunbasar
Tadeo, Laguinday Taguinod
Tahamid, Puin Uraid
Talis, Pagway Chumajum
Talisay, Lorito Bebat
Tamulon, Alfredo Danda
Tan, Jose Flaviano
Tan, Lucia Jaudian
Tangid, Sixto Dulnuan
Tapong, Marila Opinion
Tinay, Felipe Sarin
Tio, Portia Sacamay
Tio, Silahis Sacamay
Tirona, Leonarda Ubaldo
Tomada, Dario Bation
Torneros, Pio Gutierrez
Tulawie, Radzhata Bakil
Tupaz, Jose Parle
Tuvilla, Ma. Socorro Yulo
Ubias, Emy Santos
Uminyad, Mariano Anudon
Usop, Adteg  Ulangkaya 
Valentin, Zoilo Bayo
Vanzuela, Bebiano Aparecio
Vega, Angelo Pallasigue
Verana, Melba Osias
Vicente, Roberto Lacharon
Vicentino, Consorcia Guadalquiver
Viernes, Purificacion Oracion
Viguilla, Silahis Frida Corpuz
Villaflor, Edelberto Maquiling
Villanueva, Reyland Guiyab
Villarruz, Eugenia Lopez
Villasis, Ernesto Vigo
Villispin, Jonny Balicoco
Yabo, Rosita Magno
Yabut, July Canlas
Yano, Elena  Jaictin
Ynawat, Maimona Asaraji
Yunus, Nadir Eddun
Yuson, Ruperto Sidrome

Source: Human Rights Violations Victims’ Memorial Commission