5 Points were awarded to victims of Arbitrary Detention if the detention exceeded six months.

Names
Abiera Jr., Daniel Mostacho
Abueva Jr., Pedro Cabebehan
Alisan, Fernando Mahilum
Alvarez, Rogelio Asad
Amato, Isabelo Lopez
Anguluan, Ernesto Anguluan
Añora, Isidra Sitoy
Antipolo, Eutiquio Ginsayao
Apura, Conrado Pecayo
Arzaga, Jesus Salvador
Asong, Rosario Huyong
Asuncion, Augustus Leo Gutlay
Bacanto, Catalino Carillo
Bagayas, Asterio Sumagaysay
Baja, Pacita Meremilla
Bala, Benvolio Cruz
Baquiran, Erlinda Padre
Barredo, Rodolfo Alcantara
Barrientos, Wilfredo Lobo
Basada, Bienvenido Abina
Belciña, Allan Osorio
Beloria, Cesar Laus
Benzon, Romeo Ole
Besas, Fredie Clarin
Bienvenido, Cosido Suico
Blanco, Omar Hormillosa
Borneo, Elizabeth Vallar
Bulan , Pepito Curibang
Bunda, Jamilah Belgica
Burawis, Floro Cayubit
Cabornay, Ponciano Sablawon
Cabras, Rolando Sanchez
Cacal, Cristal Ramil
Cadagat, Edgar Adalim
Calderon, Romeo Sarzuelo
Callado , Rogelio Anciano
Calugas, Alejandro Ewiryo
Caololan, Rosela Forro
Capada, Melchor Atanate
Capapas, Federico Pelisan
Carreon Jr., Simplicio Rivera
Catane, Ursicio Madria
Cendon, Imelda Barquin
Chong, Peter Po
Corpuz, Crispin Noveloso
Cuales, Peter Perucho
Dacuro, Anecito Pakit
Dado, Jose Alloza
Dalere, Estefanio Tomas
Dawis, Benedicto Buhawe
De Vera, Ruben Roque
Deduro, Siegfred Delfin
Dela Serna Jr., Eliseo Gador
Delos Angeles, Jhonny Mabuti
Diamante, Crisostomo Demetillo
Diaz, Paquito Matinong
Diones, Rolando Mallo
Dojillo, Napoleon Galve
Esgra, Don Gargarita
Esotros, Rostico Aldaba
Esternon , Fidel Habil
Estrella, Reynaldo Marcelino
Fabro, Lolito Ancheta
Farrol, Norma  Mider
Ferrer, Manuel Ramirez
Flordeliza Jr., Donato Abentino
Fontelar, Domingo Forteo
Forro, Demetrio Catedral
Futalan , Generoso  Drio 
Gacho, Ramon Gicana
Galapon, Modesto Padre
Galaroza, Alfredo Padida
Galleros , Edgardo  Cairel
Gallofin, Eugene Catulong
Gaño, Alma Apor
Garachico, Tessie Chua
Gaupo, Norma Fruto
Gavanzo , Nestor  Grayda 
Geanga , Ma Nida Cuenca
Ginete , Severo  Docog 
Gonzaga, Lucino Tilmo
Gonzales, Romeo Legaspina
Grande, Leonardo Gatchon
Guan, Arturo Maximo
Gumanid, Joseph Marangit
Hidalgo, Resurreccion Garganera
Jacla, Jose Sablawon
Jaen, Bione Lillian Pabiona
Javinar, Herminigildo Javillo
Jazmin, Saturnino Jaluasco
Keesey Jr., Rodolfo Lapuz
Labarejos, Restituto Loway
Lao, Jose Ben Bon Swan Gonzales
Lauron, Miguel Satinitigan
Lopez, Pedro Masillones
Madriaga, Ignacio Visitacion
Maglambayan, Abelardo Villanueva
Malingin , Iluminada Cabrera
Malingin, Victoriano Inot
Manatad, Roger Cafe
Mangao, Lydio Jaro
Margate, Felipe Lansa
Marilla , Leila  Escote 
Masinaring, Nestor Calig Onan
Mendoza, Dominador Ramel
Mendoza, Sanito Llantos
Miralles, Ricardo Tefora
Mision, Pepito Fama
Mohamad, Alberto Sumonggay
Molina, Camilo Aguilar
Montemor, Nestor Calungsod
Moraleda, Virgilio Halcon
Morales Jr., Bernabe Potes
Morales, Manolita Bacolod
Muhal, Conrado Tanallon
Musni, Oscar Pangase
Nabayra, Emmanuel Segovia
Nacasabog, Eric Francisco
Nalla, Gregorio Lambonao
Naranjo, Lucas Malinis
Natan, Nestorio Suca
Oliveros, Bernardito Solano
Ong, Nehilda De Juan
Orehuela, Rodrigo Deloso
Paderanga, Redempto Babanto 
Padilla, Henry Laurel
Padre, Irenio Antonio
Padre, Rosmito Crisologo
Palangre, Manuel Amistoso
Pantinople Jr., Catalino Magallanes
Paredes, Efrain Java
Pasco, Edgardo Maglasang
Pedroso, Rosalinda Cordon
Pelotea, Ernesto Garcia
Perez, Geronimo Jayme
Polesterio, Samuel Hallegado
Polvorido, Mario Gandie Jardinel
Pongase, Virgilio Sebial
Pontillo, Rita Sison
Posecion, Crisostomo Geanga
Quijano, Raymund Arriba
Quirao, Godofredo Villamor
Ragudo, Jovencio Agader
Ragudo, Rogelio Cawi
Rambac, Maria Reyes
Rambac, Romeo Pascua
Ras, Sinforiano Candog
Reas, Corazon Aniano
Risonar Jr., Marcos Daymiel
Rodeles, Pampilo Herbon
Rodriguez, Wevina  Barcoma 
Ronco, Edmundo Senador
Ruferos, Norma Varquez
Rumbaua, Damiano Acupido
Saad, Felipe Cabigona
Sabino, Lucas Macion
Sabornido Jr., Pastor Dumagat
Sacal, Rene Jamero
Salcedo, Ruben Razalo
Salvaña, Estrella Curiba
Saracanlao, Efren Magsipoc
Saromines, Edgardo Sombilon
Satinitigan, Conrado Villaronte
Segarra, Marcelo Parera
Silverman, Nancy Maningo
Solano, Domingo Soyasa
Tabion, Johnny Flores
Tajones, Ernesto Criistobal
Tangpuz, Eusebia Cayubit
Temple, Dominador Pedere
Tibudan, Clemente Tolones
Tinasa, Romeo Genogaling
Tingson, Manuel Paradillo
Tiu, Eduardo Dionanao
Tomaquin, Virgilio Montero
Vasquez, Alberto Ramos
Villanueva, Neva Carmen Absin
Vilog, Camilo Lemi
Vitor, Larry Acompañado
Vitualla, Ranulfo Gacayan
Yalung, Joven Javier
Yamba, Carmencito Badilla

Source: Human Rights Violations Victims’ Memorial Commission