10 Points were awarded to those Killed or Disappeared and Still Missing. Killed refers to those killed by a state agent without due process of law while exercising their civil and/or political rights and include death as a result of torture, where torture is the proximate cause of death. Disappeared refers to arrest, detention, abduction or any other form of deprivation of liberty committed by state agents or by persons or groups of persons acting with the authorization, support or acquiesence of the State followed by a refusal to acknowledge the deprivation of liberty or by concealment of the fate or whereabouts of the disappeared person, which places such person outside the protection of the law.

This list contains all 2326 names of those awarded 10 points by the HRVCB

ROLL OF VICTIMS (10 points)
Abacial, Merean Sabandeja
Abacial, Ronnie Sabandeja
Abad, Cesar Llenado 
Abad, Francisco Cudal
Abad, Lourdes Reboroso
Abaigar, Anecito Nabual
Abalajen, Jose Mabesa
Abalos, Juanito Ancheta
Abalos, Lorita Oblino
Abalos, Rolando Dacuma 
Abangon, Rogelio Barinit
Abangon, Unni Lanag
Abantao, Tito Jose Jr.
Abas, Omar Manebpel
Abayan, Pelimon Quebec Jr.
Abdul, Kumpania Laly
Abdul, Mamang Mangco
Abdul, Mangacoy Laly
Abdul, Meni Guimlas
Abdul, Wahab Zaman
Abdula, Solem Cortez
Abdulkarim, H. Adam Aliding
Abdulla, Gemma Saali
Abdullah, Ali Dapak
Abdulrahman, Usman Abas
Abdurauf, Saribin Pulalun
Abedin, Sabaniya Linggawang
Abegonia, Rogelio Abaincia
Abejuela, Corazon Mabutas
Abejuela, Marevic Mabutas
Abella, Eduardo Jabonero
Abella, Segundo Valles
Abendan, Daniel Bracamonte
Abendan, Mario Bracamonte
Abendan, Richan Quijano
Abiog, Antonio Torralba Jr.
Ablang, Rafael Rodel
Ablang, Virginia Villasaya
Ablao, Arturo Sanchez 
Ablao, Jose Clave 
Abogada, Carlito Dayuha
Abon, Antonio Pagaduan
Abonal, Severino Delos Santos
Abpi, Daud Ebus 
Abuso, Lopecino Onac
Acapulco, Donata Achacoso
Acapulco, Godofredo Achacoso
Acaso, Crisanto Bacsarpa Jr.
Acbar, Digandang Adam
Acebedo, Nolito Hermoso
Acebedo, Roy Lorenzo Hermoso
Acebedo, Vicente Nuñez
Acio, Federico Padron Sr.
Acosta, Rogelio Butay
Acsimar, Eulogio Trocio
Acson, Elfren Romero
Acuram, Jaime Parajao
Acuram, Mario Nalam
Acuram, Pacifico Parajao
Adam, Akmad Kamid
Adam, Noraisa Galman
Adapon, Flordeliza Anggot
Adapon, Juana Anggot
Adapon, Lucio Anggot Jr.
Adapon, Lucio Lagare
Adapon, Nilson Anggot
Adapon, Ronaldo Anggot
Adapon, Wilfredo Anggot
Adezer, Roger Afog 
Adezer, Rosemen Apitan 
Adezer, Urdanita Apitan 
Adora, Noli Baluyot
Afable, Petra Amongo
Afdal, Biyo Maon
Afdal, Kalunsiang Lakmat
Agacita, Mario Paller
Agan, David Alagos
Agcaoili, Marcelo Marallag
Agcaoili, Simplicio Mariano
Agosto, Isaganie Mangitngit
Agote, Tomas Nacar
Agote, Vedasto Nacar
Agron, Ludencio Dacuycuy
Agub, Valdez Membros
Agudong, Damian Lazaro
Aguila, Zosimo Candor
Aguilar, Zorro Campos
Aguillon, Elma Cawali
Aguirre, Danilo Magat
Agunday, Joel Tabujara
Agustin, Felipe Tamayo
Agustin, Jaime Chua Sr.
Agustin, Ludrigo Udani
Agustin, Willy Rafael
Agwaking, Badeng Galao
Agyao, Lam En Walay
Aisa, Eskak Mokamad Hadji
Aisa, Kalima Mokamad
Aisa, Tahir Mokamad Hadji
Aisa, Tarhata Mokamad Hadji
Aiso, Ernesto Manlimos
Akmad, Nambay Balabadan
Akoy, Osie Salendab
Alagao, Francisco Juliano
Alamada, Alay Salaman
Alamada, Kusay Benang
Alamada, Tasel Benang
Alang, Pendaliday Guinaid
Alayon, Mandoon Sabak
Albaira, Demetrio Zamora
Albaño, Luis Ragodon
Albia, Serafin Villajuan
Albiso, Miguel Sarces
Albofera, Basilio Escorial 
Alcantara, Jose Esteban 
Alcomendras, Felix Orbita
Alcomendras, Tirso Orbita
Alconga, Ricardo De Los Reyes Sr.
Aldaya, Abondio Perida
Alegre, William Delosendo
Alegria, Margarita Mañoso
Alegria, Narciso Lebjia
Alegria, Narciso Obiena
Alferez, Ariston Boldado
Alferez, Leona Selliote
Alferez, Ricardo Selliote
Alfonso, Ompac Angkay
Alfonso, Rogelio De Guzman 
Algarme, Roman Ramilo
Algo, Jaime Asis
Ali, Guima Mangunto
Ali, Mamasaunda Tinagoan
Ali, Mandiot Libungan
Ali, Marvin Manalo
Alih, Fatimah Uddin
Alim, Abad Nengen
Alivio, Claudio Bacong
Alladen, Herculio Romay
Allesa, Lolita Montero
Allesa, Pio Alitre
Almanon, Egmedio Estanislao 
Almonte, Eddie Kipkipan
Almuena, Jesus Alba
Alojado, Romeo Almores
Alonaid, Carlos Borlado
Alongan, Hadji Aisa Mambay
Alongan, Omar Mokamad
Alsonado, Epifanio Amacain
Alsonado, Eustaquio Banglos
Alsonado, Julito Amacain
Alsonado, Regina Amacain
Alsonado, Romana Banglos
Alto, Jose Raymundo
Alvarez, Emmanuel Igtiben
Alvarez, Marsman Turingan
Amancio, Rodolfo Peñaloza
Amante, Salvador Abibwag
Amate, Rodolfo Alcantara
Ambucay, Ulysses Tenorio
Ambulotdo, Lunan Afdal 
Amella, Rasid Balad
Amella, Usman Caupal
Amesola, Aurelio Ardenis
Amilasan, Melda Itting
Amilul, Gani Akbar
Amilul, Janahudin Akbar
Amistad, Felomino Malindog
Amistad, Tomas Valdemoro
Amolo, Marcelino Sala
Amores, Emerita Engoc
Amoyan, Casiano Sumeguin Sr.
Amparo, Roberto Ampoloquio
Ampoloquio, Victoria Padero
Ampuan, Tubal Marohombsar
An, Pedro Braza
Anaque, Cecelio Arre
Andal, Reynante Concha 
Andayao, Bodo Ambaras
Andayao, Lucia Ambaras
Andraje, Jessie Amor
Andres, Juan Mingming
Andres, Trifonio Non
Angeles, James Eusebio
Angeles, Raul Santos
Anggol, Khol Salisipan
Angkanan, Guinalon Manumbok 
Angkanan, Michael Gogo 
Angwas, Rodolfo Quijada
Angwas, Rodrigo Quijada
Aningal, Antonio Oriel
Aningal, Eleoterio Duran
Aningal, Feloteo Oriel
Aningal, Luciano Oriel
Aningal, Vicente Oriel
Ano-os, Domingo Nacion 
Ano-os, Gemma Calma 
Ano-os, Rogelio Calma 
Ano-os, Rosita Calma 
Anok, Saidona Sapal
Anos, Leopoldo Anacleto
Ansale, Berano Andao
Ansale, Inday Dangaton
Antas, Abdul Lampanak 
Antonio, Romeo Magsipoc
Apalisok, Catalino Almendras Jr.
Apalisok, Danilo Almendras
Apara, Oscar Emboy 
Aparis, Amando Culta Jr.
Apit, Rosalina Witara
Apitan, Edito Zoilo 
Apitan, Elino Castardo 
Apitan, Juan Ygoña Jr.
Apitan, Luis Salvador Jr.
Apitan, Luis Zoilo Sr.
Apitan, Pamfila Zoilo 
Apitan, Recky Zoilo 
Apitan, Ronito Zoilo 
Apon, Sittie Pili
Apura, Alberto Ortigas
Apura, Dennis Dioquino
Apura, Elias Ortigas
Apura, Hernanie Ortigas 
Aquino, Conrado Garian Jr.
Arab, Arasiya Handing
Arab, Ayub Kalun
Aradillos, Zaldy Pelayo
Aragon, Esteban Casas 
Arambala, Romualdo Cabarles
Arandia, Felipe Capagalan 
Arandia, Pedro Capagalan
Araza, Potenciano Minolo
Arbizo, Glicerio Elnas
Arce, Merardo Tuason
Arce, Pedro Feleciano Jr.
Arce, Santiago Bitac
Arceo, Ferdinand Mirasol
Arceo, Renato Mungcal
Arcete, Jesus B.
Arcilla, Raymundo Buscayno
Arela, Mercedes Remonde
Arela, Patricio Cocedo
Arevalo, Alexander Cura
Ariola, Ricardo Laggui
Armadilla, Oscar Sumagdon
Armadilla, Romualdo S. Sr.
Armea, Juliet Cupino
Armia, Pastor Balisbisa
Arnaiz, Rosemarie Clenista 
Arnan, Carlos Montecillo
Arnoco, Thomas Bustrillo
Arquiz, Benefrida Yebron
Arquiz, Gemma Yebron
Arquiz, Pio Alegria
Artiaga, Gavino Abo-abo
Arzadon, Joselito Vergara
Arzaga, Harrison Abello 
Asoy, Medy Castillo
Aspa, Anselmo Perez
Aspa, Fortunato Perez
Aspa, Jovelyn Lacro 
Asuncion, Filomena Gambalan
Asuncion, Juan Sayo Jr.
Atienza, Rolando Lunar
Atsoy, Baby Salig
Atsoy, Egnascio Simbula-an
Atsoy, Roseminda Salig
Aurel, Erminio Colangan
Aurel, Petri Galit
Aurel, Virginia Galit 
Avanceña, Luther Dominguez 
Aycocho, Emerlinda De Mesa
Ayob, Guialil Galeb
Ayob, Sagiara Taguegaya
Ayunan, Madtog Guiamel
Ayunan, Sma Puwasa
Azares, Silvestre Bun Jr.
Azucena, Carlos Suansing 
Babao, Claudio Samante Jr. 
Babao, Eduardo Carbellida
Bacalso, Martin Gastanes
Bacar, Sangki Bulinsak
Bacaron, Jesus Copas
Bachicha, Eugenio Mabulay
Bacolod, Carmela Penserga
Bacolod, Rogelio Alo
Bacsarpa, Jose Oliveros
Bade, Marcelo Lucero
Bael, Enrique Bardaje
Bagarino, Alejandro Sabusab
Bagasbas, Alberto Berce
Bagnes, Marilyn Pinsilo
Bagood, Gregorio Paso 
Bagotao, Petronila Simbulan
Bagsalao, Consorcio Enomar
Baguing, Romeo Raval
Baguio, Agustin Belocora
Baguio, Daniel Sumalinog 
Baguio, Victor Biong
Baguion, Manuel Cartagena Jr.
Bahiyo, Benjamen Sanakay
Bais, Concepcion Duran
Bais, Lolita Duran
Bais, Wilfredo Duran
Bajado, Fedelino Jarbelo
Bajado, Gina Ovina
Bajado, Matilde Ovina
Bajado, Melanio Escala
Bajado, Myra Ovina
Bajado, Yorico Leguin
Bajao, Jose Jessie Baclayo
Bajao, Restituto Acebu
Balaengan, Abraham Pagtan
Balagapo, Elpedio Cebrero
Balalio, Remigio Cascayan
Balalio, Ruselvino Cascayan
Balambad, Tunggal Panudsing
Balambao, Regalado Saguindel
Balanay, Arsenio Miguel
Balaod, Jerilito Lumbab
Balaod, Tito Saura
Balat, Edzel Momokan
Balatero, Gregorio
Balatero, Noralyn Guinea
Balatero, Reglyn Guinea
Balatero, Romeo Guinea
Balawen, Antonio Pasipas
Balayan, Alfonso Jimenez
Balayan, Ricarido Pacaña
Balayanan, Sapayla Kasulotan
Balbag, Ernesto Bucayo
Balberona, Salvador Campugan
Balbuena, Amado Parcasio
Balbuena, Ricardo Pascua
Balcanao, Rodolfo Malaggay
Baldejueza, Rosauro Portes 
Baldejueza, Victoria Portes
Baldos, Manuel Tokal
Baleña, Rebecca Tiu
Balendres, Teodolfo Hamoc
Baliad, Gene Wales
Balibis, Thing Abdulah
Balicao, Luis Pormoso
Balicao, Marina Balagbag
Baliguas, Gregorio Bulañoz
Balindong, Monera Sarip
Balindong, Nasser Plawan 
Balingbingan, Lucila Adane
Balintona, Gregorio Ramirez
Balios, Dolores Adino
Ballan, Gabriel Jacosol
Balnao, Fabio Alikmas
Balon, Saul Cereno
Baloro, Bonifacio Rujeras
Baloro, Lucia Cubio
Balucan, Francisco Betonio
Balucan, Luis Cayongcong
Balucos, Casimero Balansag
Bandala, Panimbangan Usman
Banga, Alfredo Carato 
Banga, Joseph Barro
Banga, Marcelo Tedio
Bangcaray, Dalmacio Balequia
Bangco, Noel Sanchez
Bangi, Severa Libungan
Bangi, Tranquilino Barid
Bannar, Freddie Padama
Bantang, Alexis Sangilan
Bantas, Katiguia Kalima
Bantilan, Roberto Bulalakao
Banton, Juan Belga
Baonga, Kambi Marangit
Baque, Eduardo Canites Sr.
Baque, Geronimo Canites
Barang, Asa O.
Barbin, Felix Cuya
Barbosa, Venancio Turquesa Sr.
Barcelo, Cesar Ibona
Barcelona, William Sumagaysay
Bareng, Romualdo Morales 
Bargayo, Danilo Saldua
Bargayo, Marcial Carreon 
Barias, Dominador Suarez
Barid, Constancio Balbino
Baring, Carlito Abajo
Barnido, Pacifico Carael
Barotas, Gilbert Diane
Barrameda, Martin Estomata 
Barranda, Domingo Austria
Barrientos, Joselito Salongcong
Barros, Ma. Lorena Morelos
Barrozo, Johannes Bautista
Barrueso, Lorenzo Bentillo
Bartolabac, Antonio Cabosas
Baruis, Edmundo Bataluna
Basada, Ildefonso Abina
Basalon, Kutig Pananguilan
Basilia, Iñigo Campo
Basque, Mandongan Gansing
Bastian, Eduardo Eleuterio
Batag, Danglayupan Masalay
Bathan, Ponciano NestorGuevarra
Batiles, Rizal Regalado Sr.
Battawang, Francisco Pablo
Battog, Lubiki Nagayos
Batula, Alfredo Samar Sr.
Baui, Roger Cambri
Bautista, Erodita Antonio
Bautista, Federico Francisco
Bautista, Jimmy Segovia
Bautista, Renato Oceja
Bayabos, Victoriano Trinidad
Bayang, Dilawaten Malges
Bayani, Eduardo Mago
Bayao, Dandia Masukat
Bayao, Datu Lidasan 
Bayuna, Romulo Tangpuz
Bazar, Severo Pabia
Belandres, Flaviano Amancio
Belayro, Absalon Bianson
Belinario, Jose Batoy
Belvestre, Teresita Baidiango 
Belvestre, Vicente Tiopes 
Benengkilan, Rahib Edrael
Benengkilan, Surender Edrael 
Bengco, Alejandro Agustin Sr.
Benito, Kamad Nanayo 
Berana, Nestorio Cantos 
Bermeo, Renato Esplana
Bernate, Alejandro Garganera Jr.
Beruega, Jose Garcia
Biag, Ricardo Waje Sr.
Biang, Sambutin Pusdan
Bibitan, Banie Manudi
Bicera, Patricio Bernardez
Bico, Danilo Evora
Bielza, Alfredo Oani
Bilagot, Rosito Martin Sr.
Billones, Juan Piel
Binago, Teban Kilat 
Biñas, Rufino Garofil
Bineg, Patricia Seno
Bioy, Elvie Zamora
Biron, Dalmacio Maceda Sr.
Bisagre, Leopoldo Ordanza
Biso, Julian Marpe
Bitagun, Felimund Garan
Biton, Guillerma Solito
Biton, Zenaida Solito
Blando, Jaime Valera
Blanqueza, Victor Rele
Blas, Catalino Deldoc 
Boco, Cresciencio Silla
Bocog, Samuel Elic
Boligor, Purita Avanceña
Bollido, Clodualdo Gabway Jr.
Bonalos, Alger Calam 
Bonalos, Aniven Calam
Bonalos, Eric Calam
Bondoc, Marciano Baguing
Bonhoc, Wilfredo Penetrante 
Bontal, Noh Sangkalang
Bontal, Sorab Sangkalang
Bontia, Elma Inot
Bontia, Juan Medina
Bonus, Isabelo Aguas Jr.
Borlongan, Edwin De Guzman
Borromeo, Rudy Gadot
Boston, Danilo Labador
Bote, Avelino Reyes
Bragais,  William Benamera
Brazil, Alberto Abalos
Brigole, Charlie Chicote
Brigole, Jovic Chicote
Briones, Jaime Mauricio Sr.
Buan, Reynaldo Laquindanum
Bubos, Pablo Malaga 
Bucag, Melchora Villegas
Bucag, Renato II Villegas
Bucag, Renato Lago
Bucali, Mama Guiapal
Bucali, Uteng Guiapal 
Bucar, Alberto Empinado
Buctot, Casiano Tabayag
Budiongan, Juanito Tedio 
Buenaventura, Dioscorro Cruz
Buenaventura, Juan Cruz
Bugay, Amado Guinto
Bugay, Carlos Silva Sr.
Buka, Kensayan Bangkulit
Bula, Reynaldo Legion
Bulat-ag, Bonifacio Hampac
Bulat-ag, Eliezer Belagantol
Bulauan, Domingo Buraga
Bullecer, Teodoro Flores 
Bumangabang, Rosita Tapayaon
Bumbulen, Maliga Madkaymama
Bunagan, Arturo Infiel 
Bundas, Babai Lumontod
Bungag, Martin Magwas
Bunnot, Bilando Dulnuan
Buntag, Agripino Clavicillas
Buntag, Belden Quitoriano
Buntag, Conrada Marba
Buntag, Rogelio Marba
Buque, Jaime Cubillas
Burgas, Sulficio Aro 
Busa, Lupo Caspe 
Bustamante, Cecilio Ortega
Bustamante, Chona Ortega
Bustamante, Judito Ortega
Bustillos, Hernani Alemania
Butantan, Silvino Jaime
Buto, Edsrael Kalunsing
Cabador, Arcelito Aniñon
Cabador, Teody Aniñon
Cabael, Constancio Paclita
Cabale, Elpedio Rabosas Sr.
Cabales, Cristeta Buenavista
Cabaljao, Edgardo Abanag
Caballero, Costancio Dela Cruz
Cabalquinto, Milagros Navaja
Cabangunay, Charito Mabilangan
Cabangunay, Florencio Gabia
Cabangunay, Jose Gabisan
Cabangunay, Romeo Mabilangan
Cabarles, Francisco Candolada
Cabaro, Rolando Pardian
Cabarrubias, Tranquilino Damulo 
Cabaruan, Enrique Casay
Cabasa, Selverio Salingsing
Cabase, Faustino Abay Abay Jr.
Cabatingan, Isagani Aganap
Cabatu-an, Gorgonio Labong
Cabauatan, Lolito Bacud
Cabayao, Antonio Castor
Cabayao, Salvador Jawod
Cabe, Neri Ducarnoy
Caber, Gil Medallo
Cabico, Mateo Lagat
Cabigayan, Benigno Abegonia
Cabigayan, Carlito Labado
Cabigayan, Juanito Delmonte
Cabigayan, Perfecto Basada
Cabigon, Lorenzo Sachiko Mendez
Cabiten, Genaro Calimpay
Cabrera, Eutequio Peroramas
Cabrera, Marcelino Peroramas 
Cabrera, Miguel Trono
Cabrera, Romeo De Las Llagas
Cabrera, Vicente Libaton 
Cabrillos, Magno Roquero 
Cabrillos, Marcelino Udani
Cabrito, Cecilio Cabutin
Cabuena, Felix Son
Cabueñas, Alfredo Calusa
Cabueñas, Jose Jabonete
Cabueñas, Juanito Conde
Cabus, Esidro Galangue
Caguisa, Saturnino Adapon
Cahigas, Tiburcio Pillo
Cailing, Crisostomo Roa
Cais, Teodoro Pasagdan
Calago, Leon Aleo
Calam, Manuel Yana
Calara, Renato David
Calatayud, Quirina Cabasal
Calibayan, Versisimo Raymundo
Calinog, Pastor Deborde
Calixto, Leopoldo Yulo Jr.
Calpito, Eliseo Reyes
Caluza, Guillermo Eleria
Cama, Jose Bungalos
Camansi, Candelario Pugoy
Camasura, Wilhemino Curacha
Cambal, Manuel Galias
Cambal, Prudencio Galias
Camelion, Gualberto Gomora
Camiging, Nomeriano Engoc
Caminade, Juanito Macas 
Campaner, Bonifacio Babai
Campo, Cerilo Rabago
Candelario, Nilcar Huerto
Cañedo, Anecito Maloto
Cañedo, Anelito Salipdan
Cañedo, Guirnaldo Caco
Cañedo, Nestor Maloto
Cañete, Pelomino Fernandez
Canillo, Mario Cabezares
Canon, Adriano Bata
Canoy, Fernando Cañete
Cantos, Domingo Baldenero
Cantos, Eustaquio Nialda
Cantos, Fernando Catapang
Caongca, Romeo Suyod
Capangpangan, Filomino Muñez Sr. 
Caputol, Paterno Laureño
Caraca, Jerry Taboso
Caracol, Leonora Capuyan
Caracol, Merlita Capuyan
Carbadilla, Tito Delobio
Carias, Topino Marcial
Carillo, Emmanuel Ramil
Carin, Samuel Balagosa Sr.
Carmelotes, Celestino Durado
Carreon, Ireneo Bibas
Caseria, Vicente Castigador
Casia, Saturnino Totor
Casio, Napoleon Calamba
Castillo, Aquilino Moises
Castillo, Cornelio Gelvolea
Castillo, Igmedio Calis
Castillo, Myra Dela Cruz
Castillo, Rodolfo Obias
Castillo, Vicente Antonio
Castro, Pablo Mananquil
Castro, Rolando Mawirat
Casulla, Emmanuel Dollentas
Catacutan, Vicente Ferrer
Catalla, Cristina Melania Farma
Catano, Henry Ronda
Catapia, Leonardo Alana
Catayao, Alfredo Doroja
Catayong, Elpidio Guasis
Catong, Emmanuel Racaza 
Catubay, Benjamin Calzado
Cauilan, Rogelio Maggay
Cauilan, Rosemarie Martirez
Cawaling, Renato Jr. Delima
Cawihi, Degium Mariano
Cawihi, Manuel Mariano
Cawihi, Puldo Mariano
Cayunda, Herbert Paña 
Celada, Vicente Catayong
Celestial, Artemio Somoza Jr.
Ceniza, Daniel Baulos 
Ceniza, Martin Baulos 
Centino, Celedonio Sumandoran
Centino, Engracio Domini
Centino, Gloria Domini
Centino, Lilia Damason
Centino, Onopre Domini
Ceron, Juan Zape
Chavez, Expedito Balleras
Chavez, Quinciano Solo
Checa, Jorge Montenegro
Chiva, Coronacion Caro
Cimacio, Reynaldo Tecson
Cipriano, Conrado Molina
Clarete, Ronillo Noel Mendoza
Clave, Felipe Pantoliaga
Codis, Juan Segurel
Colagong, Toribio Alcantara
Colaljo, Alipio Padayhag
Colombres, Gonzalo Yanguas Jr.
Compra, Godofredo Bersales
Concepcion, Edwin Barrientos
Concepcion, Horacio Muñoz
Conde, Manuel Pomarejo
Condez, Probo Sapata Jr.
Constantino, Lucenio Tacoy
Consultado, Ernesto Somooc 
Copia, Constancio Berja
Coral, Fernando Pelareja
Coralde, Pepito David
Coronel, Pompeo Lumawag
Corpuz, Jesus Casauay
Cortel, Rogelio Bestudio
Cortez, Batanto Dula
Cortez, Catule Mero
Cortez, Delfen Macambol
Cortez, Delia dela Rosa
Cortez, Hernando Mondoy
Cortez, Martin Luto
Cortez, Medior Rehang
Cortez, Mokael Mamuno
Corullo, Benedicto Dacullo
Corvera, Nilo Varela
Cotoniel, Rovelino Rosit
Crismo, Romeo Guilao
Crisologo, Rosita Santos
Cruzat, Leonito Una
Cubacub, Cesar Dungca
Cube, Juanito Moralla
Cue, Lolita Velo
Cue, Pedro Cabanada
Cuizon, Bernaldo Lameria
Cuizon, Calixtro Lameria
Cuizon, Emerito Ardiente
Cuizon, Julieta Sultan
Cuizon, Karen Sultan
Cunanan, Maximiano Clarin
Cupat, Alfredo Cadena
Cupat, Avelina Usares
Custodio, Alfredo Rodil
Cutad, Rene Viernes
Dabuet, Leonardo Ebias
Dabuet, Romualdo Ebias
Dabuet, Torivio Labong
Dacallos, Nestor Ocasla
Dacara, Hermenigilda Daclag
Dacles, Charito Cabi
Dacles, Paulino Gabiana
Dacles, Pedro Dabal
Dacuro, Adriano Abigan
Dacutanan, Marianito Cabadsan
Dacutanan, Prudencio Cabadsan
Dacuycuy, Orlino Camalig
Dada, Cecilia Martin
Dada, Felimon Medrano
Daez, Florencio Policarpio
Dagasuan, Jaime Tabamo 
Dagdag, Leon Apay
Dagenday, Miliyan Lataban
Dagpin, Jonorio Pagasi-an Jr.
Dagus, Leonardo Gamba 
Dailisan, Leonides Maglunob
Dalayan, Gualberto Balidio
Dalid, Kongkong Sana
Dalida, Anacleto Concepcion
Dalipe, Samuel Vargas
Dalisay, Fortunato Matias
Dalisay, Remegildo Palacios
Dalundong, Abubakar Palakasi
Damalan, Ibrahim Bekao 
Dancel, Orlando Morales 
Danid, Oscar Tonio
Danny, Abubakar Uri
Danny, Amina Uri
Danny, Elina Uri
Danny, Elisa Uri
Danny, Elvina Uri
Dapilos, Consolatrix Rentoria
Dapog, Eliseo Gunay
Daracan, Carlos Lampad 
Datucali, Budta Katugtog
Datul, Juanito Salaguinto
Datumanong, Lumna Limbona
Datumanong, Umpara Basher
Dauran, Deogracias Peralta Jr.
Daut, Almaquio Ronquillo Jr.
Davantes, Reginaldo Fabria
David, Arline David
David, Ireneo David
Dawadao, Dalunag Malimag
Dayanan, Michael Onyot
Dayandog, Kadatuan Guilabayan
Dayday, Victorino Bula
De Guzman, Isaac Cacho Jr.
De Jesus, Jeremias Siapo
De la Fuente, John Herbert Lahaylahay
De la Paz, Remberto Alcantara
De Leon, Marcos Kadano
De Los Santos, Florencio Jontila
De Mesa, Silvestre Comeda
De Mesa, Teodocio Comeda
Deguiñon, Felipe Piala
Deheran, Pepito Lumanta
Deiparine, Gregorio Olly Jr.
Del Rosario, Carlos Bernardo
Del Rosario, Nimfa Borras
Dela Cruz, Adriano Lumelay
Dela Cruz, Bienvenido Bergado
Dela Cruz, Carlito Paras
Dela Cruz, Edgardo Silvestre
Dela Cruz, Henry Asis
Dela Cruz, Jeremias Almazan 
Dela Cruz, Jolito Casirayan
Dela Cruz, Jonathan Silvestre
Dela Cruz, Juanito Alagos Jr.
Dela Cruz, Melecio Estanislao
Dela Cruz, Rodolfo Quilang 
Dela Cuesta, Mario Sr. Eltagon
Dela Fuente, Edward Oliver Lahaylahay
Dela Peña, Luciano Lazaga 
Dela Torre, Rodolfo Latabe 
Delanto, Teodoro Asilia 
Delatado, Alex Aleman
Deldoc, Danilo Villanueva
Delfin, Angelo Macote
Delfin, Johnny Vingno
Delmonte, Marciano Cabonaygan
Delmonte, Pablo Acaba
Delos Angeles, Samson Villaluz
Delos Santos, Alfredo Ermino
Delos Santos, Cirila Balidiong
Delos Santos, Federico Sabuyan 
Delos Santos, Joenes Balidiong
Delos Santos, John Balidiong
Delos Santos, Leonardo
Delos Santos, Mary Joy Balidiong
Delos Santos, Reynaldo Parillo
Delos Santos, Victorino Talosig
Delumbar, Henry Alegarvez 
Demandante, Delfin Calucin
Demegilio, Rodney Arana
Demetillo, Rodio Demonteverde
Deragosa, Rico Superable
Deroca, Ramil Enguito
Descanzo, Isaac Capinding
Destinado, Randy Relampagos 
Diamban, Rolando Mait
Diasan, Renato Carlos
Diatining, Norberto Pinoy
Diaz, Angel Sembrano
Diaz, Fernando Jimenez
Diaz, Herminigildo Dela Cruz
Diaz, Juliana Diaz
Diaz, Rodrigo Dela Cruz
Diaz, Romeo Pimentel
Diaz, Wennie Jimenez
Dicasaran, Asnawi Musa
Dicasaran, Dianisa Musa
Dicasaran, Lilango Musa
Diga, Roberto Pardillo
Dilindigen, Dimalta Alang
Dimaano, Joselito Ibana
Dimalen, Saida Dimalao
Dimalilay, Uyag Usop
Dimampao, Kadil Padian
Dimarob, Kambong Katug
Dimarob, Sailila Kambong
Dimarob, Ulok Kambog
Dimasangkay, Magsaysay Dodin
Dimaukom, Ongkig Kasan
Dingal, Apolinar Catubig Jr.
Dingcong, Demosthenes Binigay
Dinglasan, Bonifacio Manguiat
Dionela, Eduardo Española Sr.
Ditucalan, Senaida Dimalipos
Docdoc, Julieto Banzon
Docena, Andres Calim
Docto, Enrique Nuevacobita 
Dodin, Abdul Dimalin
Dodin, Ali Dimalin
Dogillo, Ereneo Dogayo Jr.
Dojillo, Edgardo Galve
Doligon, Santos Calatay
Dollentas, Patrocinio Grajo Sr.
Domasil, Sambutuan Ampal
Domingo, Carlito Bassig 
Domingo, Francisco Corpuz 
Domingo, Silme Garciano
Dongallo, Claro Doniza
Doniego, Santos Imbierno Sr.
Doromal, Nestor Agbon 
Dorotan, Manuel Gabito
Dubria, Marcos Operio
Ducado, Domingo Yngcong Jr.
Duclay, Antonio Oblino
Dueñas, Ruth Emata
Duka, Bontario Arapat
Dula, Antolin Bantilo
Dulag, Macli-ing Challiyong
Duldulao, Mauricio Maquidang
Dulva, Romulo Barben
Dumandan, Precillano Bato 
Dumapis, Melanie Gulaho
Duquiatan, Clodualdo Cinco Sr.
Duquiatan, Eluminada Vibora
Duquiatan, Josefino Vibora
Duran, Efepania Toling
Duruin, Crispolo Gazmen
Duyag, Henry Cavo 
Ebrahim, Abdulgani Mamaton
Echano, Elpedio Lequin
Echano, Romano Ayo
Echavez, Juan Barnacia Jr.
Econas, Porferio Resuelo
Econas, Ricardo Cabunag
Edo, Ugto Tinag
Edusma, Fortunato Ladeza
Edusma, Segundina Lebrija
Ejano, Potenciano Estanilla
Elacion, Rufino Abud
Ellano, Raymondo Laboc
Elma, Ludovico Pajares Jr.
Embalsado, Raymundo Alvina
Empleo, Ernesta Rivas
Empleo, Jessica Rivas
Empleo, Maximino Loren
Encinas, Alfredo Del Monte
Encio, Juan Lacutab
Engbino, Caridad Lozano
Engbino, Matias Delos Santos Sr.
Engoc, Cosme Amores
Engoc, Leonides Blasco
Engroba, Cresencio Cubillan 
Enogog, Kaladsuy Baumol
Enok, Mangadtog Kebog
Enok, Sailila Mama
Enovero, Melchor Nuñez
Enriquez, Albert Rivera
Entera, Alejandro Tomateo
Entera, Teresita Paculanang
Entol, Antato Kapita
Eran, Rogelio Nazareno
Erandio, Rodrigo Dela Peña 
Ernacio, Job Floresca
Esay, Rustico Amad
Escandor, Juan Barrameda
Escario, Jesus Sabello
Escarpe, Santiago Inovacion 
Escasinas, Roque Acquiatan 
Escobar, Luis David Sr.
Escoredo, Rosela Hila 
Escoro, Franciso Senoc
Escoro, Teofilo Purca
Escultura, Alejandro Haloc
Esguerra, Anastacio Cortez
Eslit, Nena Celerinos
Espania, Emilio Tria
Española, Dennis Gaupo
Española, Desiderio Jontilano
Espejo, Ricarte Pigao
Espelita, Ricardo Egona
Esperanzate, Calixto Estigoy
Esperanzate, Ireneo Estigoy 
Esperon, Fernando Torralba 
Espiña, Marciano Acebuche
Espinas, Gregorio Berces
Espinosa, Juan Dizon Jr.
Espiritu, Manuel Andres
Estaban, Elpedio Bertosio
Estanislao, Bernaldo Mabini
Esternon, Lucio Fulgar
Esternon, Restituto Hagos
Estillore, Corsino Ampong
Estimoso, Norberto dela Paz
Estoconing, Santos Guardario
Estrañero, Vicente Tupaz
Etos, Daniel Germones
Eustaquio, Raul Jereos
Evangelio, Ronilo Tumbaga
Evero, Renato Ordiz
Evilla, Degolacion Hilongo
Ewam, Eddie Lawe Jr.
Fabay, Rodrigo Gregore
Fabillar, Ronaldo Radoc
Fabillar, Victorio Obinguar
Fabilloren, Ruperto
Faelnar, Dearlyn Apitan 
Fajardo, Bibiano Olea
Fajardo, Celenio Lopez
Fajardo, Vicente Las Pinas
Falcon, Vicente Martinez 
Famor, Dionesio Dayaganon
Faustino, Gerardo Tordesillas 
Federis, Rolando Morallo
Felices, Benjamin Belason
Fernandez, Daniel Perez
Fernandez, Fernando Sabo 
Fernandez, Franklin Cepeda 
Fernandez, Pablo Galvez
Fernandez, Resteta Aguinaldo
Fidel, Rossel Centeno 
Firmantes, Tito Nombres
Flores, Carlos Lagniton
Flores, Ceferino Arbon Jr.
Flores, Francisco Villar 
Flores, Harira Binalay
Flores, Mohammad Bonifacio
Flores, Noel Tanos 
Forjes, William Burgos
Forro, Joel Recabar 
Fortez, Anselmo Ramos
Francia, Perina Palay
Francisco, Carlito Agustin
Francisco, Romegio Galero
Franco, Robina Traje
Fremista, Warton Furio 
Frianeza, Armando Cabilisa
Fruto, Victor Nuñez 
Fuentebella, Vicente Rey Marfil
Fuentes, Bernardino Dayag
Gabane, Fermin Dacanay
Gabane, Romeo Ebias
Gabane, Rosita Fabilla
Gabatbat, Benito Pacalin
Gabiana, Isidro Jabolin
Gabiana, Pedrito Dacuma
Gabijan, Ciriaco Gabia
Gabin, Dioscoro Gabane
Gabon, Sofronio Bacarac
Gabon, Viviana Bachicha
Gabonada, Petronilo Leanda
Gabriel, Leonardo Dinero Jr.
Gabriel, Luis Infiel 
Gac-ang, Arturo Hequin
Gac-ang, Constantino Hequin Jr.
Gac-ang, Dominador Hequin 
Gac-ang, Godofredo Hequin 
Gac-ang, Ponciano Casas 
Gaffud, Alipio Eugenio
Gagbo, Serafin Gabane
Gaitan, Eduardo Gadnao
Galangan, Klat Kebar
Galap, Abelardo Butticon
Galapin, Gleserio Alajada 
Galicia, Loreto Ordial
Galindez, Juanito Obiena
Galit, Francisco Paller
Galit, Honorio Palyoc 
Galla, Lope Irasga Sr.
Gallardo, Edmundo Gabiazo
Gallaron, Antonio Gomez 
Gallenero, Pedro Gahay Jr.
Gallon, Leodigario Meralpis Jr.
Galura, Rafael Tolentino
Galvez, Carlos Angeles
Galvez. Daniel Villamor
Gamase, Rodrigo Dasco 
Gambayan, Pilandok Wahab
Gambayan, Sarpak Wahab
Gamit, Hernando Cabantog
Gampong, Ansary Balindong
Ganacias, Alberto Maceda 
Ganado, Ernesto Galsote
Ganagan, Esteban Basongit
Ganara, Pablito Jimenez
Ganas, Rodolfo Biso
Gandawali, Akmad Manggo
Gango, Carlino Barang
Gani, Ambag Abdul
Garbo, Idonah Ramirez
Garbo, Leona Semblante
Garbo, Lucio Dapon
Garcia, Divino Cabangon
Garcia, Feliciano Alcantara
Garcia, Jose Cacho
Garcia, Marcelo Andres
Garcia, Rogelio Andres
Gardose, Danilo Godenes
Garsales, Alexander Aguyong 
Gascal, Carmelito Malanog
Gascon, Julito Sanguenza
Gasi, Engkoy Kibo
Gasi, Luguiamuda Endila
Gasi, Soraina Kibo
Gasi, Soraya Kibo
Gato, Cosain Barotoc
Gavanzo, Cesar Grayda Jr.
Gawat, Salvador Rosario
Gayas, Virgillo Castor
Gayud, Eustaquio Tangaro
Gayud, Eustaquio Tangaro Sr.
Gedo, Buaya Abdul
Gelacio, Felomino Bahoyo
Gelilang, Agustin Cartagena 
Gerardino, Andre Casidsid
Gerente, Pedro Gelbuena Jr.
Germe, Edgardo Real
Geromo, Venancio Pagente
Gido, Claudio Germedia 
Gil, Teofilo Luntian
Gilua, Vicente Bautista
Ginaga, Romeo Gurimbao 
Giray, Selvestre Adora
Glor, Melito Tierra
Gloria, Isidro Gole
Glorioso, Carlito Rafales
Gocela, Marcosa Llanos
Godoyo, Raymundo Caluyong Jr.
Golde, Jose Gaytos
Golez, Rodolfo Perez 
Gomez, Albertson Bontigaw
Gomez, Roger Saydokis
Gomez, Salvador Cruz Sr.
Gomimba, Exequiel Seragon
Gonzaga, Estanislao Yape
Gonzales, Alexander Mecenas 
Gonzales, Pablo Leba
Gonzales, Primo Belarmino
Gonzales, Ricardo Marquez Jr.
Gorres, Danilo Figueroa
Gozalo, Rodolfo Dial
Granadillos, Jorlan Yuzon
Grantos, Domingo Diducing
Grey, Eugene Conejero
Gruezo, Sesinando Bedol
Guad, Samad Usman
Guanzon, Rowel Sapatan
Guerrero, Lamberto Minardo
Guevara, Edgardo Sales
Guevarra, Rogelio Salayon 
Guialal, Baiyan Payot 
Guialal, Sanggutin Pasandalan
Guialal, Sulaida Dalimbang
Guiamadil, Kasi Ondo
Guiamadil, Madatu Dansal
Guiamalon, Pagagao Giamadil
Guiaman, Pondang Geda 
Guiamapil, Kamidon D.
Guiampaca, Baiputi Tiban
Guiampaca, Maitum Tiban
Guiampaca, Mamot Tiban
Guiampaca, Sally Tiban
Guiapal, Abubakar Abunawas
Guiapal, Latip Tiko 
Guiapar, Macacuna Midtimbang
Guiapar, Monib Tunggal
Guiaplos, Anok Bulmol
Guiaplos, Baglid Bangkong
Guiaplos, Balumol Bangkong
Guiaplos, Banali Silongan
Guiaplos, Guialil Bangkong
Guibahon, Victor Bobby Badajos
Guile, Abdulmajid-Tito Camalin
Guillermo, Alejandro Jamen
Guillermo, Armando Jamen
Guindoy, Maximo Sumimpan
Guinea, Angelina Ramellete
Gumabay, Frederick Guimbawan
Gumander, Omar Kumudal
Gumarang, Agripino Bravo
Gumial, Alfonso Antao 
Gunao, Amador Dogillo Sr.
Gunong, Modesto Engcoy 
Gura, Antonio Conopio
Guston, Marcelo Tolibas
Gutas, Placido Berdales
Gutlay, Crispolo Gino Jr.
Hagos, Mario Hadap
Hagutin, Quirino Torregosa
Hajal, Bondeng Tebben
Hajal, Muin Mustafa
Hajas, Nely Blanca
Halasan, Pedro Guerra 
Hamdan, Samman Maddahali
Hamid, Kurin Pangawilan 
Hamoy, Socrates Galanido
Hampac, Rufino Caindog
Handugan, Aquilino Madonero Sr.
Handugan, Aquilino Salo Jr.
Handugan, Jaime Salo
Handugan, Minda Salo
Handugan, Recarda Salo
Handugan, Rodrigo Salo
Haohao, Patricio Raot
Hapon, Mario Geroy 
Hapon, Teofilo Gicanal Sr.
Hapon, Teresa Roslin
Hatague, Andres Manliquez
Hatague, Victoria Manliquez
Hermano, Jose Evite
Hermogino, Carlos Lamadrid
Hermoso, Alfonso Capuyan
Hernandez, Ben Atienza
Hernandez, Leonardo Leyesa
Hernando, Adelina Dagunan
Hesona, Arsenio Alipoon
Hicaro, Cesar Ella
Hilao, Liliosa Rapi
Hinay, Eduardo Egido
Hitman, Ruby Cartolina 
Hizola, Carmilito Lorilla Sr.
Hizola, Gerardo Lorilla
Hizola, Purisimo Lorilla 
Hollero, Manolo Jubelag
Honggay, Rodrigo Banio
Honor, Julieto Tato
Hurtada, Vladimir Abelard Roxas
Husain, Labagani Talilisan
Husi, Juan Garcia Jr.
Ibrahim, Aisha Mokamad
Ibrahim, Isa Adam
Ibrahim, Kamim Taup
Ibrahim, Mama Taup
Icao, Chaddie Acabal
Ida, Fernando Bagon
Ida, Pablo Baguio
Idao, Sali Rabbani
Ignacio, Nilo Colobong
Ignacio, Robertson Alicando
Ikay, Diya Dalamba
Ilagan, Dominador Candor
Ilagan, Rizalina Parabuac
Ilinon, Pelagio Sarol
Ilinon, Perseverando Garzon
Iman, Mamasenged Abdul 
Impreso, Bernardino Viaje
Inciso, Jose Villanueva
Indino, Gaudencio Batuigas III 
Indus, Otoy Edo
Ingad, Oracoy Gumenta
Insa, Evarsito Aras
Insa, Felimon Aras
Insa, Gaga Aras
Inso, Gregorio Larido
Intam, Jose Inggas
Intao, Fatima Yasin
Intao, Kandado Uling
Intong, Felizardo Moleta
Isaga, Efren Sobingsobing
Isiang, Timoteo Legaspo Sr.
Isipin, Juliana Capistrano
Iyo, Jesus Marquez Jr.
Jabaan, Pedrito Gabiana
Jacela, James Bustamante 
Jacla, Emiliano Pacayra
Jagape, Semion Ouano
Jagonob, Dionesio Pellado
Jagonob, Jose Pellado
Jalea, Joel Sales
Jamar, Jose Porferio Adaya Jr.
Jamen, Mario Anciong
Jamen, Rodolfo Anciong
Jara, Carlito Joven
Jarabe, Belen Ladic
Jarabelo, Juvelyn Paredes
Jaralbio, Julio Erazo Sr.
Jarito, Henry Castillo
Jaromay, Miguel Espeña Sr.
Jasmin, Eleodoro Beriong
Jasul, Ramon V.
Jataas, Pamfilo Caliba
Javier, Isidro Dela Cruz
Javier, Rodolfo Garillo
Jimenez, Federito Cañete
Jimenez, Jessie Victor
Jimenez, Romeo Manguan
Jimenez, Salvador Lozada
Jimenez, Samuel Cartaciano
Jimenez, Sem Victor
Jimenez, Serafin Ben
Jimlan, Fatimah Makasulot
Jimlan, Miguel Makasulot
Jocosol, Ernesto Legria
Jondarino, Jaime Amarra
Jopson, Edgar Gil Mirasol
Joquiño, Puller Armonio
Jose, Dante Domingo
Jose, Makakena Samad
Juayang, Helen Malana
Julao, Renato Magcamit 
Juliano, Quirino Enaldo
Julom, Felix Araves
Jumangpang, Warlito Aripal
Junaid, Abdulla Puansi
Jurado, Felisa Agujar
Jurado, Henry Restauro
Kabagel, Amilol Balimbingan 
Kabagel, Pakad Balimbingan 
Kabigit, Catuya Esa
Kadalim, Bangkilan Lalawsan
Kadil, Hasan Gumandel
Kadtug, Maniang Tampungan
Kahulugan, Cecilio Claudio
Kalantungan, Kadil Mangulamas
Kaludan, Taha Mama
Kamad, Gindo Walli
Kamaron, Esmael Panayaman
Kamid, Mohamad Binaning 
Kamid, Usop Tuanadatu
Kanakan, Eskak Edo
Kanapia, Kamama Kamid
Kanuan, Maoangking Lidsobong
Kasan, Latip Hasan
Kasim, Ponsiano Tucao
Katipunan, Alberto Gilbaliga
Kawil, Mangigin Anseng
Kayadtog, Dending Zainal 
Kayadtog, Kamsa Zainal
Kending, Guialoson Lasad
Keto, Choz Melo
Kibong, Boy Arola
KIpkipan, Ricardo Gallenero
Kismali, Malani Pandan
Kulipog, Marato Dalid
Kusa, Abas Maulana
Kusain, Kalukay Mido
Kusain, Kumagel Hadji
Labado, Zosimo Delmonte
Labagani, Kado Pendic
Labang, Rogelio Roma
Labargan, Francisco Magbanua
Labatos, Alex Delos Santos
Labawig, Rodolfo Camiling
Labine, Benvienido Laboc
Lacaba, Emmanuel Flores
Lacanaria, Maria Napuran
Lacbawan, Mario Binwag
Lacro, Francisco Abug
Ladeza,Arpiano Lim
Ladja, Habi Alam
Ladlad, Leticia Pascual
Ladtudan, Munib Pidcaulan
Lagarteja, Elmer Lis 
Lagazon, Felimon Calma Jr.
Lagbo, Juanito Gabiana
Lagdamen, Larry Iyagan
Laggui, Perico Gammad
Lagman, Hermon Castelar
Lagman, Maria Lourdes Garduce
Lagumbay, Maximo Macapas 
Lai, Elmer Quitoriano
Laja, Nalin Jamasali
Lakibol, Bing Bandahala
Lakibol, Indah Bandahala
Lakibol, Macsura Bandahala
Lali, Salunayan Kaguilek
Lambayan, Maximino Molde
Lamela, Melchor Pingol Sr.
Lamela, Renfredo Samson
Lamoste, Francisco Duran
Lansang, Lorenzo Celi
Lanto, Salinding Balao Diploma
Lanzaderas, Teofilo Recitas
Lanzona, Eduardo Estrella
Lape, Angelina Malinao
Lapitan, Leoncio Cabison
Lara, Arnulfo Vertudazo 
Lasula, Floro Lopez
Latina, Marlon Aquino
Lato, Gualberto Lamit
Laurella, Francisco Cabato
Laurente, Leonita Silomen
Laurente, Regino Cose
Laurente, Sulpicio Umapas
Lauriño, Eleuterio Lacno
Lausa, Rolando Rabor
Laxa, Mariano Velasco
Laya-an, Pastor Villarobia
Layag, Napoleon Batanes 
Lazarra, Nestor Germino
Leaño, Salvador Fabella Sr.
Leberando, Elmer Toling
Leberando, Filomino Balingbingan 
Leberando, Lourdes Toling
Leberando, Nicolas Alegria 
Lebuna, Efren Lozada
Lecera, Maximo Jr.  Carpela
Legaspi, Fabian Balili
Legislador, Edmund Rivera
Leguin, Antonio Juliado
Leguin, Domingo Jocuya
Leguin, Eustaquio Juliado
Lemenzo, Miguel Mativo
Lerio, Leonidas Baynosa
Liad, Geronimo Norcio
Liao, Luis Manlunas
Libo-on, Wilson Puing
Libungan, Juanito Lupit
Ligue, Mario Ansing
Lim, Leonardo Garcia
Limaco, Lolito Rodriguez
Limbo, Rogelio Pintac
Limboy, Alfredo Sesora Sr.
Lincuna, Raul Callanta
Lindong, Meliton Nases
Lindungan, Gumama Tilendo
Lingad, Jose Bulaon
Lintang, Haron Una
Lipio, Rolando Belen
Lising, Herminio Calaguas
Listana, Clemente Millena
Liwag, Elpedio Casilag
Llabres, Antonio Lolo
Llanto, Joselo Labutin
Llorente, Teresita Evangelista
Lluvido, Alejandro Sapero
Lluz, Samuel Tenedero
Lobero, Jobe Caliplip
Lobitos, Jimmy Gonjoran
Locanilao, Norberto Elino
Lofranco, Celedonio Hernando
Lontok, Bayani Pulido
Lopez, Antonio Alcera
Lopez, Mariano Mejia
Lopez, Melecio Vergara 
Lopez, Rodeto Palma 
Loquias, Ely Emong
Loquinte, Leonardo Daplin Jr.
Lotino, Merlin Tipay
Lovely, Baltazar Burns
Loyao, Jeremias Legal
Lozada, Reymundo Celis
Lozada, Salvador Celis
Luage, Santos Lasabaga
Luansing, Wilfredo Virtusio
Lubguban, Felix Lascuña 
Lubwangen, Josefina Cayandag
Lucuban, Marcelino Racab
Luib, Melecio Japay Jr.
Lumabao, Federico Bermudez
Lumacad, Arnold Francisco 
Lumanlan, Alberto Roque
Lumapit, Emmanuel Lazo
Luminding, Carlito Ason
Lumintaw, Eving Tamot
Lumondao, Tapa Bandala 
Luna, Antonio Estibe
Lunas, Ruben Marinda 
Luneta, Margarita Evangelista
Luneta, Nenita Evangelista
Lutang, Fernando Binuhay
Mabahin, Juanito Leguin
Mabanag, Concordio Agustin
Mabanag, Roger Agustin
Mabanan, Leo Dacanay
Mabanan, Selvino Ebit
Mabansag, Jesus Patis
Mabilangan, Armando Edusma
Mabilangan, Bienvenido Abawag
Mabilangan, Cipriano Oboguin
Mabilangan, Eleuterio Lebreja
Mabilangan, Jose Ebin
Mabilangan, Lourdes Hek
Mabilangan, Victorio Jabolin
Mabini, Gregorio Agban
Mabini, Mario Pabunan
Mabulac, Martin Dacer
Mabutol, Rosenda Jabonete
Macadag-um, Joelito Panolino 
Macado, Felix Beatisula Jr.
Macahipay, Lorenzo Gecole 
Macalino, Nestor Inglis
Macambol, Titing Bansel
Macanang, Feliciano Palma Sr.
Macanang, Romulo Palad 
Macanas, Pablito Ragasa
Macasaddu, Eulalio Pagulayan 
Macasray, Macapangkat Ampuan
Maceda, Arturo Cabunducan
Madayan, Lucia Cabornay
Madera, Rodel Gaudencio Oblena
Madisa, Adjman Gubat
Madisa, Ahmad Gubat
Madisa, Arouiya Bandahala
Madisa, Sadriya Gubat
Madisa, Saliha Gubat
Mag-aso, Dalmacio C.
Mag-usara, Rogelio Floren
Magadan, Rosendo Dalapo
Magallanes, Rizaldy Jesus
Magdasal, Wendelyn Repalda
Magdayao, Ricardo Villamor 
Maglangit, Mario Calapiz
Maglangit, Valeriano Pableo
Magluyan, Generoso Paulino
Magno, Amador Balagat 
Magora, Felix Del Rosario Sr.
Magpantay, Aurelio Dimalibot
Magpatoc, Dominador Peligrino
Magpayo, Rudy Floresca
Magtibay, Emma Punongbayan 
Magtibay, Freddie Garin 
Magtibay, Marilyn Garin 
Magtibay, Rosario Garin 
Magtibay, Virgilio Punongbayan 
Maguad, Anaclito Gilua Sr.
Maguialuna, Usop Delangalen
Mahinay, Julieto Navarrette
Mahinay, Rodolfo Dolloso
Mainar, Reynaldo Manaya
Maisling, Marianito Villanueva
Makalbog, Makasendeng Guiamal 
Makasilang, Kananautan Geba
Mala, Datu Sangkulan Bandala
Mala, Sangcupan Makagked
Malanday, Helario Damos
Malges, Sumagka Bayang
Maliga, Sedik Mangi
Maligro, Aurelio Aliman
Mallari, Eufemio Ferreras
Mallari, Hermohenes Samson
Mallari, Irene Arcilla
Mallari, Reynaldo Arcilla
Malong, Paz Longaquit
Malong, Pepito Ballesteros
Malugi, Hapsa Anding
Malugi, Putli Anding
Malugi, Tohdiki Anding
Mama, Talib Darping
Mamalaguia, Abdulgani Sulban
Mamauag, Rodolfo Canceran
Mamedted, Akmad Gungon
Mamedted, Lokis Enot
Mamedted, Luna Enot
Mamedted, Mingko Enot
Mamedted, Samboutan Enot
Managuelod, Juan Vinarao
Manaog, Rodelo Zabala 
Manday, Abid Kasan
Manday, Silad Kasan
Mande, Benjamin Santos
Mandig, Makakua Akmad
Mangrag, Abas Nanayao
Mangrag, Bulit Abas
Mangrag, Ibrahim Abas
Mangrag, Matabai Abas
Mangulabnan, Evelyn Pacheco
Mangulabnan, Ricardo Sotelo
Mangulamas, Sinambai Guialodin
Manimbo, Renato Turla
Manojo, Gil Cantutay
Manonag, Edmundo Aguhayon
Manriquez, Hermetes Jr. Alia
Mantawil, Guiamaludin Sangeban
Mantes, Dolores Lisay
Mapa, Editha Rodriguez
Mapa, Emma Rodriguez
Mapa, Hernando Rodriguez
Mapa, Igmedio Rodriguez
Mape, Romeo Pascua Jr.
Mapi, Rocelo Latona
Maquiniana, Roman Cerdeña
Marcial, Eulogio Rabotan
Marcial, Godiel Pateño
Marcial, Rogelio Bueno
Marcos, Rufino Bisuecos
Margate, Jose Rolando Plejero
Marita, Jose Jobel Jariol
Martinez, Dionicio Opricio
Martinez, Dominador Lumabao
Martinez, Florentino Fernandez
Martires, Efren Gamay
Masbod, Kolitong Ba 
Mascariñas, Edwin Gomez
Masdal, Gebay Mama
Masukat, Ebrahim Labagani
Masukat, Tahil Budi
Matalog, Moises Luansing
Mateo, Danilo Dulin
Mateo, Samuel Gadiano
Matibag, Sebastian Marquez
Matignas, Delfin Pulos
Matiman, Alimodin Guiamalo 
Matiman, Ampang Guiamalo 
Matiman, Musali Guiamalo 
Matog, Sumama Musa
Matog, Twing Musa
Matondo, Angel Laviña Jr.
Maulana, Hadji Kamid Dimalao
Mayor, Roque Delos Reyes
Mecinas, Belen Cogullo
Medel, Policarpio Magbanua
Medina, Constantino Reyes
Medina, Gaudencio Amemay
Megellen, Rogelio Sinangote Jr.
Mendoza, Alfredo Lano
Mendoza, Armando Lano
Menil, Roberto Custodio
Menoria, Emerito Galindo
Meraveles, Francisco Castolo
Meraveles, Servillano Lunjas
Mercado, Dionesio Balasta
Meroy, Patricio Hopia 
Miguel, Anastacio Centeno
MIjares, Antonio Sabuya
Mike, Nurizma Tidal
Mike, Ummay Tidal
Millan, Reynaldo Policarpio
Millendez, Julio Feria 
Mintang, Samilon Akmad
Mipaña, Gil Paradero
Mira, Isidro Semblante
Miranda, Hardinico Gomez
Mirano, Diapo Rose
Mirasol, Orlando Dicalan
Mission, Donesio Paran
Misuari, Ibrahim Talad
Mittay, Baltazar Atalit
Mittay, Udon Banotan
Mlok, Madi Akmad
Mokamad, Paramata Kusain Hadji
Moleño, Norma Solidarios
Molina, Bittanga Libnao
Molina, Dandy Gandeza
Monares, Claro Flores
Mondejar, Maria Luz Ombao
Monggal, Francisco A.
Monsanto, Ireneo Arnejo
Montances, Gerardo Rivera
Monte, Felix Borello Sr.
Montealto, Rodolfo Tapang
Montellano, Dante Salutillo
Montemayor, Natividad Bayno
Montemayor, Renante Bayno
Montemor, George Calungsod
Monteras, Supiano Baga
Monterola, Dominador Dihac Sr.
Montes, Antonio Oraño Sr.
Morados, Geronimo Arnado
Morales, Antonia Bentoy
Morales, Epepanio Quiambao
Morales, Tarciano Laurente
Morallos, Jesus Rebato
Morata, Macario Buscagan
Moratin, Boybilito Monteroso
Mordeno, Rodrigo Cornista
Moreno, Roberto Mancao
Morga, Graciano Pacia
Moscoso, Edwin Michael Hermoso
Moslares, Delfin Ortinez
Moslares, Ramie Lebrija
Moslares, Rodulfo Nebreja
Motin, Samama Lemba
Mucam, Romeo Ong
Muleta, Herman Swetas 
Murilla, Domingo Gimord
Musa, Dalumabi Sarip
Musa, Sanggutin Datukan
Musa, Usman Abas 
Mustapha, Kanuwan Mamugkat
Mustapha, Lumadsik Hadjidaud 
Mustapha, Menok Hadjidaud 
Nabalitan, Leoncio Turbela
Nablo, Ernesto Ocenar
Nablo, Ofredo Abarquez
Nablo, Ramer Andal
Nacion, Fermin Lumingkit
Nacua, Alejandro Cuizon
Naga, Basco Kuli
Naga, Lea Kuli
Naga, Maido Kuli
Naga, Mangusi Kuli
Naga, Pedtad Kuli
Naga, Salipada Kuli
Naig, Henry Catuday
Nait, Endi Maguiales
Nait, Insua Bayang 
Nalam, Welio Abugatal Sr.
Nalix, Jaime Cebrero
Nalupano, Ignacio Fordan 
Namil, Datu Akub Maulana 
Naoe, Gerardo Avelino Jr.
Napoles, Juan Echano
Naraja, Nemesio Galangue
Narbay, Joel Laburada 
Nartates, Edwin Daguna
Nasa, Lando Magalante
Nassa, Datu Nandang 
Naul, Alfredo Acosta 
Navaja, Reynaldo Lara 
Navarro, Benrubio Sioc
Navis, Beldo Norcio
Nazareno, Ernesto Dela Cruz
Negrido, Gregorio Somook
Neri, Enemesio Albor
Nicart, Joseph Rebeche
Nocos, Vergelio Vergara
Nogoy, Dominador Romero Sr.
Nonado, Emilio Estamio
Nono, Mariano Tomala
Nuñez, Alfredo Aldaya
Nupia, Leonilo Ocbina
Oares, Diogenes Bagasbas
Oares, Rodolfo Bagasbas
Obiena, Glicerio Gabani
Obingayan, Edito Dacanay
Obispo, Immanuel Medina
Oblino, Ernesto Gabanan
Oblino, Melchor Paclita 
Obon, Pio Plana
Obor, Antonio Rallos
Oborsa, Lorenzo Ayad
Obregon, Rolando Peregrino
Ocasla, Jesus Rafales
Ocasla, Juan Pacuan
Ocbian, Loreto Arellano
Ocena, Prudito Naraja
Ocenar, Doroteo Sevilana
Oclima, Rustico Manay
Octay, Lucrecio Sandayo
Odian, Gregorio Viac Jr.
Odian, Saturnino Biac
Ogong, Aida Maque
Ogong, Mario Boquia
Ogquing, Mateo Maderazo
Olaguer, Ramoncito Oliquano
Olalia, Ramon David
Oledan, Armando Estrella
Olegario, Nilo Arevalo Jr.
Olimpos, Mateo Juanica
Olivar, Mateo Colinares
Oliverio, Rufino Villarmia 
Olvida, Federico Sombilla
Oman, Angelo Encabo
Omandam, Rowel Bongcawel
Omapas, Margarito Cuano
Omar, Hadji Ahmad
Omar, Kuyag Dalandas 
Omar, Puti Mama
Omar, Salipela Dalandas
Omayao, Luis Papas 
Omboy, Vicente Lada
Opinion, Aurora Pajuelas 
Orantia, Eladio Altar
Orcullo, Alexander Lavisorez
Orcullo, Dotilo Pausal
Orcullo, Roberto Pausal
Orejas, Domingo Quizada
Orencio, Coreto Taladtad
Ores, Embao Mama
Oreta, Felipe Tabas 
Orgasan, Lou Villareal
Origenes, Iluminado Buba
Orillo, Marissa Gele
Orillo, Nora Gele
Orillo, Romeo Omapas
Orillo, Roperto Coles
Orillo, Teofilo Gele Jr.
Orillo, Vilma Gele
Oriola, Victoriano Pasadilla
Ornopia, Aniano Custodia
Orot, Nenita Traje
Orpilla, Willy Iñigo
Orquin, Melvin Sumagdon
Orsal, Felipe Picardal
Ortega, Adriano Lucero
Ortega, Numeriano Roldan Jr.
Ortigas, Virgil Montero
Ortiz, Dorotia Adani
Ortiz, Lucilo Mondejar
Ortiz, Mathelde Golondrina
Ortizo, Emiliano Parreñas Sr.
Osorio, Ebelio Tajo 
Ostos, Gresimo Morales, Sr.
Otto, Tato Sapal
Oville, Anastacio Solo
Oyag, Victoriano Tawat
Oyao, Bienvenido Telebangco
Oyos, Antonio Gallo
Paano, Ellan Porferio
Paano, Orlando Ellan
Pablo, Diego Hulguin
Pablo, Julieto Felipe
Pablo, Kamid Palti
Pabres, Feliciano Llaneta
Pabro, Jose Bohawe 
Pabua, Loreta Mabini
Pabua, Narciso Acotem 
Pabustan, Juanito Lapus
Pacaldo, Atanacio Tigley 
Pacañot, Benito Jala
Pacardo, Gerardo Conejar
Pacardo, Juan Biangco 
Pacardo, Nonito Pet 
Pacayra, Vevencio Llauder 
Pacleta, Florencio Bacarra
Paclita, Marilou Mabilangan
Pacon, Serapio Abadies
Paculanang, Milo Palag
Padayogdog, Samuel Saspa
Padeway, Lucio Alinao
Padron, Francisco Acosta
Padual, Damiano Basijan 
Paduano, Joji Salupeza
Paduga, Felix Dela Cruz
Pag-ong, Laureta Domino
Pagaran, Pedro Hermoso Sr.
Pagayao, Usop Ali
Pagendo, Abunawas Basar
Paguio, Jemiliana Casuga
Pagumpana, Bertoldo Salalima
Pagumpana, Noel Borja
Pahayahay, Alberto Paligara Sr.
Pahayahay, Edilberto Bayadog
Pajaroja, Pablo Rongcales
Pajaroja, Quereno Ortenes
Pal, Domingo Bactaso
Pal, Melanio Janopra
Pal, Reynaldo Bactaso
Palabay, Romulo Ducusin
Palabras, Romeo Supremo
Palatolon, Dominador Nara
Palen, Lebrado Paz
Palencia, Rudy Fernando
Pales, Vevencio Comedia
Palmones, Ernesto Solorico
Pameron, Alicia Sebial
Pameron, Raymundo Rocamora
Panayaman, Hadji Abdullah Guiabal 
Pancho, Omar Macmod 
Pandita, Agustin Delangalen
Pangan, Ruben Vercasion
Pangga, Buka Usop
Panggo, Abas Daud
Pangilamen, Abdulgani Sangkupan 
Panisales, Edwin Evangelista 
Pante, Solprino Deus
Paradeza, Fred Esmile
Parado, Constancio Raquiza 
Parales, Solomon Padilla
Parcero, Alberto Mistas
Pardalis, Emmanuel Largoza
Pargoso, Potenciano Cogonon
Parojinog, Editho Tadle
Parong, Jose Juan Alvareda
Parroco, Allan Paceno
Pascua, Rogelio Bautista
Pasetes, Benedicto Matawaran
Pasion, Danilo Velancio
Pasiwen, Peter Rafael Mariano
Pastor, Fernando Cezar Jr.
Pastor, Fernando Tamayo Sr.
Pastorfide, Antonio Montero 
Pastrana, Julia Trases 
Pastrana, Manuel Pacardo
Pateña, Melecio Marquez Jr.
Pateño, Salvador Magusara
Patiag, Ismael Casero
Patiag, Porferio Banal
Patricio, Jorge Domingo
Patricio, Osias Domingo
Paycana, Noel Arbolente Sr.
Pedro, Florentino Lorenzo
Pedro, Purificacion Abarro
Pejeda, Ernesto De La Cruz 
Pekit, Carmelito Baco 
Pelaez, Glenn Orsolino
Pelvera, Jose Jr. Lumingkit
Pelvera, Jose Sr. Nacion
Peña, Jacinto Dechavez 
Peñaflor, Dominador Saavedra
Peñaflor, Mamerto Pangan
Peñarijo, Losantos Cario
Pendaliday, H. Maguid Matabalao
Pendatun, Abdulkadir Samama
Pendatun, Tonting Nando
Pepito, Placido Nuenay 
Pepito, Victoriano Contapay
Pera, Meynardo Diongco
Peralta, Jessie Ganiban
Peralta, Maximino Asuncion
Perez, Arsenio Oliva
Perez, Atanacia Giray
Perez, Dante Dizon
Perez, Julio Corocoto
Perol, Romeo Frellis
Pescadero, Nestor Tormes
Petalcorin, Raymundo Ortega 
Petilla, Felimon Matobato Jr.
Petilla, Hector Matobato
Phari, Kamsali Saricor 
Pialane, Efren Cid
Piang, Emong Bandala 
Pidcaulan, Ladtudan Gundalangan
Pido, Juanito Damacino Sr.
Piedad, Alejandro Maghinay
Pielago, Juanito Uray
Pielago, Vicente Uray
Pilangkat, Udin Baumol
Pilapil, Ramon Palma
Pindi, Aisa Gampung
Pindoy, Isidro Violon 
Pineda, Manuel Navarro
Pineda, Teofilo Buan Sr.
Pinggoy, Genedino Dinoy
Pino-on, Elmerito Cortez
Plaquino, Joel Ballenas
Plaza, Rolando Banguis
Pogong, Magdaleno Dulogen
Pogong, Teofila Pangarga
Pomajeros, Ruben Oblino
Pomida, Amado Balise
Pomida, Miguel Ademos
Pondara, Paulino Durias
Pondevida, Cristitoto Robles
Portem, Francisco Sandro
Portiles, Celso Muntes Sr.
Portugal, Celso Dumas 
Portuso, Eden Tatong
Posas, Rizalina Rulloda
Presores, Abundio Gemiliga
Primor, Rodrigo Empoy
Puentenegra, Francisco Madrideños
Puerto, Argie Saromines
Puerto, Cecelia Saromines
Puerto, Evangeline Saromines
Puerto, Porferio Saromines
Pulad, Guialel Mama
Puro, Rodolfo Gornes 
Puti, Abdullah Bituanen
Quijada, Damiano Calan
Quimbo, Geronimo Lopez
Quimosing, Amante Medina
Quimpan, Hilario Sarillana
Quimpo, Ishmael Ferrer Jr.
Quimpo, Ronald Jan Ferrer
Quindoza, Ronelo Dela Cruz
Quiño, Eufronio Nunez
Quiño, Henry Bingtan
Quinompot, Gliceria Nabangue
Quismundo, Agustin Bato
Quitong, Alfredo Pebello Sr.
Quiza, Bonifacio Pagatpat
Quiza, Juan Lagos
Rabaya, Teotimo Villarin
Rabelista, Teddy Dalaorao
Rabuya, Allan Relatado 
Rabuya, Juanita Relatado 
Rabuya, Protacio Gabutan 
Rabuya, Urben Relatado 
Rabuya, Yolando Relatado 
Radaza, Leonardo Cadalin
Rafael, Jesus Espino
Rafols, Roger Espacio
Ragragio, Clemente Patricio
Raguing, Santos Selorio
Rambac, Ismael Acupido
Ramirez, Dionesio Ganiolon Jr.
Ramirez, Marcelino Mendez
Ramos, Marcial Magsino 
Ramos, Rodolfo Canlas
Rancapollo, Victoriano Naing
Ranosa, Alberto Lagra
Rapada, Isaias Ocampo
Rapada, Jose Concon 
Rautraut, Wilson Cagoco
Raynes, Efren Olapan
Reansales, Avelino Andal
Rebato, Angel Nofies
Rebato, Cresencia Mendez
Rebato, Francisco Para
Rebato, Nicasio Lorezo
Rebato, Oscar Nuguit Jr.
Recaña, Pedro Portillano
Recoy, Calixtro Doños Jr.
Recto, Leonida Estrella
Recto, Reynaldo Estrella
Redido, Rosano Baldevia
Refuncion, Ancis Vincio
Refuncion, Dodo Salingsing
Refuncion, Luza Salingsing
Regala, Diosdado Dela Cruz
Regalado, Benicio Callao Sr.
Regalado, Marie Fe Salundaguit
Regular, Salvador Servantes
Relatado, Renato Sabalbaro
Relativo, Jovencio Nasule
Rellama, Jesus Reantaso
Renit, Necasio Macra
Repullo, Georgen Tubo
Revillas,Candelario Camillo
Revocal, Edgardo Quisitin
Reyes, Alejandro Campos
Reyes, Felizardo Untalan
Reyes, Maximino Gabane
Reyes, Robert Bardaje
Reyes, Sofronio L.
Reyes, Victor Dandan
Reyes, Wilfredo Bayona
Ricaforte, Virginia Pam-ot
Ricaredo, Isabelita Bongalin
Rivera, Floro Terenio 
Rivera, Jesus Macaspac
Rivera, Norma Dimaano
Rivera, Ramiro Capistrano
Rivera, Reynaldo Macaspac
Roberto, Alfonzo Cannaway
Robles, Omarlito Purol
Robles, Reynaldo Laminaria
Roca, Abraham Roca
Roces, Allan Pua
Roces, Bromeo Jaucian
Roces, Erwin Pua
Roces, Jayna Pua
Roces, Olivia Pua
Roces, Richard Pua
Rodriguez, Alson Aceron
Rodriguez, Narciso Cañete
Rodriguez, Pepito Manguiat
Rodriguez, Ramil Aceron
Romano, Rosaleo Boller
Romero, Henry Somido
Romero, Virgilio Espena
Rongcales, Oliver Montallana
Ronolo, Rodelio Lasponia 
Ronquillo, Mateo Quirante Sr.
Roque, Magtangol Sayas
Rosales, Emanuel Gencianos
Rosales, Julio Sayson
Rosales, Pedro Amador
Rosales, Policarpio Alicos
Rosales, Romulo Beduya
Rosanes, Moises Bautista
Roscales, Angelo Gelilang
Roxas, Sofronio Pongos
Rubia, Camilo Ramos
Rubiato,  Willy Pactol
Rubiato, Christopher P.
Russel, Enriquito Pingorio
Saavedra, Temestocles Timbal
Sabanal, Maxima Pamat
Sabanal, Roger Pamat
Sabandeja, Loseya Edusma
Sabay, Benito Asato
Sabidra, Pusdan Gandal
Sabio, Luciano Sta. Ana
Sablad, Pepito Solano
Sablay, Jose Asuncion
Sacal, Manuel Galope
Sacare, Juleto Sante
Saclote, Geofrey Cagayao
Sacluti, Benito Punzalan
Sadaya, Oscar Marapao
Sagad, Liong Alay
Saganay, Esterlito Jumawan
Sagayap, Leonardo Rebato
Saidali, Kusay Ladsugan
Saidali, Taher Ladsugan
Salas, Dionisio Mijares
Salazar, Eleoterio Pattung
Salazar, Gabriel Hernandez
Sales, Jessica Mondez
Sali, Rakman Mantugay
Saligidan, Mapandi Limbo
Salik, Ecop Lucman
Salik, Johari Meto
Salik, Jong Meto
Salik, Piling Lampak
Salik, Sapto Abpet
Salik, Shaihudin Radzak
Salili, Edgardo Gomez
Salingsing, Fe Duran
Salingsing, Juan Rebato
Saludares, Claudio Jamias Sr.
Salva Cruz, Manuel Ayende
Salvacion, Nelson Cabadsan
Salvador, Manuel Pelon
Salvador, Rodrigo Maglasang
Salvador, Soledad Nacional
Salvan, Gaudencio Silvestre
Salvatiera, Dany Cabrido
Samama, Bitol Ala 
Samandagan, Tato Dilindigen
Sambayon, Manuelito Rebuta
Sambuto, Hayrudin Aplal
Samijon, Mauricio Lobo
Samijon, Pantaleona Hinlo 
Samonte, Angelito Sumanting
Samoy, Rogelio Dumrique
Sampulna, Haron Kamidon
Samulde, Clemente Langco
Sanchez, Aldrick Garcia
Sanchez, Helario Sumampong 
Sanchez, Maxima Geñoso 
Sanchez, Plaridel Escalona IV 
Sanchez, Segundino Solimo
Sandigan, Tambak Kapompong
Sangdaan, Leonardo Madalcos
Sanggawa, Marlyn Liyo 
Sangki, Kalti Panangilan
Sangrio, Narciso Isidro
Sanig, Tinda Subano
Sansaluna, Ali Neneng
Sansano, Matias Simon
Sansawi, Musa Dulat
Santiago, Isabelo Manayan 
Santo, Abdulkarim Abduk
Santos, Antero Guerrero
Santos, Ramon Luna
Santos, Vevencio Bravo
Sapal, Dikay Guiaman
Sapal, Tangcop Ali
Sapalon, Baysa Edon
Sapalon, Tonina Edon
Sapico, Aristedie Lozada
Sapsal, Ferdinand Cabaraban
Sarabi, Ibrahim Ummat
Sarama, Saniya Handing
Saranza, Juan Baptisma
Sarce, Diosdado Lamaclamac
Sarceno, Sammy Perez
Sarentas, Romeo Bocabal
Saripada, Sultan Maamor Disomimba Dipatuan
Sarmiento, Andres Carion
Saron, Arnulfo Espina
Sarzate, Roger Gavino
Sayat, Angelina Porto
Sayat, Severino Sadiangcolor
Saycula, Insani Hadjail
Sayson, Alexander Bacaro
Sayson, Melicio Jr. Sanchez
Sebello, Anthony Lotino
Sebello, Rexibe Lotino
Senadaor, Brigadieto Alfaras
Senoc, Cornelio Vallejos
Senoc, Feliciano Basas
Seprioto, Salvador Briguera
Serado, Edmund Obeso 
Seva, John Dela Cruz 
Sevilla, Eloy Manalo Jr.
Sicat, Gil Zablan
Sidro, Roben Dagun
Sigue, Anastacio Yamido
Sigue, Marsalisa Sohon
Silao, Rafael Pialago
Silongan, Zaylon Aliodin
Silvano, Antonio Raquiza
Silvano, Orlito Bartolome
Simangan, Benito Lanna
Simbahan, Artemio Larzano
Simon, Doroteo Provido
Simulaba, Elgin Villaflor
Sison, Francisco Canlas
Sison, Modesto Castro
Solana, Nicolas Moralizon Jr.
Solasco, Julieto Mahusay
Solis, Vicente Oling
Somera, Dionisio Dela Cruz
Somera, Rodolfo Tungcul
Somook, Jimmy Quiza
Soreño, William Jacabo
Soriano, Ereneo Guinucud
Soriano, Romulo Gasmin
Sta. Ana, Edwin Tapang
Sta. Ana, Ronilo Japana
Suarez, Juanito Descartin Jr.
Subong, Geminiano Paunon
Sugabo, Rumolo Catiloc
Sugatan, Felix L. 
Sulaiman, Guialal Abay
Sulaiman, Teng Masukat 
Sulanting, Kandidato Sagad
Sumalinog, Edilberto Cantrarona
Sumalinog, Jerry Basa 
Sumalpong, Alfredo C.
Sumatra, Guillermo Bastasa
Sumatra, Roberto Varon
Sumilang, Michael Jardiniano
Sungcalang, Jaime Calumia
Suprecencia, Meldrid Chaves
Supsupin, Elpidio Delos Reyes
Supsupin, Emerson Delos Reyes
Surban, Salvador Mariaka
Suyat, Benjamin Buena
Suyon, Agosto Laao
Tabino, Melchor Garde
Tabios, Flordeliz Marba
Tabios, Ireneo Pagalan
Tablada, Danilo Labong
Tabontabon, Emelita Balibalita
Tac-an, Simplicio Ramones 
Tacbil, H. Sansawi Kanapia 
Tagamolila, Antonio Sandoval
Taguegaya, Kamsa Matagmama
Taguegaya, Samuel Jasmin
Tahir, Mama Simpal
Takbil, Madisa Bandahala
Takulanga, Malawan Malugayak 
Talaue, Anastacio Callueng
Talip, Alejandro Atia
Talip, Amelito Lumingin
Talip, Plente Lumingin
Talusob, Sabdula Bansil
Tamac, Stanley Talip
Tambilingan, Gana Tinagak 
Tambilingan, Mustapha Tambungalan 
Tamboong, Armelito Cabungcal
Tamot, Dinong Donzalo
Tamot, Moneto Portuso
Tamot, Tagot Donzalo
Tamparong, Cirilo Maghanoy
Tamparong, Jesus Apyag
Tan, Manuel Llavore
Tanallon, Fernando De Dios 
Tangan, Leonardo Salvador Babaran
Tangkol, Amad Kenting
Tanjay, Edilberto Segovia
Tanjay, Romeo Sasing
Tanog, Magolawan Molan
Tanyap, Dionita Pagalongan
Taojo, Romraflo Rosaroso
Taup, Daud Mama
Taup, Oker Taogi
Tawang, Patta Okkeh
Tayag, Carlos Nuqui
Tebbeng, Najjiria Abduhraman
Tebbeng, Nurhina Abduhraman
Tebbeng, Nurrain Abduhraman
Tebbeng, Nursabha Abduhraman
Tebbeng, Usman Idding
Tedio, Virgilio Lapura
Tejero, Antonio Gayo
Tejero, Nonito Rivas Sr. 
Tejones, Cesar Tayo
Teka, Daila Dumagos
Ternora, Carlos Marcos
Ternora, Melecio Marcos
Ternora, William Suguitan
Terrazola, Benjamin Brojan Jr.
Tibayan, Aniceto Tecson
Tibayan, Romeo Tecson Jr.
Tidula, Alejandro Cabalungga 
Tiglao, Rogelio Dizon
Timan, Esmael Bandala
Timple, Rodrigo Belmonte
Tingzon, Gloria Sapetin
Tismo, Roberto Enferno
Tisoy, Jose Guab
Tobiano, Robet Gella
Togonon, Emilio Mangga
Tolentino, Julieta Martin
Tolentino, Rogie Legaye
Tolentino, Villamor Vega
Toling, Juanita Dela Cruz
Toling, Marlon Dela-Cruz
Toling, Pording Pahot
Tomas, Fredie Bitagun
Tomeñio, Damian Ebias
Tonido, Juanito Angelo
Toralba, Jose Hipa
Torlao, Gloria Umotoy
Tornandizo, Baldomero Panonsiar
Torno, Petronilo Bautista
Torredo, Edgar Villasor 
Torres, Alex Gabriel
Torres, Amanteflor Argonza Sr.
Torres, Roberto Butac
Trajano, Archimedes Francisco
Traya, Crispin Lapaz
Tuankali, Ampen Layang
Tuankali, Tato Nasa
Tubac, Ampao Guala
Tubban, Berting Batag
Tubianosa, Janito Alagos
Tuble, Dominador Sistoso
Tubungbanua, Robin Velez
Tugon, Raul Solana
Tul-id, Dario Lodiomon
Tuliao, Herminigildo Patalitan
Tumaliuan, Apolonio Agustin
Tumaliuan, Leon Pagulayan
Tunggian, James Damal
Tupaz, Angelo Glorian
Turqueza, Simplicio Quirok
Ubay, Gilbert Duldulao
Ulama, Open Mangianay 
Ulie, Belona Daya
Ullong, Abdulbayan Macalinggang
Ullong, Manding Macalinggang
Ultra, Honorato Empol
Umal, Tari Magelna 
Umali, Ysmael Gonzales
Umbo, Mindo Ato
Ungkil, Tato Bilalang
Untalan, Gavino Ramirez
Uray, Alfredo Ladeza
Uray, Bienvenido Ladeza 
Uri, Boyet Adjili
Uri, Kadir Adjili
Uriarte, Felix Ambray
Usman, Menang Hadji
Usman, Suwib Tugis
Utto, Dayao Sapal
Uwad, Gansala Abdul
Uwad, Guiamalon Gansla
Uwad, Peto Guiansela
Uyanguren, Ulpiano Albos
Valcos, Danilo Collantes Jr.
Valdez, Alfredo Llanto
Valdez, Anselmo Laure
Valdez, Jose Llanto
Valdez, Nemesio Cascayan
Valdez, Wilfredo Laure 
Valenzuela, Teofilo Barcenas
Valerio, Nilo Casillejos
Varela, Sabuisano Sarceda
Vargas, Felix Tapalla
Varon, Abner Biadora
Vaz, Allan Martinez
Velasco, Nestor Guarda
Venturillo, Rolando Cordita
Verano, Angel Liamilo Jr.
Versoza, Bienvenido Baltao
Vicente, Emelio Opinia
Victosa, Jesusano Barredo Sr.
Vidal, Apolonio Galdiano 
Vidal, Nestor Noja 
Viernes, Marietta Oracion
Viernes, Orlando Corsino
Viernes, Ronaldo Oracion
Vijer, Silvestre Martinez
Villabito, Florentino Gilyang 
Villabito, Norman Bedaja
Villacillo, Venerando David
Villacura, Juanito Emit
Villaflor, Crispin Ramos
Villalba, Rufo Diaz
Villaluz, Dionisio Asis
Villanueva, Marcelino Mercado
Villar, Dan Edgar Mequila
Villarde, Orlando Butay
Villarta, Cirilo Desalin
Villarubia, Donato Duyag Jr.
Villarubia, Pedro Verastige
Villegas, Romeo Banglos
Villegas, Welfredo Banglos
Vilvestre, Antonio Baidiango 
Vilvestre, Felix Baidiango 
Vilvestre, Florencito Baidiango 
Vilvestre, Jaime Baidiango 
Vilvestre, Mericor Baidiango 
Virgo, Jose Tenorio
Vistal, Rogelio Suarez
Vita, Benjamin Lao
Vitor, Jaime Acompañado
Wabingga, Rodolfo Tumaob
Wacab, Samilon Maulana
Wahab, Kablon Bilalang
Wahing, Wilson Opon
Waslo, Anecita Ratunil
Yago, Maricel Banal
Yago, Medardo Talento
Yambo, Arcadio Tunay
Yanay, Alberto Balingbingan 
Yanay, Alejandro Ortiz 
Yanay, Joemar Opinion 
Yanay, Medino Ortiz 
Yanay, Rhoda Ortiz 
Yanay, Vivencio Ortiz Jr.
Yanay, Zaldie Ortiz 
Yandoc, Reynaldo Linao
Yapot, Juan Villareal
Ybañez, Benjamen Pableo
Ybañez, Diosdado Mangobat
Ybañez, Rolan Ylagan
Yumul, Felimon Ocampo
Yuson, Lamberto Ladion
Yuson, Rosalindo Ladion
Zainal, Norma Kasid
Zaldivar, Mamerto Tua Jr.
Zamora, Maureno Magallano 
Zangkala, Quezon Kamenza

This list is provided by SEC 26 of RA 10368 which you may view in the Official Gazette, the official journal of the Republic of the Philippines.

SEC. 26. Roll of Victims. — Persons who are HRVVs, regardless of whether they opt to seek reparation or not, shall be given recognition by enshrining their names in a Roll of Human Rights Victims to be prepared by the Board.

A Memorial/Museum/Library shall be established in honor and in memory of the victims of human rights violations whose names shall be inscribed in the Roll. A compendium of their sacrifices shall be prepared and may be readily viewed and accessed in the internet. The Memorial/Museum/Library/Compendium shall have an appropriation of at least Five hundred million pesos (P500,000,000.00) from the accrued interest of the Ten billion peso (P10,000,000,000.00) fund.

(Read more in the Official Gazette…)

Source: Human Rights Violations Victims’ Memorial Commission (HRVVMC)